+
Turnering #187
15 november, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
15 november, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Dato: 15-11-2023
Tid: kl. 11:00 - kl. 15:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DT3
♥
BT72
♦
9754
♣
D9
♠
B872
♥
E9
♦
863
♣
EKB8
♠
E6
♥
D43
♦
EKT2
♣
6543
♠
K954
♥
K865
♦
DB
♣
T72
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
4
5
3
2
5
S
4
4
5
3
2
9
Ø
9
9
8
10
11
13
V
9
8
7
10
10
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -288 / Par: -400 5♣ E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
V 3UT
♥
2
8
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 3UT
♣T
9
-400
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ø 3UT
♥
5
9
-400
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ø 3UT
♥
5
9
-400
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Ø 3UT
♥
6
9
-400
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel *
7
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik *
12
V 2UT
♥
J
10
*-180
* 2,0
* 8,0
* 20,0
* 80,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E6
♥
DB83
♦
T93
♣
EDB4
♠
KD5
♥
EK95
♦
D65
♣
T76
♠
BT8732
♥
642
♦
K874
♣
♠
94
♥
T7
♦
EB2
♣
K98532
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
4
6
5
9
14
S
8
4
6
5
9
8
Ø
4
9
6
7
3
4
V
4
9
6
7
3
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -248 / Par: -140 3♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Ø 1♠
♥
T
9
-140
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ø 3♠
♣2
10
-170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
V 3♠
♣A
10
-170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
V 4♠
♥
Q
10
-420
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel *
7
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik *
12
Ø 3♠
♥
T
9
*-140
* 1,0
* 9,0
* 10,0
* 90,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 4♠
♣2
11
-450
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EDT985
♥
54
♦
843
♣
K9
♠
42
♥
E9872
♦
ET6
♣
ED6
♠
K76
♥
KDB3
♦
B7
♣
BT43
♠
B3
♥
T6
♦
KD952
♣
8752
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
7
3
7
3
9
S
3
7
3
7
3
6
Ø
9
6
10
6
10
11
V
9
6
10
6
10
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -405 / Par: -500 4♠X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
V 3
♥
♦
8
10
-170
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
V 3
♥
♠A
11
-200
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel *
7
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik *
12
V 3
♥
♠A
10
*-170
* 1,0
* 9,0
* 10,0
* 90,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
V 4
♥
♥
7
11
-650
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KBT3
♥
T82
♦
D64
♣
843
♠
9762
♥
D7
♦
BT8
♣
EDT6
♠
♥
EKB9654
♦
K92
♣
B92
♠
ED854
♥
3
♦
E753
♣
K75
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
7
1
5
1
6
S
2
7
1
5
1
13
Ø
7
6
12
7
12
12
V
7
6
12
7
12
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -675 / Par: -1400 6♠X NS-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Ø 4
♥
♠A
11
-650
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
12
-680
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
12
-680
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
V 4
♥
♦
3
12
-680
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Ø 4
♥
♠A
12
-680
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
12
-680
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
743
♥
E
♦
9743
♣
DB765
♠
9
♥
KBT62
♦
DT86
♣
T92
♠
EDB82
♥
875
♦
B52
♣
E4
♠
KT65
♥
D943
♦
EK
♣
K83
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
5
6
9
7
S
7
7
5
6
9
15
Ø
5
4
7
7
4
12
V
5
4
7
7
4
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 212 / Par: 110 3♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
S 3UT
♠9
9
600
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
S 1UT
♠9
10
180
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
S 1UT
♠9
10
180
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Ø 2♠
♥
3
5
150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
N 2♣
♦
5
9
110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
V 3
♥
♦
9
8
50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
9764
♥
EDT
♦
KB9
♣
ED5
♠
T832
♥
32
♦
T64
♣
K864
♠
K
♥
K8754
♦
ED732
♣
97
♠
EDB5
♥
B96
♦
85
♣
BT32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
9
6
9
16
S
8
9
8
5
9
9
Ø
4
3
4
6
4
12
V
4
4
4
6
4
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 2 / Par: 400 3NT N
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
N 1UT
♦
2
9
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
N 2UT
♦
2
8
120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
N 3UT
♣7
8
-50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
N 2UT
♦
2
7
-50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
S 2♠
♥
3
7
-50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Ø 2
♦
♠5
9
-110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
7643
♥
E96
♦
EKDB7
♣
6
♠
ED8
♥
D872
♦
♣
EKBT75
♠
KB92
♥
KT5
♦
93
♣
D842
♠
T5
♥
B43
♦
T86542
♣
93
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
1
1
8
1
14
S
3
1
1
8
1
1
Ø
6
12
9
5
12
9
V
6
12
9
5
12
