+
Turnering #212
6 marts 7 borde med oversidder, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
6 marts 7 borde med oversidder, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Dato: 06-03-2024
Tid: kl. 11:00 - kl. 15:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
972
♥
86
♦
9843
♣
B954
♠
EB6
♥
DT532
♦
D6
♣
D32
♠
KD53
♥
EKB97
♦
B72
♣
7
♠
T84
♥
4
♦
EKT5
♣
EKT86
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
2
7
7
1
S
4
3
2
7
7
14
Ø
9
10
10
6
6
14
V
9
10
10
6
6
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -425 / Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
4,5
5,0
44,7
50,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Ø 4
♥
♣A
11
-450
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K7
♥
D92
♦
T652
♣
DB86
♠
D62
♥
T764
♦
D84
♣
EK5
♠
BT953
♥
EKB83
♦
K
♣
73
♠
E84
♥
5
♦
EB973
♣
T942
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
3
8
8
8
S
5
4
3
8
8
9
Ø
8
9
9
4
5
12
V
8
9
9
4
5
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -185 / Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Ø 4♠
♥
5
9
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Ø 4♠
♥
5
9
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
4,5
5,0
44,7
50,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Ø 4♠
♥
5
10
-420
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Ø 4
♥
♥
5
10
-420
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Ø 4
♥
♣T
10
-420
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K74
♥
DBT96
♦
KB54
♣
5
♠
D65
♥
E8
♦
9763
♣
T862
♠
983
♥
K752
♦
DT8
♣
KB7
♠
EBT2
♥
43
♦
E2
♣
ED943
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
10
11
9
9
10
S
10
10
11
9
9
15
Ø
2
3
2
4
4
9
V
2
3
2
4
4
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 338 / Par: 450 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
S 3UT
♣6
11
460
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
N 4
♥
♠8
10
420
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
S 3UT
♦
7
9
400
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
S 3UT
♣T
9
400
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
4,5
5,0
44,7
50,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
S 2UT
♦
9
10
180
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
N 3
♥
♠9
10
170
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
43
♥
D9643
♦
EBT
♣
B93
♠
BT2
♥
EKB
♦
763
♣
T652
♠
ED987
♥
72
♦
9842
♣
D7
♠
K65
♥
T85
♦
KD5
♣
EK84
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
10
7
8
8
S
7
6
10
7
8
15
Ø
6
7
3
5
5
8
V
6
7
3
5
5
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 235 / Par: 620 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
S 4
♥
♥
A
10
620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
S 2UT
♥
A
10
180
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
S 2
♥
♦
7
10
170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
4,5
5,0
44,7
50,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
S 2UT
♣6
9
150
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
S 2UT
♣T
9
150
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
S 2
♥
♠J
9
140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EK876
♥
D2
♦
KD873
♣
8
♠
D43
♥
KT
♦
ET94
♣
ED52
♠
BT
♥
B9764
♦
62
♣
KT73
♠
952
♥
E853
♦
B5
♣
B964
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
9
6
8
5
14
S
7
9
6
8
5
6
Ø
6
4
7
5
7
5
V
6
4
7
5
7
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: 60 / Par: 140 2♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
N 4♠
♦
6
10
620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
N 3♠
♥
6
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Ø 4
♥
♠2
8
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
14
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
M
M*
5,0
7,4
50,0
74,2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
N 4♠
♦
6
9
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
N 3♠
♦
6
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
N 4♠
♥
J
7
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B
♥
EKB96
♦
B84
♣
KB64
♠
6
♥
D85
♦
KDT632
♣
T83
♠
EKT7432
♥
T2
♦
95
♣
E2
♠
D985
♥
743
♦
E7
♣
D975
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
6
9
5
10
14
S
9
6
9
5
10
8
Ø
4
7
3
7
3
11
V
4
7
3
7
3
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 147 / Par: 400 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Ø 4♠ D
♦
A
8
500
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Ø 4♠
♦
7
7
300
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Ø 4♠
♦
A
8
200
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
14
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
M
M*
5,0
7,4
50,0
74,2
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Ø 4♠
♥
