+
Turnering #203
17 januar, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
17 januar, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Dato: 17-01-2024
Tid: kl. 11:00 - kl. 15:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
2
♥
EKB6432
♦
KT
♣
B65
♠
DBT53
♥
T
♦
E53
♣
K874
♠
E876
♥
D85
♦
864
♣
EDT
♠
K94
♥
97
♦
DB972
♣
932
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
7
6
4
12
S
4
3
7
6
4
6
Ø
6
9
6
7
9
12
V
6
9
6
6
9
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -110 / Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
N 4
♥
D
♠A
10
590
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
N 4
♥
♠A
7
-150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
N 4
♥
♠A
7
-150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
10
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
M
M*
4,0
3,6
50,0
44,8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
V 4♠
♥
K
10
-420
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
98652
♥
E94
♦
4
♣
DBT3
♠
ET73
♥
KDB8
♦
D832
♣
6
♠
KB4
♥
652
♦
EB5
♣
E875
♠
D
♥
T73
♦
KT976
♣
K942
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
3
4
6
7
S
4
3
3
4
6
8
Ø
9
9
9
9
7
13
V
9
9
9
8
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -204 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Ø 3UT
♦
8
7
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 2UT
♣2
9
-150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
V 1
♥
♦
4
10
-170
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
10
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
M
M*
4,0
3,6
50,0
44,8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Ø 3UT
♦
9
9
-400
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Ø 3UT
♦
5
9
-400
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
7
♥
ET742
♦
E54
♣
T976
♠
DT862
♥
B53
♦
D96
♣
42
♠
EKB9543
♥
K8
♦
3
♣
EDB
♠
♥
D96
♦
KBT872
♣
K853
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
10
10
10
8
S
4
3
10
10
10
9
Ø
6
10
2
2
3
18
V
8
10
2
2
3
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: -476 / Par: -100 5♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Ø 5♠
♥
Q
10
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
10
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
M
M*
4,0
3,6
50,0
44,8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Ø 4♠
♦
T
10
-620
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 4♠
♦
J
10
-620
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Ø 4♠
♥
6
10
-620
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Ø 4♠
♦
2
10
-620
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B8632
♥
DB6
♦
KB
♣
832
♠
T4
♥
K98
♦
E642
♣
KT96
♠
ED5
♥
ET2
♦
DT73
♣
EB7
♠
K97
♥
7543
♦
985
♣
D54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
4
3
2
2
8
S
2
4
3
2
2
5
Ø
11
8
9
11
11
17
V
11
9
10
11
11
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -332 / Par: -660 3NT ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 3UT
♥
7
8
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Ø 3UT
♥
7
8
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Ø 3UT
♥
7
9
-600
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
M
M*
4,0
3,7
50,0
45,8
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
V 3UT
♦
9
10
-630
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Ø 3UT
♥
7
10
-630
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
7
♥
T84
♦
E642
♣
BT974
♠
EKD9654
♥
E2
♦
D53
♣
8
♠
83
♥
DB763
♦
B
♣
KD652
♠
BT2
♥
K95
♦
KT987
♣
E3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
3
8
6
5
S
4
3
5
8
6
11
Ø
7
9
8
4
7
9
V
7
9
7
4
6
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -178 / Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
V 5♠
♣J
9
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
V 4♠
♣J
9
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
V 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
M
M*
4,0
3,7
50,0
45,8
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
V 4♠
♥
T
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
V 4♠
♦
A
12
-480
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T97
♥
D7
♦
EK632
♣
982
♠
EDB8653
♥
B5
♦
D74
♣
K
♠
K2
♥
E9832
♦
BT8
♣
T64
♠
4
♥
KT64
♦
95
♣
EDB753
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
7
8
11
9
S
5
4
7
8
11
10
Ø
5
8
5
4
2
8
V
5
8
5
4
2
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -192 / Par: 400 5♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
V 4♠
♥
Q
9
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
S 5♣
♥
J
10
-50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
M
M*
4,0
3,7
50,0
45,8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
V 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
V 2♠
♦
K
9
-140
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
V 3♠ D
♦
K
9
-730
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KDB4
♥
T53
♦
DB
♣
8654
♠
972
♥
E92
♦
T95
♣
DT93
♠
E653
♥
D8
♦
K7432
♣
72
♠
T8
♥
KB764
♦
E86
♣
EKB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
8
10
7
9
9
S
10
8
10
7
9
16
Ø
3
4
3
5
4
9
V
3
4
2
5
4
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 386 / Par: 630 3NT S+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
S 4
♥
♥
2
11
650
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
S 4
♥
♠9
10
620
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
