+
Turnering #182
1 november 6 borde, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
1 november 6 borde, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Dato: 01-11-2023
Tid: kl. 11:00 - kl. 15:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
85432
♥
5
♦
B98
♣
KT53
♠
EKB
♥
ED
♦
632
♣
E9742
♠
D6
♥
K8743
♦
K75
♣
D86
♠
T97
♥
BT962
♦
EDT4
♣
B
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
5
6
4
4
S
5
7
5
6
4
8
Ø
8
6
8
6
8
10
V
8
6
7
6
8
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -163 / Par: -120 2NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
V 3UT
♠2
7
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
V 3UT
♠3
8
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
V 2♣
♥
5
8
-90
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
V 1UT
♣3
10
-180
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
V 3UT
♠2
10
-430
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
V 3UT
♠8
10
-430
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EDBT75
♥
EBT964
♦
♣
5
♠
♥
K
♦
EKT987
♣
EDT764
♠
82
♥
8532
♦
B652
♣
B82
♠
K9643
♥
D7
♦
D43
♣
K93
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
12
11
1
2
12
S
10
12
12
2
2
10
Ø
1
0
1
11
10
2
V
1
0
1
11
11
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: 413 / Par: 300 7♣X W-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
N 4♠
♦
J
13
710
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
N 5♠
♦
J
13
710
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 4
♥
♣J
12
680
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 4♠
♦
J
12
680
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
V 6
♦
♥
A
10
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
V 5
♦
♠A
11
-400
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED2
♥
EDT82
♦
E5
♣
D94
♠
KB4
♥
K6
♦
9874
♣
T875
♠
T863
♥
B94
♦
DB62
♣
62
♠
975
♥
753
♦
KT3
♣
EKB3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
12
10
12
9
12
18
S
12
9
12
9
12
11
Ø
1
3
1
4
1
4
V
1
3
1
4
1
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 555 / Par: 990 6NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 6UT
♠9
12
990
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
N 4
♥
♠8
12
480
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 4
♥
♣2
12
480
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
N 4
♥
♦
2
12
480
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
N 4
♥
♦
J
11
450
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
N 4
♥
♣6
11
450
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K752
♥
B54
♦
D63
♣
BT7
♠
984
♥
KDT83
♦
B
♣
E932
♠
ED
♥
976
♦
98754
♣
K84
♠
BT63
♥
E2
♦
EKT2
♣
D65
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
6
3
6
4
7
S
5
6
3
6
4
14
Ø
8
6
9
7
9
9
V
8
6
9
7
9
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -115 / Par: -140 1
♥
ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 2♠
♥
9
8
110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
S 2♠
♦
J
7
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
S 2♠
♦
J
7
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
N 2♠
♥
9
7
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
S 2♠
♦
J
6
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 4♠
♦
J
7
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T42
♥
D852
♦
BT72
♣
72
♠
KB76
♥
E9
♦
E985
♣
E85
♠
E9
♥
43
♦
KD6
♣
BT9643
♠
D853
♥
KBT76
♦
43
♣
KD
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
3
6
3
1
3
S
1
3
6
3
1
11
Ø
8
9
7
10
12
10
V
8
9
7
10
12
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -42 / Par: -920 6♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
V 3UT
♦
J
7
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
V 3UT
♥
2
8
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
V 3UT
♥
Q
8
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 3♣
♥
T
11
-150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
V 2UT
♥
2
9
-150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Ø 3♣
♦
3
11
-150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DB
♥
DT72
♦
K7
♣
DB954
♠
K42
♥
EKB83
♦
T986
♣
E
♠
T76
♥
54
♦
ED5432
♣
K7
♠
E9853
♥
96
♦
B
♣
T8632
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
5
3
1
7
11
S
3
5
3
1
7
5
Ø
10
8
10
12
6
9
V
10
8
10
12
6
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -252 / Par: -1370 6
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 3
♦
♣T
11
-150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Ø 4
♦
♣T
11
-150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Ø 2
♦
♣2
11
-150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Ø 3
♦
♠A
13
-190
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
S 3♠
♣A
4
-250
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Ø 5
♦
♠A
12
-620
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T32
♥
E97532
♦
8
♣
B94
♠
KB4
♥
T64
♦
K64
♣
E865
♠
E876
♥
8
♦
BT532
♣
732
♠
D95
♥
KDB
♦
ED97
♣
KDT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
9
5
5
5
S
9
6
9
5
5
19
Ø
4
6
3
8
6
5
V
4