7
9
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
K
♦
KBT652
♣
K97542
♠
DB763
♥
EDBT62
♦
9
♣
3
♠
K54
♥
8743
♦
E73
♣
BT8
♠
ET982
♥
95
♦
D84
♣
ED6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
2
11
10
10
S
6
4
2
11
10
12
Ø
6
8
10
1
1
8
V
6
8
10
1
1
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -13 / Par: 200 5
♥
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
N 5♣
♦
A
12
620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
S 2UT
♥
2
12
240
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
N 4
♦
♥
9
11
150
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
14
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
M
M*
5,0
7,4
50,0
74,2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
N 3
♦
♥
8
11
150
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
V 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
V 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B752
♥
KT52
♦
DT6
♣
D3
♠
K
♥
ED986
♦
84
♣
T7642
♠
E843
♥
3
♦
EB72
♣
EKB9
♠
DT96
♥
B74
♦
K953
♣
85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
4
3
3
1
8
S
4
4
3
3
1
6
Ø
9
8
9
9
12
17
V
9
8
9
9
12
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -366 / Par: -920 6♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Ø 3♣
♦
3
12
-170
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Ø 3UT
♦
3
9
-400
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Ø 3UT
♠9
9
-400
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
(Oversidder)
14
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
M
M*
5,0
7,4
50,0
74,2
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Ø 3UT
♦
3
10
-430
1,4
8,6
14,0
86,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Ø 3UT
♦
3
10
-430
1,4
8,6
14,0
86,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
986
♥
EB654
♦
K4
♣
987
♠
ED754
♥
K2
♦
E5
♣
ED63
♠
B2
♥
T973
♦
B73
♣
B542
♠
KT3
♥
D8
♦
DT9862
♣
KT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
4
5
7
3
8
S
5
5
5
8
4
10
Ø
5
8
7
5
9
3
V
5
8
7
5
9
19
Bridge Solver
Datum: 17 / Par: -100 3
♦
X S-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
S 2UT
♣A
11
210
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
S 3
♦
♣A
11
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
V 2♠
♦
K
7
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
5,2
5,0
52,1
50,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
V 1♠
♣9
8
-110
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
V 2♠
♠6
8
-110
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
V 2♠
♦
K
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
8764
♥
8
♦
D984
♣
E732
♠
D9
♥
EBT3
♦
7652
♣
985
♠
EKT3
♥
96
♦
ET3
♣
KT64
♠
B52
♥
KD7542
♦
KB
♣
DB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
4
5
4
4
6
S
4
4
5
4
4
13
Ø
9
8
8
9
9
14
V
9
8
8
9
9
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -77 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Ø 3♣
♥
2
7
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Ø 2♠
♣J
7
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
V 2UT
♥
8
8
-120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
5,2
5,0
52,1
50,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Ø 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
N 2UT
♥
6
6
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
S 2
♥
♠Q
5
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B5
♥
D8
♦
KDB5
♣
DB876
♠
9832
♥
T762
♦
T832
♣
3
♠
D74
♥
EB53
♦
4
♣
EKT94
♠
EKT6
♥
K94
♦
E976
♣
52
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
8
6
9
8
12
S
8
8
6
9
8
14
Ø
4
4
7
4
5
14
V
4
4
7
4
5
0
Bridge Solver
Datum: 112 / Par: 400 3NT N
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
N 3UT
♣A
11
460
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
S 3UT
♥
2
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
S 3
♦
♣3
9
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
5,2
5,0
52,1
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
S 3UT
♥
2
8
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
S 3UT
♥
2
8
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
S 5
♦
♣3
7
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
6
♥
ED5
♦
E5
♣
EKD7543
♠
ED94
♥
B876
♦
8432
♣
6
♠
K5
♥
K432
♦
KDT9
♣
T82
♠
BT8732
♥
T9
♦
B76
♣
B9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
7
4
5
10
19
S
9
7
4
5
10
3
Ø
4
6
9
8
3
11
V
4
6
9
7
3
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 347 / Par: 100 4
♥
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
N 3UT
♦
9
12
690
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
N 3UT
♦
Q
10
630
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
N 3UT
♦
Q
9
600
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