S 4
♥
♦
T
10
620
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
M
M*
4,0
3,9
50,0
48,4
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
N 3
♥
♣3
9
140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
S 4
♥
♦
T
9
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DB43
♥
D73
♦
ED2
♣
754
♠
9
♥
EKB6
♦
B93
♣
KT862
♠
E86
♥
T854
♦
K876
♣
D3
♠
KT752
♥
92
♦
T54
♣
EB9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
3
4
4
11
S
6
7
3
4
4
8
Ø
7
6
10
9
9
9
V
7
6
10
9
9
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -106 / Par: -420 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
S 2♠
♦
J
7
-50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
V 2♣
♠Q
8
-90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
S 3♠
♥
A
7
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
M
M*
4,0
3,9
50,0
48,4
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 2
♥
♠2
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
V 2♣
♦
A
11
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ET74
♥
KT93
♦
B9542
♣
♠
KD8
♥
2
♦
DT73
♣
EKD42
♠
962
♥
ED865
♦
6
♣
9653
♠
B53
♥
B74
♦
EK8
♣
BT87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
6
8
3
8
S
6
7
6
8
3
10
Ø
6
6
7
5
10
6
V
6
6
7
5
10
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: 10 / Par: -130 4♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
6
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
V 4♣
♠A
9
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
M
M*
4,0
3,9
50,0
48,4
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
N 3
♦
♣9
8
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
N 3
♦
♥
5
7
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
N 2♠
♦
6
6
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B65
♥
D753
♦
KD42
♣
T6
♠
DT972
♥
K9862
♦
8
♣
94
♠
K3
♥
E4
♦
EBT73
♣
KD83
♠
E84
♥
BT
♦
965
♣
EB752
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
3
4
5
5
8
S
5
3
3
5
5
10
Ø
8
9
9
8
8
17
V
8
9
9
8
7
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 40 / Par: -140 1♠ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Ø 3♣
♦
5
7
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
10
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
M
M*
4,0
4,5
50,0
56,8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Ø 4♠
♣2
9
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 2UT
♣5
7
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
V 4♠
♣T
9
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
S 2♣
♦
8
5
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E8754
♥
6
♦
DBT86
♣
EK
♠
T9
♥
EDBT82
♦
K3
♣
T85
♠
D632
♥
7543
♦
52
♣
943
♠
KB
♥
K9
♦
E974
♣
DB762
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
10
6
11
11
14
S
10
11
7
11
11
14
Ø
2
2
6
1
2
2
V
2
2
6
1
2
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 202 / Par: 450 4♠ S+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
N 5
♦
♥
7
11
400
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
S 5
♦
♠9
11
400
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
10
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
M
M*
4,0
4,5
50,0
56,8
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
N 3
♦
♥
7
11
150
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
N 2♠
♥
7
8
110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
S 6
♦
♣A
11
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
95
♥
9632
♦
EK8
♣
D763
♠
ET32
♥
54
♦
T63
♣
ET92
♠
D
♥
EBT87
♦
94
♣
KB854
♠
KB8764
♥
KD
♦
DB752
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
10
3
9
3
9
S
5
10
3
9
3
12
Ø
7
3
9
3
10
11
V
7
3
9
3
10
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 18 / Par: 100 5♣X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
S 3♠
♥
5
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
S 1♠
♥
5
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
10
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
M
M*
4,0
4,5
50,0
56,8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
S 2♠
♥
5
8
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
S 3♠
♥
4
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
S 4♠
♥
4
8
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB95
♥
75
♦
DB84
♣
BT2
♠
T87643
♥
ED4
♦
9762
♣
♠
E
♥
K9632
♦
K
♣
KD9753
♠
D2
♥
BT8
♦
ET53
♣
E864
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
2
6
3
8
S
6
6
2
6
3
11
Ø
6
7
11
5
9
15
V
6
7
11
5
9
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -66 / Par: -650 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Ø 4
♥
♣4
8
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Ø 3♣
♥
J
8
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
7
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
10
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
M
M*
4,0
4,6
50,0
57,8
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 4
♥
♥
T
10
-620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
975
♥
K7653
♦
854
♣
B7
♠
T32
♥
B42
♦
KB62
♣
KD4
♠
EKD6
♥
D
♦
ET73
♣
E965
♠
B84
♥
ET98
♦
D9
♣
T832
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
6
1
2
4
S
1
1
6
1
2
7
Ø
9
11
7
12
11
19
V
9
11
7
12
11
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -294 / Par: -920 6
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Ø 3
♦
♣8
11
-150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Ø 1♠
♥
8
10
