+
Turnering #181
6 bords med oversidder, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
6 bords med oversidder, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Dato: 25-10-2023
Tid: kl. 11:00 - kl. 15:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
ET
♥
T984
♦
D5
♣
KDBT9
♠
D975
♥
6
♦
E963
♣
E863
♠
K3
♥
KD7
♦
T8742
♣
742
♠
B8642
♥
EB532
♦
KB
♣
5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
9
5
8
12
S
7
7
9
5
8
10
Ø
6
5
4
8
4
8
V
6
5
4
8
4
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -2 / Par: 140 3
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
S 4
♥
♦
A
8
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 4
♥
♠3
8
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
N 4
♥
♦
8
8
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
M
M*
4,0
3,5
50,0
43,8
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Ø 3
♦
♣5
10
-130
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K
♥
T942
♦
K95
♣
EK432
♠
ED98
♥
B83
♦
D6
♣
8765
♠
B43
♥
K
♦
ET8432
♣
DBT
♠
T7652
♥
ED765
♦
B7
♣
9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
6
9
5
7
13
S
5
6
9
5
7
7
Ø
7
7
3
8
6
11
V
7
7
3
8
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 76 / Par: 140 3
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Ø 2
♦
♣9
2
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 2
♥
♦
Q
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
S 2
♥
♦
Q
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
M
M*
4,0
3,5
50,0
43,8
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
S 4
♥
♦
Q
9
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
S 3
♥
♦
Q
8
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KT4
♥
6
♦
DBT84
♣
KD85
♠
ED92
♥
3
♦
9532
♣
7432
♠
B8
♥
EKD52
♦
76
♣
EB96
♠
7653
♥
BT9874
♦
EK
♣
T
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
6
7
5
11
S
6
6
6
7
5
8
Ø
7
6
6
6
8
15
V
7
6
6
6
8
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 126 / Par: -90 2♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ø 2
♥
D
♦
K
6
500
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
N 2
♦
♥
A
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
M
M*
4,0
3,5
50,0
43,8
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
V 3UT
♦
Q
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
S 2
♥
♦
T
7
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 2
♦
♥
A
7
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K7543
♥
KT87
♦
5
♣
954
♠
ED8
♥
632
♦
D97643
♣
D
♠
B62
♥
EDB5
♦
EBT2
♣
E6
♠
T9
♥
94
♦
K8
♣
KBT8732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
5
3
2
8
6
S
2
5
3
2
8
7
Ø
6
8
10
11
5
17
V
6
8
10
11
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -82 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Ø 3UT
♣K
5
400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
V 6
♦
♦
5
11
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
V 3
♦
♣9
10
-130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
3,1
4,0
39,1
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
V 3
♦
♠3
11
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Ø 3UT
♣J
10
-630
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
ED63
♥
EDT93
♦
E98
♣
E
♠
K974
♥
B7
♦
K7642
♣
T8
♠
T2
♥
852
♦
DB53
♣
KDB2
♠
B85
♥
K64
♦
T
♣
976543
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
11
11
7
10
20
S
9
11
11
7
10
4
Ø
4
2
2
6
3
9
V
4
2
2
6
3
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 322 / Par: 650 4♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
N 3UT
♦
J
11
660
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 4
♥
♣K
10
620
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
N 1
♥
♣2
12
230
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
3,1
4,0
39,1
50,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
N 1
♥
♣K
11
200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
N 4
♥
♣K
9
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EK3
♥
7
♦
E87632
♣
KD7
♠
T9742
♥
T852
♦
4
♣
532
♠
B86
♥
EB963
♦
KB
♣
T86
♠
D5
♥
KD4
♦
DT95
♣
EB94
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
9
9
11
11
16
S
11
9
9
11
11
14
Ø
2
4
4
1
2
10
V
2
4
4
1
2
0
Bridge Solver
Datum: 328 / Par: 460 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
S 3UT
♥
2
11
460
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
N 5
♦
♠8
12
420
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
N 5
♦
♥
A
11
400
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
3,1
4,0
39,1
50,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
S 2UT
♥
3
11
210
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 2
♦
♥
A
11
150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT4
♥
B9865
♦
432
♣
95
♠
D873
♥
ED
♦
E65
♣
KT32
♠
B652
♥
432
♦
DB9
♣