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -400 / Par: -1400 7
♦
X NS-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ø 3♠
♦
6
9
-140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
N 5
♦
♥
K
9
-200
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
N 4
♦
♦
3
8
-200
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
V 5♣
♦
A
12
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
V 5♣
♦
A
12
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 4♠
♥
J
10
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EB8
♥
D752
♦
B62
♣
T93
♠
KT3
♥
EBT6
♦
3
♣
D8762
♠
D
♥
943
♦
EKDT974
♣
E4
♠
976542
♥
K8
♦
85
♣
KB5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
6
3
2
4
8
S
2
6
3
2
4
7
Ø
10
6
9
10
9
15
V
10
6
9
10
9
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -337 / Par: -430 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ø 4
♦
♠7
10
-130
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 4
♦
♠9
10
-130
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ø 5
♦
♠2
12
-420
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Ø 5
♦
♦
8
12
-420
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
V 3UT
♥
2
11
-460
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Ø 3UT
♠7
11
-460
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
54
♥
K96
♦
ET742
♣
DT4
♠
E92
♥
D
♦
K9
♣
EB96532
♠
BT876
♥
B72
♦
B86
♣
K8
♠
KD3
♥
ET8543
♦
D53
♣
7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
5
10
9
4
9
S
9
5
10
9
4
11
Ø
4
8
3
4
8
6
V
4
8
3
4
9
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 85 / Par: 420 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
V 4♣
♥
K
8
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
S 3
♥
♠2
9
140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
S 2
♥
♣6
9
140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
V 4♣
♥
K
9
100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
V 3♣
♥
6
8
100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ø 3♠
♣7
10
-170
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EK93
♥
B
♦
432
♣
KDB54
♠
4
♥
T6
♦
ET9865
♣
ET63
♠
DBT75
♥
K98542
♦
♣
82
♠
862
♥
ED73
♦
KDB7
♣
97
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
8
5
8
9
14
S
9
8
5
8
9
12
Ø
4
5
7
5
3
6
V
4
5
7
5
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 155 / Par: 600 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
S 3UT
♥
T
10
630
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
S 3UT
♥
T
9
600
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Ø 3
♥
♠9
6
300
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
N 4♣
♠Q
9
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
N 4♠
♣8
8
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
N 4♠
♣8
7
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B6
♥
D62
♦
EKB7
♣
D953
♠
DT42
♥
T73
♦
T8
♣
ET86
♠
K95
♥
B9854
♦
D952
♣
4
♠
E873
♥
EK
♦
643
♣
KB72
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
8
7
9
10
13
S
9
8
7
9
10
15
Ø
4
5
6
4
2
6
V
4
5
6
4
2
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 183 / Par: 400 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
S 3UT
♠2
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
S 3UT
♣6
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
S 3UT
♥
4
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Ø 2
♥
♦
6
7
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
S 3UT
♥
7
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
S 5UT
♣6
9
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EKD7632
♥
76
♦
DT
♣
76
♠
B9
♥
9432
♦
EK9
♣
EK84
♠
T54
♥
KD85
♦
764
♣
D92
♠
8
♥
EBT
♦
B8532
♣
BT53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
4
6
5
11
S
8
8
4
6
5
7
Ø
5
5
9
7
7
7
V
5
5
9
6
7
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: 123 / Par: -140 3
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
N 3♠
♣3
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
N 2♠
♥
K
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
N 3♠
♥
K
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
V 4
♥
♠A
8
100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
84
♥
KB9742
♦
D7
♣
EBT
♠
KD976
♥
ET
♦
E92
♣
762
♠
BT532
♥
D86
♦
KBT
♣
K9
♠
E
♥
53
♦
86543
♣
D8543
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
7
6
8
11
S
4
3
7
6
8
6
Ø
8
10
5
7
4
10
V
8
10
5
7
5
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -190 / Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ø 4♠
♥
4
9
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 3♠
♥
5
9
-140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
V 3♠
♣A
9
-140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
V 3♠
♠8
10
-170
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
V 3♠
♦
7
10
-170
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
V 4♠
♦
Q
10
-620
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ET983
♥
DBT
♦
5
♣
K752
♠
KD76542
♥
6
♦
K92
♣
ET
♠
♥
EK98
♦
E843
♣
D9863
♠
B
♥
75432
♦
DBT76
♣
B4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
4
5
4
2
10
S
3
4
5
4
2
5
Ø
9
9
7
9
10
13
V
10
9
8
9
10
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -45 / Par: -430 3NT W+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