-170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Ø 3♠
♣T
12
-230
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
10
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
M
M*
4,0
4,6
50,0
57,8
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 5♣
♦
Q
11
-400
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Ø 3UT
♥
T
13
-520
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K7632
♥
ET4
♦
K83
♣
95
♠
D94
♥
K72
♦
654
♣
KDB4
♠
E85
♥
D8653
♦
97
♣
873
♠
BT
♥
B9
♦
EDBT2
♣
ET62
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
6
10
8
10
S
9
9
6
10
8
13
Ø
4
3
7
3
5
6
V
4
4
7
3
5
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 314 / Par: 500 4
♥
X ØV-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
N 4♠
♥
8
10
620
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
N 3UT
♥
5
9
600
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
10
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
M
M*
4,0
4,6
50,0
57,8
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
S 2UT
♣J
8
120
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
N 2UT
♥
3
8
120
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 2♠
♦
9
8
110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
542
♦
E86543
♣
DB98
♠
EK943
♥
EKB
♦
72
♣
763
♠
D8652
♥
963
♦
9
♣
E542
♠
BT7
♥
DT87
♦
KDBT
♣
KT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
6
9
5
7
S
4
3
6
9
5
12
Ø
7
10
6
4
8
6
V
7
10
7
4
8
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -252 / Par: -300 5
♦
X NS-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
N 5
♦
D
♣A
10
-100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
V 3♠
♣Q
9
-140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
10
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
M
M*
4,0
4,5
50,0
56,8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
V 3♠
♦
A
11
-200
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
V 3♠
♦
A
11
-200
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
V 4♠
♣Q
10
-620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E2
♥
85
♦
E9432
♣
DB97
♠
DT43
♥
EDB7
♦
DB
♣
EK6
♠
865
♥
432
♦
KT8
♣
5432
♠
KB97
♥
KT96
♦
765
♣
T8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
6
7
6
11
S
7
6
6
7
6
7
Ø
6
7
7
6
7
3
V
6
7
7
6
7
19
Bridge Solver
Datum: 92 / Par: 90 1NT S
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
V 3♠ D
♦
7
6
500
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
V 2UT
♦
2
5
150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
V 2
♥
♠A
7
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
10
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
M
M*
4,0
4,5
50,0
56,8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
V 1UT
♦
A
7
-90
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
V 2UT
♦
2
9
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
93
♥
B765
♦
E654
♣
BT2
♠
D64
♥
E
♦
KT92
♣
EK985
♠
EK2
♥
D832
♦
73
♣
D764
♠
BT875
♥
KT94
♦
DB8
♣
3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
5
6
4
2
6
S
3
5
6
4
2
7
Ø
9
8
7
8
11
11
V
9
8
7
8
11
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -364 / Par: -400 5♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
V 4♣
♦
A
12
-170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Ø 3UT
♠J
9
-400
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 3UT
♠T
9
-400
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
10
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
M
M*
4,0
4,5
50,0
56,8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
V 5♣
♦
A
12
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 3UT
♠J
10
-430
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T2
♥
7543
♦
D952
♣
B74
♠
D8543
♥
E8
♦
764
♣
E82
♠
K976
♥
KB92
♦
EK
♣
D65
♠
EB
♥
DT6
♦
BT83
♣
KT93
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
3
6
4
3
S
3
2
3
6
4
11
Ø
9
11
9
7
9
16
V
9
11
9
7
8
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -644 / Par: -650 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Ø 4♠
♦
J
10
-620
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
M
M*
4,0
3,8
50,0
47,4
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 4♠
♥
6
11
-650
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Ø 4♠
♣3
11
-650
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Ø 4♠
♦
9
11
-650
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Ø 4♠
♦
J
11
-650
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
6543
♥
E763
♦
BT8
♣
T6
♠
EKDB8
♥
B98
♦
2
♣
E842
♠
T972
♥
K4
♦
K976
♣
D97
♠
♥
DT52
♦
ED543
♣
KB53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
8
8
5
5
S
5
4
8
8
5
12
Ø
7
9
4
5
8
8
V
7
9
4
5
8
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: 52 / Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Ø 4♠
♦
J
9
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
V 4♠
♣6
9
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
M
M*
4,0
3,8
50,0
47,4
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
V 3♠
♦
J
9
-140
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T8653
♥
K8
♦
EKT
♣
E74
♠
B972
♥
ET
♦
D9643
♣
96
♠
ED4
♥
D9752
♦
B8
♣
B85
♠
K
♥
B643
♦
752
♣
KDT32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
7
7
9
14
S
8
6
7
6
9
9
Ø
5
6
5
5
3
10
V
5
6
5
5
3
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 64 / Par: 120 1NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Ø 2
