+
Turnering #194
6 december før Chanucha, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
6 december før Chanucha, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Dato: 06-12-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E3
♥
E62
♦
KB54
♣
DT97
♠
B75
♥
DB85
♦
D9
♣
E842
♠
KDT62
♥
K
♦
ET73
♣
K65
♠
984
♥
T9743
♦
862
♣
B3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
5
5
4
14
S
3
3
5
4
4
1
Ø
9
10
7
8
8
15
V
9
10
7
8
9
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -152 / Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
Ø 4♠
♥
9
9
50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
S 1
♦
♥
5
6
-50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ø 2♠
♣J
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Ø 2♠
♦
8
10
-170
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 4♠
♥
T
11
-450
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
93
♥
K83
♦
ET2
♣
DBT54
♠
BT52
♥
B975
♦
K3
♣
862
♠
K76
♥
D6
♦
DB85
♣
EK93
♠
ED84
♥
ET42
♦
9764
♣
7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
8
8
8
10
S
7
7
8
8
8
10
Ø
6
6
5
4
5
15
V
6
6
5
4
5
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 80 / Par: 110 2
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ø 2UT
♠3
5
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
Ø 2UT
♠4
6
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
Ø 2UT
♦
4
7
50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
V 2UT
♣Q
7
50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 1UT
♥
2
6
50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E
♥
EKT43
♦
KBT87
♣
D9
♠
8765
♥
B98
♦
52
♣
EK86
♠
KD93
♥
D62
♦
ED9
♣
T74
♠
BT42
♥
75
♦
643
♣
B532
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
7
8
6
17
S
6
5
7
8
6
2
Ø
7
8
5
4
7
13
V
7
8
5
4
7
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 4 / Par: -100 3
♦
X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
N 1
♥
♣7
8
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
N 1
♥
♣T
7
80
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 1
♥
♠K
7
80
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
V 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
V 2♠
♥
K
9
-140
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D87532
♥
8
♦
D9872
♣
8
♠
6
♥
EK653
♦
BT65
♣
952
♠
BT94
♥
BT
♦
EK4
♣
DBT4
♠
EK
♥
D9742
♦
3
♣
EK763
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
8
5
6
6
4
S
5
8
5
6
6
16
Ø
8
4
7
7
7
12
V
8
4
7
7
7
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 2 / Par: -120 2NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
V 4
♦
♥
8
7
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
N 2♠
♥
J
8
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
Ø 2UT
♣A
7
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 2
♥
♠6
6
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
S 2
♥
♠6
5
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K
♥
EB97642
♦
T82
♣
E2
♠
T93
♥
DT8
♦
D964
♣
K76
♠
EDB7
♥
53
♦
EK53
♣
B54
♠
86542
♥
K
♦
B7
♣
DT983
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
7
3
6
12
S
4
5
7
3
6
6
Ø
9
8
6
9
6
15
V
9
8
6
9
6
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -186 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
N 3
♥
♦
A
8
-100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 2
♥
♦
K
7
-100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
N 3
♥
♦
A
8
-100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
V 4
♦
♠K
10
-130
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
N 3
♥
D
♦
K
7
-500
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K3
♥
DT54
♦
DT842
♣
E6
♠
ED
♥
92
♦
E96
♣
B75432
♠
B954
♥
76
♦
KB7
♣
KDT9
♠
T8762
♥
EKB83
♦
53
♣
8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
10
8
4
11
S
6
8
10
8
4
8
Ø
6
5
3
5
9
10
V
6
5
3
5
9
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 200 / Par: 420 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
S 3
♥
D
♠A
10
630
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
S 4
♥
♣2
10
420
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
S 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
V 2♣
♦
2
9
-110
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
V 3♣
♥
A
9
-110
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E6
♥
KB2
♦
EKD96
♣
T96
♠
7432
♥
ET983
♦
T32
♣
K
♠
K95
♥
D7654
♦
74
♣
D54
♠
DBT8
♥
♦
B85
♣
EB8732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
8
6
12
11
17
S
8
8
6
11
11
9
Ø
2
3
7
1
2
7
V
2
3
7
1
2
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 306 / Par: 1370 6
♦
N
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
N 3UT
♥
4
10
630
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
N 3UT
♥
5
9
600
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
N 3UT
♥
4
9
600
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
N 3UT
♥
3
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
N 3UT
♥
5
7
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
76
♥
DT942
♦
KDT3
♣
E8
♠
KT54
♥
K63
♦
5
♣
DB752
♠
2
♥
B87
♦
EB97642
♣
T3
♠
EDB983
♥
E5
♦
8
♣
K964
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
