+
Turnering #192
29 nov vinter bridge, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
29 nov vinter bridge, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Dato: 29-11-2023
Tid: kl. 11:00 - kl. 15:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -47
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ø 5♣ D
♦
T
10
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Ø 5♣ D
♦
Q
10
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Ø 3♣
♦
T
9
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 3♣
♦
3
9
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ø 3♣
♦
3
10
-130
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Ø 3♣
♦
4
10
-130
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
V 4
♥
♠5
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
V 4
♥
♦
9
9
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
V 4
♥
♦
2
9
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
V 4
♥
♠K
9
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
V 3
♥
♥
T
9
-140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
V 4
♥
♦
5
10
-420
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -83
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
8
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Ø 4
♥
♠8
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Ø 3
♥
♣T
9
-140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Ø 2
♥
♣T
9
-140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 328
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
N 3UT
♥
6
11
660
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
N 3UT
♦
4
10
630
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
N 3♣
♥
3
13
190
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 3♣
♦
T
12
170
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
N 3♣
♠K
12
170
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
N 2♣
♦
4
11
150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -162
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ø 2♠
♣Q
8
-110
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Ø 2♠
♥
7
8
-110
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Ø 2♠
♥
K
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
V 2♠
♥
7
10
-170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
S 2UT
♠3
5
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Ø 2
♥
D
♦
5
7
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
N 1UT
♦
3
8
120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Ø 2
♥
♣2
7
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
S 1♠
♥
A
7
80
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
S 3♠
♥
A
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
N 3UT
♥
7
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 2♠
♦
A
9
140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Ø 3
♦
♣9
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Ø 2
♦
♣9
8
-90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
V 2
♦
♠9
8
-90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Ø 2
♦
♣9
8
-90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
N 1UT
♦
A
6
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -190
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
V 4
♥
♠J
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ø 4
♥
♣6
9
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
V 4
♥
♣6
9
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
V 4
♥
♣6
10
-420
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
V 4
♥
♣6
10
-420
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
S 5♣ D
♥
A
8
-500
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -160
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Ø 5
♦
♦
8
8
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 3UT
♠K
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
S 3♠
♦
7
7
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
V 3
♦
♠7
9
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
N 4♠ D
♥
K
7
-500
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
V 4
♥
♠7
11
-650
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 725
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
V 5
♦
D
♠J
5
1700
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
S 4♠
♥
A
10
620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
S 4♠
♣3
10
620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 4♠
♣A
10
620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
S 4♠
♦
A
10
620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
S 3♠
♣3
10
170
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 68
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
N 3UT
♠9
9
400
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
V 4♠ D
♠2
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
V 4♠
♠2
8
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
V 4♠
♠2
9
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 5
♦
♠K
9
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
V 3♠
♣A
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -128
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Ø 4
♥
♦
4
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Ø 4
♥
♦
4
9
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Ø 4
♥
♦
4
9
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
V 2UT
♣5
9
-150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
V 3UT
♦
7
9
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 4
♥
♦
4
10
-420
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 395
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
S 4♠
♦
A
11
650
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
S 4♠
♦
A
11
650
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
S 4♠
♦
A
11
650
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
S 4♠
♣4
10
620
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
S 4♠
♣4
9
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 377
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
N 4
♥
♦
J
12
480
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
S 4♠
♦
5
12
480
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
S 4♠
♣9
11
450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
S 4♠
♣9
11
450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
S 4♠
♠6
11
450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
S 6♠
♦
8
11
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -357
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Ø 4
♥
♠7
9
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Ø 4
♥
♠4
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Ø 4
♥
♠4
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ø 4
♥
♣6
11
-450
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Ø 4
♥
♥
2
12
-480
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 57
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
N 2
♦
♥
A
10
130
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
N 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
V 3
♥
♣5
8
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
S 2♠
♥
2
7
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
S 3♠
♣K
7
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -207
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
N 3
♥
D
♠4
8
-100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
V 1UT
♣4
8
-120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
S 1UT
♠5
4
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
V 2♠
♥
2
10
-170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 2UT
♠K
4
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 4♣ D
♠J
7
-500
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
S 4♠
♥
A
10
620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
S 2♠
♥
7
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
S 2♠
♦
J
8
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ø 4
♥
♠K
9
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 4♠
♥
A
8
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 3UT
♠2
10
430
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
S 3UT
♠2
8
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
S 3♣
♦
9
8
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
S 1UT
♠2
6
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
S 3UT
♠2
8
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
S 3UT
♠2
7
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -93
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
V 3
♦
♠A
7
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
N 3♣
♣A
8
-100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 2
♦
♣J
9
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
V 3
♦
♠A
9
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
V 1
♥
♣T
9
-140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
S 2♠
♣8
5
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 183
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Ø 5♣ D
♠A
8
500
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Ø 2UT
♠4
5
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 1♠
♦
J
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
S 1UT
♥
8
8
120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Ø 4♣
♠A
8
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
S 1UT
♥
2
7
90
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -107
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
S 2♣
♠J
7
-50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
S 3♣
♠J
7
-100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
S 3♣
♠J
7
-100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Ø 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Ø 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 427
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
N 4
♥
♠3
11
650
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
S 5
♦
♣J
12
620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
S 5
♦
♠Q
12
620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
S 3UT
♣6
9
600
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
S 3
♦
♠Q
12
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
N 4
♥
♠T
9
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 100
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
N 2♠
♥
A
9
140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
6
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
Ø 3
♥
♦
T
7
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
6
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Ø 1
♥
♦
8
6
50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 75
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 4
♥
♦
7
8
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
Ø 4
♥
♥
6
8
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
Ø 4
♥
♣T
8
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Ø 3
♥
♣T
8
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
V 2
♥
♣T
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
Ø 3
♥
♠3
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
N 3UT
♦
4
9
600
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
N 2UT
♦
5
10
180
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
S 2♣
♦
J
8
90
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
S 3♣
♥
J
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 2♠
♦
A
7
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
S 3♣
♦
J
7
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 612
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
8
S 6
♥
D
♠A
12
1210
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
2
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 5
♥
D
♦
Q
12
750
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
7
N 5
♥
♦
Q
12
480
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
4
N 5
♥
♦
Q
12
480
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 4
♥
♦
T
11
450
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
9
V 7
♦
D
♥
A
11
300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0