♥
♠K
5
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
S 1UT
♦
3
8
120
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Ø 2
♥
♠K
6
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
M
M*
4,0
3,8
50,0
47,4
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 2
♥
♠K
7
50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
N 3UT
♥
2
8
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K82
♥
DB76
♦
9732
♣
83
♠
DBT3
♥
43
♦
T865
♣
T62
♠
E965
♥
T9
♦
B
♣
KDB975
♠
74
♥
EK852
♦
EKD4
♣
E4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
4
9
9
4
6
S
9
4
9
9
4
20
Ø
4
8
4
3
9
11
V
4
8
4
3
9
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 332 / Par: 200 4♣X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
S 4
♥
♣T
11
450
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
M
M*
4,0
3,2
50,0
40,1
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
S 4
♥
♣T
10
420
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
S 4
♥
♠3
10
420
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
S 4
♥
♣T
10
420
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
S 4
♥
♠T
9
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
843
♥
7
♦
EKBT8
♣
KT93
♠
DT
♥
DBT65
♦
76
♣
B764
♠
E2
♥
EK984
♦
D952
♣
E8
♠
KB9765
♥
32
♦
43
♣
D52
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
4
8
7
11
S
6
9
4
8
7
6
Ø
7
3
9
5
5
17
V
7
3
9
5
5
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -76 / Par: 140 3♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
S 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Ø 4
♥
♦
6
9
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
V 4
♥
♦
A
9
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
M
M*
4,0
3,2
50,0
40,1
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
S 3♠
♥
Q
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Ø 4
♥
♠5
10
-620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
B8
♥
E962
♦
E864
♣
B64
♠
EKD
♥
B4
♦
DT953
♣
E32
♠
T654
♥
T53
♦
K72
♣
K75
♠
9732
♥
KD87
♦
B
♣
DT98
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
8
3
6
10
S
5
5
8
3
6
8
Ø
8
7
5
9
6
6
V
8
7
5
9
6
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -164 / Par: -100 3
♥
X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
V 1
♦
♠J
8
-90
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
V 1
♦
♥
A
8
-90
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
V 2
♦
♠J
9
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
M
M*
4,0
3,2
50,0
40,1
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
V 1
♦
♠J
10
-130
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Ø 3UT
♠9
9
-400
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
BT853
♥
E96
♦
865
♣
93
♠
KD94
♥
B8
♦
D4
♣
DBT62
♠
E2
♥
KD2
♦
B973
♣
E854
♠
76
♥
T7543
♦
EKT2
♣
K7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
6
6
4
5
S
4
6
6
6
4
10
Ø
8
7
7
7
9
14
V
8
7
7
7
9
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -342 / Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Ø 4♣
♦
A
8
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
Ø 2♣
♦
A
9
-110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
10
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
M
M*
4,0
3,5
50,0
44,3
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Ø 3UT
♥
7
9
-600
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 3UT
♥
T
9
-600
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 3UT
♥
6
9
-600
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KDBT7
♥
D
♦
EB862
♣
96
♠
854
♥
BT8643
♦
D5
♣
87
♠
2
♥
E5
♦
973
♣
EKBT542
♠
E963
♥
K972
♦
KT4
♣
D3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
10
5
10
5
13
S
5
10
5
10
5
12
Ø
3
1
7
3
8
12
V
3
1
7
3
8
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 378 / Par: 620 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
Ø 5♣ D
♠A
8
800
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
N 4♠
♣A
10
620
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
10
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
M
M*
4,0
3,5
50,0
44,3
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Ø 5♣
♠A
9
200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 3♠
♥
A
10
170
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 3♣
♦
4
8
100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
D842
♥
E3
♦
B5
♣
KD975
♠
53
♥
KD74
♦
EKT84
♣
42
♠
B96
♥
952
♦
9632
♣
B83
♠
EKT7
♥
BT86
♦
D7
♣
ET6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
10
8
6
10
12
S
8
10
8
6
10
14
Ø
3
1
5
7
3
2
V
3
1
5
7
3
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 262 / Par: 420 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
7
N 4♠
♦
2
10
420
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Birgitte Nodal - Eskil Adelsson (S)
1
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 4♠
♦
9
10
420
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
10
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
9
M
M*
4,0
3,5
50,0
44,3
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Freddy Vainer - Ole Stohn
6
S 3♠
♦
A
10
170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
3
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
S 3♠
♦
K
10
170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
S 3♣
♦
A
10
130
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0