6
3
8
6
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 143 / Par: 500 4
♦
X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
S 3UT
♣5
9
600
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
S 2UT
♣5
10
180
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
S 2
♥
♣5
9
140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
N 3
♥
♥
8
9
140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 3UT
♣5
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 4
♥
♠6
9
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
BT8
♥
K75
♦
E7543
♣
DT
♠
76
♥
DB
♦
KT962
♣
K953
♠
KD9432
♥
ET86
♦
♣
B84
♠
E5
♥
9432
♦
DB8
♣
E762
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
6
6
5
10
S
5
3
5
6
4
11
Ø
8
9
7
6
8
10
V
8
9
8
6
8
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -53 / Par: -140 1♠ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Ø 3♠
♦
Q
7
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
9
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Ø 2♠
♣2
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ø 2♠
♣A
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DB5
♥
D962
♦
EK76
♣
T3
♠
7642
♥
753
♦
82
♣
EB95
♠
EKT9
♥
BT
♦
T43
♣
KD84
♠
83
♥
EK84
♦
DB95
♣
762
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
9
9
4
12
S
5
4
9
9
4
10
Ø
5
9
4
4
9
13
V
5
9
4
4
9
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 97 / Par: -100 4
♦
X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Ø 3♠ D
♦
K
8
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 2
♥
♠7
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 3
♥
♥
5
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
S 2
♥
♠2
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
V 4♠
♦
A
9
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
V 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T52
♥
EK542
♦
♣
B9852
♠
E97643
♥
B83
♦
5
♣
EK6
♠
KDB
♥
DT97
♦
DT932
♣
3
♠
8
♥
6
♦
EKB8764
♣
DT74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
4
7
9
8
S
3
3
4
7
9
10
Ø
8
9
7
5
3
10
V
8
9
8
5
3
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -157 / Par: -140 3♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 4
♥
D
♦
A
7
800
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
S 4
♦
♣A
7
-300
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 4
♦
♠A
7
-300
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
V 4♠
♥
K
10
-620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T8
♥
KDT32
♦
EB
♣
K854
♠
K743
♥
985
♦
T76
♣
EB2
♠
E92
♥
E
♦
KD5432
♣
T76
♠
DB65
♥
B764
♦
98
♣
D93
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
8
3
6
13
S
4
5
8
3
6
6
Ø
8
8
5
10
7
13
V
8
8
5
10
7
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -78 / Par: -130 4
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 5
♦
♥
J
9
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 5
♥
♠A
10
-50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Ø 2
♦
♥
6
9
-110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Ø 2
♦
♥
J
10
-130
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Ø 3
♦
♥
J
10
-130
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
N 4
♥
♦
Q
7
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KT832
♥
EK
♦
987
♣
B73
♠
E
♥
854
♦
EKD
♣
ED6542
♠
975
♥
T76
♦
B6542
♣
K8
♠
DB64
♥
DB932
♦
T3
♣
T9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
8
7
1
3
11
S
1
8
7
1
3
6
Ø
11
5
6
11
10
4
V
11
5
6
11
10
19
Bridge Solver
Datum: -158 / Par: -460 3NT ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
V 1♣
♥
A
10
-130
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
V 3♣
♥
A
10
-130
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
V 3♣
♥
K
11
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Ø 3
♦
♠Q
12
-170
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Ø 3
♦
♣T
12
-170
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 4♠
♣K
8
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K9862
♥
KT
♦
KD
♣
B985
♠
7543
♥
962
♦
EB83
♣
E7
♠
D
♥
B853
♦
T6
♣
KD6432
♠
EBT
♥
ED74
♦
97542
♣
T
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
11
8
8
6
12
S
9
11
8
8
6
11
Ø
4
2
4
4
7
8
V
4
2
4
4
7
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 283 / Par: 650 4♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Ø 5♣ D
♦
9
8
800
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
N 4♠
♣2
10
620
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 3♠
♦
T
10
170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
N 3♠
♦
T
10
170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 3♠
♣Q
9
140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
N 4♠
♣K
8
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KD7652
♥
5
♦
8764
♣
65
♠
B
♥
E63
♦
KDT2
♣
EKB82
♠
E9843
♥
84
♦
953
♣
T93
♠
T
♥
KDBT972
♦
EB
♣
D74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
4
7
3
2
5
S
2
4
7
3
2
13
Ø
7
8
6
10
10
4
V
7
8
6
10
10
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -168 / Par: -130 3
♦