9
6
7
11
S
9
9
9
6
7
14
Ø
4
4
4
6
6
6
V
4
4
4
6
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 112 / Par: 400 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
N 3UT
♦
6
9
400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
S 3♠
♦
5
10
170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
S 3♠
♦
5
9
140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
S 3♠
♦
5
8
-50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
S 4♠
♦
5
8
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
6
♥
T63
♦
D82
♣
976542
♠
DB5
♥
97
♦
K9753
♣
EB8
♠
9872
♥
ED842
♦
ET6
♣
T
♠
EKT43
♥
KB5
♦
B4
♣
KD3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
6
4
8
2
S
5
5
6
4
8
17
Ø
8
7
6
8
5
10
V
7
7
6
8
5
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -74 / Par: -100 3♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
V 3
♦
♠6
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
S 3♠
♥
7
7
-100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
V 2
♦
♠6
9
-110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
Ø 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
S 1♠
♦
3
4
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T
♥
ET7
♦
EK97653
♣
E8
♠
D974
♥
B32
♦
BT
♣
B632
♠
EKB53
♥
85
♦
D82
♣
KT5
♠
862
♥
KD964
♦
4
♣
D974
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
12
10
7
15
S
8
6
12
10
7
7
Ø
5
7
1
2
5
13
V
5
7
1
2
5
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 146 / Par: 1400 6♠X ØV-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
N 4
♦
♠4
11
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
N 3
♦
♠A
11
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
N 4
♦
♠A
11
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
N 4
♦
♠K
11
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
N 3
♦
♠K
10
130
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
D83
♥
EK3
♦
EB3
♣
ED87
♠
54
♥
BT75
♦
KD987
♣
B2
♠
BT
♥
D96
♦
T64
♣
T9543
♠
EK9762
♥
842
♦
52
♣
K6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
12
12
9
8
9
20
S
12
12
9
8
9
10
Ø
1
1
3
4
3
3
V
1
1
3
4
3
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 624 / Par: 990 6NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 6♠
♦
K
12
980
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
S 6♠
♦
K
12
980
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
N 5♠
♠4
12
480
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
N 4♠
♥
6
12
480
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
S 3♠
♣J
11
200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
D7
♥
ED42
♦
9853
♣
962
♠
K3
♥
T5
♦
T7642
♣
E874
♠
EBT82
♥
B863
♦
D
♣
BT3
♠
9654
♥
K97
♦
EKB
♣
KD5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
7
7
6
8
S
7
6
7
7
6
16
Ø
6
7
6
6
7
9
V
6
7
6
6
7
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -104 / Par: 90 1NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ø 3♠
♦
A
6
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
Ø 1UT
♥
A
8
-120
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 2♠
♣K
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
S 3♣
♦
Q
6
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EKD
♥
EB
♦
EB652
♣
KD4
♠
BT875
♥
T64
♦
D83
♣
62
♠
92
♥
D87
♦
T97
♣
EBT85
♠
643
♥
K9532
♦
K4
♣
973
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
9
11
11
10
24
S
11
9
11
11
10
6
Ø
2
3
2
2
3
7
V
2
3
2
2
3
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 398 / Par: 660 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
N 3UT
♣J
11
660
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
N 3UT
♣5
11
660
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
S 4
♥
♣6
10
620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 3
♦
♠9
11
150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
S 6
♥
♠J
11
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KD7
♥
432
♦
T8532
♣
74
♠
EBT32
♥
DT75
♦
♣
EKD3
♠
864
♥
9
♦
EB764
♣
T852
♠
95
♥
EKB86
♦
KD9
♣
B96
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
3
7
6
4
5
S
6
3
7
6
4
14
Ø
7
9
6
6
9
5
V
7
9
6
6
9
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -158 / Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
V 2♠
♥
4
8
-110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
V 3♠
♥
4
10
-170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 3♠
♥
A
10
-170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
V 2♠
♥
4
10
-170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
V 2♠
♥
4
10
-170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EKB6542
♥
6
♦
K5
♣
KD2
♠
DT73
♥
D85
♦
96
♣
B863
♠
9
♥
BT743
♦
EDBT73
♣
5
♠
8
♥
EK92
♦
842
♣
ET974
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
11
6
5
11
16
S
7
10
4
4
10
11
Ø
3
1
6
7
1
8
V
5
2
6
7
1
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 360 / Par: 650 4♠ N+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
N 4♠
♣5
10
620
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
N 4♠
♣5
10
620
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ø 5
♥
D
♠6
9
300
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 5♠