5,2
5,0
52,1
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
N 3♣
♦
K
10
130
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
N 2♣
♦
K
10
130
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
N 5♣
♦
K
10
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E8653
♥
3
♦
T
♣
DB8765
♠
KDT
♥
EDT4
♦
K432
♣
T9
♠
B9
♥
KB8
♦
DB865
♣
K42
♠
742
♥
97652
♦
E97
♣
E3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
10
5
4
9
7
S
4
10
5
4
9
8
Ø
6
3
7
9
4
11
V
6
3
7
9
4
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -160 / Par: 500 5
♦
X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
N 3♠
♥
K
9
140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
N 2♠
♦
Q
7
-100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
V 3
♦
♥
3
9
-110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
14
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
M
M*
5,0
5,2
50,0
51,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Ø 3
♦
♠4
10
-130
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Ø 3
♦
♣A
10
-130
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Ø 3UT
♥
7
10
-630
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B9863
♥
72
♦
KT96
♣
84
♠
72
♥
KBT95
♦
ED852
♣
D
♠
EKDT4
♥
D8
♦
4
♣
EKB97
♠
5
♥
E643
♦
B73
♣
T6532
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
2
1
4
2
4
S
1
2
1
4
2
5
Ø
10
10
11
9
10
19
V
12
11
12
9
10
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -457 / Par: -990 6NT W
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Ø 4♠
♦
7
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Ø 4♠
♣5
11
-450
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
(Oversidder)
14
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
M
M*
5,0
5,2
50,0
51,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
V 3UT
♦
6
11
-460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
V 3UT
♦
6
11
-460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Ø 3UT
♣T
12
-490
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
V 6
♥
♣4
12
-980
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B76
♥
BT9642
♦
E5
♣
ED
♠
E
♥
K5
♦
KT63
♣
KT8732
♠
K954
♥
E
♦
D9872
♣
954
♠
DT832
♥
D873
♦
B4
♣
B6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
8
3
3
12
S
5
7
8
3
3
6
Ø
8
5
5
10
10
9
V
8
5
5
10
10
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 37 / Par: -130 3
♦
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
3
10
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
Q
10
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
(Oversidder)
14
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
M
M*
5,0
5,2
50,0
51,5
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
V 5♣
♦
A
10
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
V 4
♦
♥
J
9
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
V 5♣
♦
A
10
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Ø 4
♦
♥
Q
10
-130
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
DT92
♥
KT74
♦
954
♣
E4
♠
K76
♥
DB3
♦
K732
♣
KBT
♠
854
♥
985
♦
T6
♣
76532
♠
EB3
♥
E62
♦
EDB8
♣
D98
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
9
9
10
7
9
S
10
10
10
10
8
18
Ø
3
3
3
3
6
0
V
3
3
3
3
6
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 157 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
S 3UT
♠6
9
400
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
S 2
♦
♥
J
10
130
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
14
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
M
M*
5,0
5,2
50,0
51,5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
N 2♠
♦
T
8
110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
S 3UT
♦
2
8
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
N 4
♥
♦
T
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
432
♥
ED2
♦
954
♣
EB65
♠
9
♥
98654
♦
K2
♣
DT974
♠
ED87
♥
T
♦
EDB763
♣
32
♠
KBT65
♥
KB73
♦
T8
♣
K8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
8
5
7
11
S
6
9
8
5
7
11
Ø
6
4
5
8
6
13
V
6
3
5
8
6
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 50 / Par: 140 3♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
S 3♠
♦
2
10
170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
S 2♠
♦
K
9
140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
S 3♠
♦
K
9
140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
4,6
5,0
45,6
50,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Ø 3
♦
♦
8
8
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
S 4♠
♦
K
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
S 2♠
♦
K
6
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EDB5
♥
♦
652
♣
EDT842
♠
6
♥
EKDB5
♦
EKD973
♣
B
♠
T84
♥
98763
♦
8
♣
K953
♠
K9732
♥
T42
♦
BT4
♣