V 4♠ D
♥
Q
8
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
V 4♠
♦
5
8
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
7
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 3UT
♦
T
8
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
9
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
V 4♠
♥
Q
10
-420
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
7642
♥
B98532
♦
9
♣
D2
♠
K3
♥
EDT4
♦
EKB64
♣
43
♠
ET5
♥
♦
T832
♣
EBT975
♠
DB98
♥
K76
♦
D75
♣
K86
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
5
6
1
1
3
S
1
5
6
1
1
11
Ø
12
8
7
12
11
9
V
12
8
7
12
11
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: -343 / Par: -990 6NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
V 5
♦
♠7
10
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Ø 3UT
♠8
9
-400
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
V 5
♦
♠7
11
-400
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Ø 3UT
♠Q
9
-400
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
V 5
♦
♦
9
12
-420
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ø 3UT
♣6
12
-490
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
K942
♦
T984
♣
DBT84
♠
EKD54
♥
65
♦
KB76
♣
65
♠
B98632
♥
DB83
♦
♣
E32
♠
T7
♥
ET7
♦
ED532
♣
K97
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
3
7
9
9
6
S
6
3
7
9
9
13
Ø
7
10
6
4
4
8
V
7
10
6
4
4
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -505 / Par: -300 5♣X NS-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
V 4♠
♣Q
9
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
V 4♠
♣Q
10
-620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
V 4♠
♣Q
10
-620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
V 4♠
♣J
10
-620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
V 4♠
♣Q
10
-620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
V 4♠
♥
2
11
-650
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
74
♥
K63
♦
EDB8
♣
E875
♠
EK65
♥
5
♦
K632
♣
KBT3
♠
T832
♥
ED97
♦
54
♣
D42
♠
DB9
♥
BT842
♦
T97
♣
96
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
7
6
5
14
S
5
4
7
6
5
4
Ø
7
9
5
7
8
8
V
7
9
5
7
8
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -67 / Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Ø 1
♥
♦
T
6
50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ø 3♠
♥
J
8
50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
S 2UT
♦
3
6
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
V 1UT
♣5
8
-120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
V 2♠
♠4
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
V 2♠
♣5
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EK3
♥
K9642
♦
E76
♣
72
♠
B85
♥
EB83
♦
K2
♣
6543
♠
972
♥
7
♦
DT853
♣
DT98
♠
DT64
♥
DT5
♦
B94
♣
EKB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
11
11
9
8
14
S
11
10
11
9
8
13
Ø
1
1
1
4
4
4
V
1
1
1
4
4
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 457 / Par: 660 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
N 3UT
♦
5
11
660
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
N 3UT
♦
3
10
630
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
N 4
♥
♦
8
10
620
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
N 3UT
♦
3
9
600
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
N 1UT
♦
5
8
120
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
N 2
♥
♦
5
8
110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EKT873
♥
3
♦
BT632
♣
K
♠
DB42
♥
DBT85
♦
985
♣
6
♠
96
♥
9742
♦
EK4
♣
E982
♠
5
♥
EK6
♦
D7
♣
DBT7543
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
9
5
9
10
11
S
7
9
5
9
10
12
Ø
4
4
8
4
3
11
V
4
4
8
4
3
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 130 / Par: 140 2♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
S 3UT
♥
Q
10
430
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
N 3♠
♥
9
9
140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
N 3♠
♦
A
9
140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
S 5♣
♥
J
10
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
N 3♠
♦
A
8
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
643
♥
EK85
♦
DT8
♣
KD2
♠
B9875
♥
D7
♦
642
♣
E53
♠
DT2
♥
B92
♦
EKB
♣
BT76
♠
EK
♥
T643
♦
9753
♣
984
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
8
7
7
14
S
6
6
8
7
7
7
Ø
6
7
5
6
6
12
V
6
7
5
6
6
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -87 / Par: 110 2
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
N 2UT
♣6
9
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
N 2
♥
♦
A
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
S 3
♥
♠9
8
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
S 3
♥
♠9
8
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
V 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
N 4
♥
D
♦
K
8
-500
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
876
♥
KT98
♦
EB6
♣
KT9
♠
KD42
♥
E765
♦
D2
♣
D82
♠
BT5
♥
B43
♦
KT5
♣
B543
♠
E93
♥
D2
♦
98743
♣
E76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
7
8
7
11
S
7
7
7
8
7
10
Ø
6
6
6
5
6
6
V
6
6
6
4
6
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 48 / Par: 90 1
♦
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