♣5
10
-100
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EDB5
♥
K843
♦
♣
EK973
♠
KT9874
♥
96
♦
7652
♣
4
♠
632
♥
E75
♦
DBT9
♣
652
♠
♥
DBT2
♦
EK843
♣
DBT8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
8
11
9
12
17
S
11
8
11
9
12
13
Ø
2
5
1
3
1
7
V
2
5
1
3
1
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 546 / Par: 920 6♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
N 6
♥
♦
Q
12
980
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
N 4
♥
♠6
12
480
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 4
♥
♣4
11
450
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
N 5♣
♥
A
12
420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
N 5♣
♦
Q
11
400
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
62
♥
E652
♦
B93
♣
9642
♠
T754
♥
743
♦
D74
♣
E75
♠
EKDB
♥
B9
♦
K85
♣
KBT3
♠
983
♥
KDT8
♦
ET62
♣
D8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
3
7
6
4
5
S
5
3
7
6
4
11
Ø
8
10
5
7
9
18
V
8
10
5
6
9
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -76 / Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
V 4♠
♥
2
9
50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 3
♥
♠T
8
-50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
V 1♠
♥
A
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
V 1UT
♥
2
8
-120
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
Ø 1UT
♦
T
9
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
6
♥
D98764
♦
98
♣
BT92
♠
3
♥
EKT2
♦
EB75432
♣
6
♠
KDT984
♥
5
♦
D6
♣
KD43
♠
EB752
♥
B3
♦
KT
♣
E875
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
4
6
2
6
3
S
3
4
7
2
6
13
Ø
9
9
5
10
7
12
V
9
9
5
10
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -116 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
V 3
♦
♣J
5
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
V 4
♦
♠6
9
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ø 4♠
♥
3
9
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Ø 4♠
♥
J
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
Ø 3UT
♣7
11
-460
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D9653
♥
EKT
♦
K83
♣
E8
♠
EBT8
♥
32
♦
T542
♣
D65
♠
K7
♥
854
♦
DB
♣
BT9432
♠
42
♥
DB976
♦
E976
♣
K7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
9
10
9
6
16
S
10
9
10
9
6
10
Ø
3
4
3
3
7
7
V
3
4
3
3
7
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 438 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
S 3UT
♦
5
11
460
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 3UT
♣2
11
460
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
N 3UT
♣4
10
430
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
S 4
♥
♠8
10
420
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
S 4
♥
♣6
10
420
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EBT654
♥
7
♦
2
♣
ED962
♠
72
♥
6
♦
ET7543
♣
KT73
♠
3
♥
EDB8543
♦
KD96
♣
5
♠
KD98
♥
KT92
♦
B8
♣
B84
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
11
4
1
10
11
S
6
11
4
1
10
10
Ø
2
1
9
11
2
12
V
2
1
9
11
3
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 44 / Par: 200 6
♦
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
N 4♠
♣5
10
620
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
Ø 5
♥
D
♦
J
9
500
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
9
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 5♠ D
♥
A
10
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
N 5♠ D
♦
K
8
-800
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DB9843
♥
E5
♦
DB
♣
T92
♠
EK6
♥
B
♦
EKT9
♣
D8543
♠
T752
♥
K7
♦
86542
♣
KB
♠
♥
DT986432
♦
73
♣
E76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
5
8
2
3
10
S
2
5
8
2
3
6
Ø
7
8
5
10
9
7
V
7
8
5
9
9
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: -240 / Par: -130 3
♦
E+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 3
♥
♦
K
8
-100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
S 3
♥
♠K
8
-100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
S 4
♥
♦
A
8
-200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
N 2♠
♦
8
5
-300
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
N 4
♥
D
♠A
8
-500
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K642
♥
T82
♦
KT92
♣
D2
♠
T3
♥
B73
♦
E4
♣
EK8763
♠
975
♥
EKD954
♦
D73
♣
T
♠
EDB8
♥
6
♦
B865
♣
B954
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
7
1
7
5
8
S
4
7
1
7
5
9
Ø
9
6
10
5
8
11
V
9
6
10
5
8
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -488 / Par: -500 4♠X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 4
♥
♥
6
9
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
Ø 5
♥
♠A
11
-650
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
11
-650
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K73
♥
D84
♦
ET764
♣
42
♠
D862
♥
6
♦
B982
♣
ET73
♠
ET54
♥
KB73
♦
K5
♣
D98
♠
B9
♥
ET952
♦
D3
♣
KB65
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
8
7
5
9
S
6
4
8
7
5
11
Ø
6
8
5
6
8
13
V
6
8
5
6
7
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -44 / Par: -110 2♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 2
♥
♦
2
8
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