76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
9
1
2
8
13
S
2
9
1
2
8
4
Ø
7
4
11
9
5
3
V
7
4
11
10
5
20
Bridge Solver
Datum: -508 / Par: -450 5
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
V 2UT
♣2
12
-240
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
V 4
♥
♦
2
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
V 5
♦
♦
2
12
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
4,6
5,0
45,6
50,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
V 5
♥
♦
6
11
-450
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
S 5♠ D
♥
K
7
-1100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT987
♥
964
♦
KD86
♣
8
♠
E
♥
EB3
♦
T95
♣
KB7543
♠
K5432
♥
K87
♦
2
♣
DT62
♠
B6
♥
DT52
♦
EB743
♣
E9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
6
8
2
7
S
6
6
6
8
2
12
Ø
7
7
7
5
11
8
V
7
7
7
5
11
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -97 / Par: -500 5
♦
X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
S 3
♦
♣7
8
-50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
S 4
♦
♠A
9
-50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
S 3
♦
♣3
8
-50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
4,6
5,0
45,6
50,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
V 4♣
♦
K
10
-130
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Ø 3♣
♦
A
11
-150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
V 2♣
♦
K
11
-150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E872
♥
73
♦
ET4
♣
KD98
♠
5
♥
DT6542
♦
DB
♣
E763
♠
KBT64
♥
EB8
♦
K8765
♣
♠
D93
♥
K9
♦
932
♣
BT542
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
3
4
8
13
S
6
5
3
4
8
6
Ø
6
8
10
9
5
12
V
6
8
10
9
5
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 78 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
V 3UT
♣8
5
400
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Ø 5
♥
♣K
10
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
V 4
♥
♠A
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
4,6
5,0
45,6
50,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
N 2♣
♥
A
8
90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
V 2
♥
♣K
8
-110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
V 2
♥
♣K
8
-110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DB842
♥
93
♦
D65
♣
ET4
♠
K7
♥
E2
♦
T7432
♣
K952
♠
T95
♥
B854
♦
EK
♣
B863
♠
E63
♥
KDT76
♦
B98
♣
D7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
7
5
4
9
S
7
8
7
5
4
12
Ø
5
5
5
7
9
9
V
4
5
5
7
9
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -17 / Par: -110 3♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
S 2
♥
♦
T
8
110
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
N 2♠
♦
A
8
110
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
N 1♠
♦
A
7
80
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
14
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
M
M*
5,0
3,9
50,0
39,2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
N 2♠
♦
A
7
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
S 2
♥
♦
7
7
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
N 4♠
♦
K
8
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B864
♥
T832
♦
7
♣
B987
♠
7
♥
KB65
♦
ED9864
♣
T5
♠
ET5
♥
ED4
♦
KT3
♣
K642
♠
KD932
♥
97
♦
B52
♣
ED3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
8
2
2
5
2
S
2
8
2
2
5
12
Ø
11
4
11
11
8
16
V
10
4
10
11
7
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -425 / Par: -660 5NT E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Ø 4
♥
♠K
8
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
V 3
♦
♠J
11
-150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Ø 4
♥
♥
7
10
-620
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
14
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
M
M*
5,0
3,9
50,0
39,2
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Ø 3UT
♠K
11
-660
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Ø 3UT
♥
9
11
-660
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
Ø 3UT
♠9
11
-660
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B742
♥
D863
♦
DT
♣
T53
♠
E63
♥
ET94
♦
K943
♣
92
♠
T985
♥
KB2
♦
B72
♣
EB7
♠
KD
♥
75
♦
E865
♣
KD864
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
5
6
7
5
S
5
5
5
6
7
14
Ø
7
8
8
7
6
10
V
7
8
8
7
6
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -55 / Par: -110 1♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
S 2♣
♦
3
10
130
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
N 1♣
♦
3
7
70
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
S 1♣
♣9
7
70
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
14
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
M
M*
5,0
3,9
50,0
39,2
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