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
S 3
♥
♣A
9
140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
S 3
♥
♣A
8
-50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
S 3
♥
♠J
7
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 4♠
♣T
6
-200
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 4
♥
D
♣K
8
-300
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
S 4
♥
D
♠J
7
-500
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
T8742
♥
K
♦
E9
♣
EBT76
♠
D
♥
BT8543
♦
B532
♣
53
♠
EK9
♥
D
♦
KDT86
♣
KD94
♠
B653
♥
E9762
♦
74
♣
82
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
7
5
3
6
12
S
4
7
5
3
5
5
Ø
9
5
8
10
7
19
V
9
5
8
10
7
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 62 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 2♠
♥
Q
10
170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
S 2♠
♥
Q
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
N 2♠
♥
Q
8
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Ø 6
♦
♥
A
10
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Ø 4
♦
♠J
9
50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
N 3♠ D
♣K
8
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
E5
♥
K7
♦
T7642
♣
BT72
♠
B864
♥
ET854
♦
9
♣
KD5
♠
T932
♥
DB3
♦
EKD5
♣
E6
♠
KD7
♥
962
♦
B83
♣
9843
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
4
3
6
6
8
S
4
4
3
6
6
6
Ø
9
9
9
7
7
16
V
9
9
9
7
7
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -105 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
9
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
V 4
♥
♠A
9
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 3
♥
♥
6
10
-170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Ø 4
♥
♠K
10
-620
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
B872
♥
K62
♦
K42
♣
E93
♠
E53
♥
DB85
♦
76
♣
DBT7
♠
KDT964
♥
4
♦
DT9
♣
642
♠
♥
ET973
♦
EB853
♣
K85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
11
10
8
11
S
7
6
11
10
8
12
Ø
4
7
2
3
5
7
V
4
7
2
3
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 358 / Par: 450 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 4
♥
D
♠A
11
690
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
S 4
♥
D
♠A
10
590
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Ø 4♠ D
♥
A
7
500
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Ø 3♠ D
♥
A
7
300
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
S 3
♥
♦
6
10
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
S 4
♥
♠A
8
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EK84
♥
D8
♦
B952
♣
K43
♠
9762
♥
KT76
♦
D84
♣
D2
♠
DB3
♥
EB95
♦
E76
♣
B97
♠
T5
♥
432
♦
KT3
♣
ET865
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
5
8
8
13
S
6
6
5
8
8
7
Ø
6
7
7
5
5
13
V
6
7
7
5
5
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 100 / Par: 90 2
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Ø 2
♥
D
♠A
6
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
V 3
♥
♠A
6
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 1UT
♥
6
8
120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
V 2
♥
♠A
6
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
V 1UT
♦
2
6
50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
V 1UT
♠K
8
-120
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T42
♥
♦
ET964
♣
K9432
♠
986
♥
K84
♦
DB83
♣
EB7
♠
EB5
♥
DB9652
♦
75
♣
D6
♠
KD73
♥
ET73
♦
K2
♣
T85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
9
5
9
10
7
S
7
9
5
9
9
12
Ø
6
4
7
4
3
10
V
6
4
7
4
3
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 183 / Par: 140 1♠ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Ø 3
♥
D
♦
K
7
500
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Ø 3
♥
♣T
6
300
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Ø 4
♥
♠3
8
200
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
8
100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Ø 3
♥
♣T
8
100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 3UT
♥
8
7
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
5
♥
EKD74
♦
KB852
♣
63
♠
4
♥
BT8652
♦
43
♣
9852
♠
EDBT3
♥
9
♦
EDT6
♣
EB7
♠
K98762
♥
3
♦
97
♣
KDT4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
5
8
5
13
S
7
6
5
7
5
8
Ø
6
6
7
5
8
18
V
6
6
7
5
8
1
Bridge Solver
Datum: 147 / Par: 90 2
♦
N
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Ø 4♠ D
♥
3
6
1100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
N 2
♦
♣A
8
90
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 2
♦
♥
9
8
90
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
N 2
♦
♠A
7
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
N 3
♦
D
♥
9
8
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T6
♥
K543
♦
K8762
♣
53
♠
8
♥
ET8
♦
T54
♣
KB9864
♠
KD3
♥
B976
♦
ED
♣
DT72
♠
EB97542
♥
D2
♦
B93
♣
E
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
9
3
7
3
6
S
4
8
4
7
3
12
Ø
8
4
9
5
10
14
V
6
4
9
5
10
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -237 / Par: -130 4♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 3♣
♦
3
10
-130