S 1
♥
♣A
7
80
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
S 2
♥
♣3
7
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
V 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 2♠
♥
A
10
-170
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
654
♥
T652
♦
DT6
♣
854
♠
2
♥
K8743
♦
EB7
♣
EDB9
♠
KDBT
♥
E9
♦
85
♣
K7632
♠
E9873
♥
DB
♦
K9432
♣
T
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
6
2
6
1
2
S
2
6
2
6
1
10
Ø
8
7
10
7
12
13
V
10
7
10
7
12
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -396 / Par: -920 6♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
V 3
♥
♦
Q
9
-140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 3UT
♦
4
10
-430
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
V 3UT
♦
Q
11
-460
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
V 3UT
♣8
11
-460
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
V 3UT
♦
6
12
-490
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EKT7
♥
E54
♦
E84
♣
K32
♠
654
♥
T8
♦
76532
♣
D96
♠
832
♥
62
♦
KDB
♣
EB875
♠
DB9
♥
KDB973
♦
T9
♣
T4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
11
11
7
7
18
S
8
11
11
7
6
9
Ø
2
2
2
5
6
11
V
2
2
2
5
6
2
Bridge Solver
Datum: 460 / Par: 460 3NT N+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
1
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
S 4
♥
♣6
12
480
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
N 3UT
♣A
11
460
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
S 4
♥
♣Q
11
450
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 4
♥
♦
6
11
450
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKDT86
♥
ED3
♦
T9
♣
E5
♠
5
♥
87
♦
EB7543
♣
KT98
♠
9743
♥
B62
♦
D2
♣
B764
♠
B2
♥
KT954
♦
K86
♣
D32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
11
11
6
5
19
S
12
12
12
6
7
9
Ø
1
1
1
6
6
4
V
1
1
1
6
6
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 638 / Par: 1440 6NT S
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
S 4
♥
♦
A
12
680
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
N 4♠
♦
Q
11
650
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
N 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
N 4♠
♥
J
10
620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
7
♥
BT65
♦
BT862
♣
E63
♠
E8653
♥
2
♦
D95
♣
DT42
♠
BT92
♥
EKD98
♦
3
♣
K98
♠
KD4
♥
743
♦
EK74
♣
B75
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
3
4
6
4
6
S
5
3
4
6
4
13
Ø
8
10
9
6
9
13
V
8
10
9
6
9
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -70 / Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
V 4♠
♣3
9
50
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
Ø 2UT
♦
A
7
50
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
S 3
♦
♠3
8
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
N 3
♦
♥
A
6
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 3
♥
♥
K
4
-250
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
432
♥
E432
♦
KD742
♣
6
♠
♥
BT985
♦
T963
♣
EKB2
♠
KB98765
♥
D
♦
EB5
♣
53
♠
EDT
♥
K76
♦
8
♣
DT9874
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
5
5
6
9
S
6
6
5
5
6
11
Ø
6
7
6
7
6
11
V
6
7
6
7
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 108 / Par: -80 1♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
Ø 3♠ D
♦
8
7
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Ø 4♠
♦
8
6
200
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
Ø 4♠
♦
8
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
Ø 2♠
♦
8
7
50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 2♠
♣7
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EDB9
♥
K865
♦
DB2
♣
64
♠
7
♥
BT972
♦
EKT
♣
E872
♠
KT
♥
ED
♦
54
♣
KDBT953
♠
865432
♥
43
♦
98763
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
8
2
6
0
13
S
1
7
2
6
0
0
Ø
12
5
10
6
12
15
V
12
5
9
6
12
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -538 / Par: -1400 7♠X N-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
S 4♠ D
♦
A
9
-200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
Ø 5♣
♠8
11
-600
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
Ø 5♣
♠2
12
-620
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Ø 5♣
♠8
12
-620
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
V 4
♥
♣4
11
-650
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
D
♥
32
♦
BT98543
♣
D72
♠
KB9862
♥
DT
♦
KD
♣
ET3
♠
73
♥
K9854
♦
E72
♣
864
♠
ET54
♥
EB76
♦
6
♣
KB95
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
5
8
6
5
S
6
5
6
8
6
13
Ø
7
8
7
5
7
7
V
7
8
7
5
7
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -22 / Par: -100 3
♦
X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
5
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
10
N 2
♦
♠Q
9
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
6
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
12
V 3♠
♦
J
8
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
11
V 2♠
♥
3
7
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Fanny Schefte
8
S 3UT
♣3
6
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
V 2♠
♠Q
10
-170
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0