V 2♣
♥
8
5
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
S 2
♦
♠Q
8
90
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Ø 1UT
♦
9
6
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
V 1UT
♦
9
6
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Ø 1UT
♦
9
6
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
N 2
♥
♠J
7
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E954
♥
B6
♦
EDB97
♣
KT
♠
T32
♥
ED973
♦
KT
♣
EB4
♠
KD87
♥
52
♦
6543
♣
865
♠
B6
♥
KT84
♦
82
♣
D9732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
7
8
7
15
S
7
6
7
8
7
6
Ø
5
6
5
5
4
5
V
6
7
6
5
5
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 58 / Par: 90 2
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
V 2
♥
♠9
5
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ø 1♠
♦
8
5
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
V 2
♥
♠4
7
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
N 2
♦
♥
5
7
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
S 1♠
♥
A
6
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
N 5
♦
♥
5
8
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
83
♥
T984
♦
D76
♣
EDT2
♠
EKDT42
♥
K75
♦
E8
♣
97
♠
975
♥
B2
♦
KBT92
♣
B54
♠
B6
♥
ED63
♦
543
♣
K863
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
1
6
1
7
8
S
2
1
6
1
7
10
Ø
8
10
6
9
6
6
V
8
10
6
9
6
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -500 / Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
V 3♠
♠8
11
-200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
V 3♠
♥
T
12
-230
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
V 4♠
♥
T
10
-620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
V 4♠
♥
T
10
-620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
V 4♠
♠3
11
-650
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
V 4♠
♠8
12
-680
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
DT3
♥
DT763
♦
K8
♣
E32
♠
EK65
♥
K542
♦
ED4
♣
T5
♠
874
♥
8
♦
B753
♣
KB986
♠
B92
♥
EB9
♦
T962
♣
D74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
7
5
5
11
S
6
5
7
5
5
8
Ø
6
8
5
8
8
5
V
6
8
5
8
8
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: 20 / Par: -110 2♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
V 3UT
♥
3
5
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
V 3UT
♥
2
6
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
V 1UT
♥
3
6
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
V 1UT
♥
T
7
-90
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
V 1UT
♣2
7
-90
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
N 2♣
♥
8
6
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KT52
♥
T9
♦
EDB
♣
KB92
♠
96
♥
K652
♦
KT854
♣
D7
♠
EB
♥
EDB83
♦
632
♣
E53
♠
D8743
♥
74
♦
97
♣
T864
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
4
5
9
14
S
6
8
4
5
9
2
Ø
7
4
8
8
4
16
V
7
4
9
8
4
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -55 / Par: -100 4♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
Ø 3
♥
♣T
8
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
Ø 4
♥
♣T
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Ø 4
♥
♠3
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
Ø 1UT
♠3
6
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
Ø 1
♥
♠3
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 4
♥
♠3
10
-620
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET6
♥
K
♦
KDT93
♣
ED97
♠
K75
♥
T8642
♦
B54
♣
52
♠
983
♥
EDB973
♦
87
♣
B4
♠
DB42
♥
5
♦
E62
♣
KT863
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
12
7
12
12
18
S
7
12
7
12
12
10
Ø
0
0
6
0
0
8
V
0
0
6
0
0
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 463 / Par: 1430 6♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
S 6♣
♥
T
12
1370
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
S 4♠
♥
A
13
710
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
N 4
♦
♣J
13
190
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
N 4♣
♥
K
12
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
N 3
♦
♥
A
12
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
N 3
♦
♦
7
12
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EDB93
♥
D65
♦
764
♣
D6
♠
87654
♥
KB8
♦
5
♣
EK87
♠
K2
♥
74
♦
EKB2
♣
B5432
♠
T
♥
ET932
♦
DT983
♣
T9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
7
7
2
11
S
4
5
7
7
2
6
Ø
8
8
6
6
10
12
V
9
8
6
6
10
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -285 / Par: -400 3NT W
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Stohn (S) - Jan Schkolnik
12
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
6
S 1UT
♠8
7
90
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
4
P
0
0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Britta Aktor (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 3♣
♥
A
11
-150
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
3
Werner Kawa (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
8
Ø 4♣
♥
A
11
-150
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
2
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
11
V 3UT
♥
Q
9
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
7
S 5
♥
D
♣K
6
-1100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0