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
V 3♣
♣A
10
-130
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
Ø 4♣
♠A
10
-130
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
S 4♠
♥
A
8
-200
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ø 5♣
♠A
11
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Ø 3UT
♠2
10
-430
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D42
♥
D76
♦
B852
♣
D92
♠
753
♥
♦
K964
♣
KBT543
♠
EKT6
♥
T983
♦
D7
♣
876
♠
B98
♥
EKB542
♦
ET3
♣
E
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
6
10
7
4
7
S
9
6
10
7
4
17
Ø
4
7
3
6
9
9
V
3
6
3
5
9
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 175 / Par: 420 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
S 4
♥
♦
4
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
S 4
♥
♣K
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
S 3
♥
♠7
10
170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
S 3
♥
♣4
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
S 4
♥
♦
4
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
S 4
♥
♣3
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ED932
♥
D43
♦
D87
♣
73
♠
6
♥
EB76
♦
K952
♣
T982
♠
B754
♥
T98
♦
BT6
♣
D64
♠
KT8
♥
K52
♦
E43
♣
EKB5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
11
8
9
10
10
S
11
11
9
9
10
18
Ø
2
2
4
3
3
4
V
2
2
4
3
2
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 375 / Par: 660 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
S 3UT
♥
6
10
630
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
N 4♠
♦
T
10
620
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
S 3UT
♥
6
9
600
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
S 3UT
♣T
9
600
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
N 4♠
♥
8
9
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
N 4♠
♥
T
9
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
KT87
♥
84
♦
8
♣
KDT872
♠
EB
♥
BT5
♦
EKDT72
♣
E9
♠
42
♥
E932
♦
B94
♣
B653
♠
D9653
♥
KD76
♦
653
♣
4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
9
3
3
8
8
S
4
9
3
3
8
7
Ø
9
4
8
9
5
6
V
9
4
8
10
5
19
Bridge Solver
Datum: -155 / Par: -100 4♠X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
V 4
♦
♠K
9
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
V 1
♦
♣K
9
-110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
V 1
♦
♣A
10
-130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
V 3
♦
♣K
10
-130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
S 4♠
♦
K
7
-150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
V 3UT
♣Q
11
-460
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B984
♥
EDB
♦
KT86
♣
T5
♠
752
♥
754
♦
543
♣
E986
♠
KT3
♥
K98
♦
ED72
♣
D43
♠
ED6
♥
T632
♦
B9
♣
KB72
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
9
9
8
11
S
7
9
8
9
7
11
Ø
5
4
4
4
5
14
V
4
4
4
4
5
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 67 / Par: 140 1♠ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ø 1UT
♣7
5
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 2
♥
♠7
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
S 1
♥
♣A
8
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 1
♦
♠6
6
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
N 3
♥
♦
5
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 1UT
♣6
5
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E62
♥
ED2
♦
K6
♣
EK542
♠
BT5
♥
43
♦
DB954
♣
T96
♠
K94
♥
KB96
♦
T872
♣
D3
♠
D873
♥
T875
♦
E3
♣
B87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
11
10
7
11
20
S
11
10
10
7
11
7
Ø
2
2
3
6
2
9
V
2
2
3
6
2
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 508 / Par: 660 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
N 3UT
♥
6
11
660
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 3UT
♦
T
10
630
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 3UT
♥
6
10
630
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
N 3UT
♥
9
10
630
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
N 3UT
♦
7
9
600
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
S 4
♥
♣T
9
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
E543
♥
KDT3
♦
T92
♣
93
♠
8
♥
B842
♦
D865
♣
B862
♠
BT62
♥
E76
♦
EB7
♣
T74
♠
KD97
♥
95
♦
K43
♣
EKD5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
11
8
8
9
9
S
10
11
8
8
9
17
Ø
3
2
4
5
4
10
V
3
2
4
5
4
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 240 / Par: 450 4♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
1
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
S 4♠
♠8
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
3
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
8
S 4♠
♠8
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
6
S 3UT
♦
5
9
400
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
S 3UT
♥
2
9
400
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
9
S 3UT
♦
5
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
2
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 4♠
♣8
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0