N 3UT
♠T
8
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
S 1UT
♦
3
5
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
S 2♣
♦
4
5
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
B5
♥
EK765
♦
T9765
♣
7
♠
732
♥
B2
♦
K32
♣
EK432
♠
KD984
♥
D93
♦
DB8
♣
T8
♠
ET6
♥
T84
♦
E4
♣
DB965
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
9
8
8
8
S
7
5
9
8
8
11
Ø
5
7
4
5
5
10
V
5
7
4
5
5
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 107 / Par: 140 3
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Ø 4♠ D
♥
8
8
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Ø 3♠
♦
A
6
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
N 3
♥
♠K
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
14
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
M
M*
5,0
3,9
50,0
39,2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Ø 2♠
♥
T
6
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
P
0
0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
S 2♣
♠7
7
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
BT
♥
K952
♦
T852
♣
T83
♠
8
♥
DT873
♦
KDB
♣
KD42
♠
D9653
♥
EB4
♦
73
♣
EB7
♠
EK742
♥
6
♦
E964
♣
965
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
3
6
3
4
S
4
5
3
6
3
11
Ø
9
8
10
7
10
12
V
9
7
10
6
10
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -560 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
N 3
♦
D
♥
A
7
-300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
V 3UT
♦
T
9
-600
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
Ø 3UT
♦
A
9
-600
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
14
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
M
M*
5,0
6,1
50,0
61,3
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
V 4
♥
♠J
10
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
V 4
♥
♠J
10
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
V 4
♥
♣8
10
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EB83
♥
KD5
♦
T3
♣
D643
♠
K2
♥
EB
♦
EB2
♣
EKBT85
♠
D94
♥
9874
♦
964
♣
972
♠
T765
♥
T632
♦
KD875
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
8
7
7
4
12
S
5
9
7
8
4
5
Ø
7
4
6
5
9
2
V
8
4
6
5
9
21
Bridge Solver
Datum: -92 / Par: 140 3♠ S
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
V 3♣
♦
T
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
V 3♣
♦
T
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
V 2UT
♠8
7
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
(Oversidder)
14
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
M
M*
5,0
6,1
50,0
61,3
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
S 3♠
♣A
8
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
V 2UT
♠3
9
-150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
V 3UT
♠3
9
-600
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EDB86
♥
D
♦
DT752
♣
T6
♠
75
♥
K62
♦
K943
♣
EK73
♠
♥
BT843
♦
EB8
♣
98542
♠
KT9432
♥
E975
♦
6
♣
DB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
10
2
4
1
11
S
4
10
2
4
1
10
Ø
6
3
10
8
11
6
V
6
3
10
8
11
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 277 / Par: -100 5♠X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
S 4♠ D
♥
K
10
590
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
N 4♠
♣9
10
420
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
14
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
M
M*
5,0
6,1
50,0
61,3
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
S 3♠
♣K
9
140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
S 3♠
♣A
9
140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
N 4♠
♦
J
9
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
D9643
♥
6
♦
ED954
♣
62
♠
T8
♥
EKT87
♦
KT7
♣
T83
♠
KB
♥
D532
♦
B632
♣
D97
♠
E752
♥
B94
♦
8
♣
EKB54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
11
6
8
11
8
S
8
11
6
8
11
13
Ø
5
1
6
4
2
9
V
5
1
6
4
2
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 330 / Par: 650 4♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
1
N 4♠
♦
6
11
650
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
5
N 4♠
♥
Q
10
620
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
8
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
13
N 3♠
♥
Q
11
200
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
14
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
7
M
M*
5,0
6,1
50,0
61,3
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
11
N 3♠
♥
Q
10
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Tove Hesse (S)
12
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
9
N 3♠
♥
Q
10
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson
3
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
S 3♠
♥
Q
10
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0