ED7
♠
E9
♥
KT7
♦
KT87
♣
B864
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
6
5
3
4
S
3
2
6
5
3
11
Ø
8
10
7
8
9
10
V
8
10
6
8
9
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -310 / Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 4♠
♣4
9
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
V 4♠
♥
9
9
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
S 1♣ D
♠3
5
-500
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
M
M*
4,0
4,2
50,0
52,6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
V 4♠
♣9
10
-620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ø 3UT
♦
7
10
-630
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B42
♥
B874
♦
ET632
♣
3
♠
KT86
♥
D96
♦
DB
♣
T752
♠
ED7
♥
ET2
♦
875
♣
D984
♠
953
♥
K53
♦
K94
♣
EKB6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
8
9
6
6
S
8
6
8
9
6
14
Ø
5
6
4
3
6
12
V
5
6
4
3
6
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 38 / Par: 120 1NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 1
♦
♥
A
10
130
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
N 2
♥
♠A
8
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
M
M*
4,0
4,2
50,0
52,6
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
V 1UT
♦
6
6
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
S 1UT
♣T
6
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
N 4
♦
♠A
9
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D42
♥
EDT54
♦
82
♣
853
♠
93
♥
B96
♦
E754
♣
EB96
♠
EKT
♥
K73
♦
KT9
♣
DT74
♠
B8765
♥
82
♦
DB63
♣
K2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
5
4
3
2
8
S
3
5
4
3
2
7
Ø
9
8
9
9
10
15
V
9
7
9
9
10
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -522 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Ø 2UT
♠6
9
-150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Ø 3UT
♠5
9
-600
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 3UT
♠5
9
-600
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
M
M*
4,0
4,2
50,0
52,6
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Ø 3UT
♠8
10
-630
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ø 3UT
♠5
10
-630
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET62
♥
DT
♦
632
♣
EDT2
♠
DB954
♥
E965
♦
T
♣
854
♠
♥
KB732
♦
EB854
♣
KB9
♠
K873
♥
84
♦
KD97
♣
763
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
1
5
5
12
S
5
5
1
5
5
8
Ø
7
8
11
8
7
13
V
7
8
11
8
7
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -632 / Par: -650 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Ø 4
♥
♠3
10
-620
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Ø 4
♥
♣7
10
-620
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
M
M*
4,0
2,8
50,0
35,4
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Ø 4
♥
♣6
11
-650
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 4
♥
♣7
11
-650
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DT
♥
E92
♦
T982
♣
D632
♠
K7543
♥
T6
♦
K
♣
EKT98
♠
82
♥
DB7543
♦
74
♣
B54
♠
EB96
♥
K8
♦
EDB653
♣
7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
8
6
11
6
8
S
10
8
6
11
7
15
Ø
2
5
7
2
6
4
V
2
5
7
2
6
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 206 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
S 3UT
♣A
10
430
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
V 4♠
♦
T
5
250
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
V 4♠
♦
T
5
250
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
M
M*
4,0
2,8
50,0
35,4
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
S 3
♦
♣A
11
150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
S 5
♦
♣A
10
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
E984
♦
ED943
♣
KB42
♠
KT5432
♥
K65
♦
T
♣
D63
♠
EB86
♥
D732
♦
7652
♣
9
♠
D97
♥
BT
♦
KB8
♣
ET875
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
4
7
11
12
14
S
9
4
7
11
12
11
Ø
2
9
5
1
1
7
V
2
9
5
1
1
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 296 / Par: 500 6♠X ØV-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
S 5♣
♦
T
12
620
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
S 3UT
♠2
9
600
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 5
♦
♠A
11
600
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
M
M*
4,0
2,8
50,0
35,4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
S 4♣
♦
T
10
130
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
V 2♠ D
♥
A
8
-470
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ED84
♥
B86
♦
T76
♣
643
♠
♥
KT43
♦
B8543
♣
EK85
♠
652
♥
ED9
♦
KD92
♣
BT2
♠
KBT973
♥
752
♦
E
♣
D97
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
1
1
1
7
S
5
7
1
1
1
10
Ø
6
6
12
12
10
12
V
6
6
12
12
10
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -458 / Par: -1400 6♠X NS-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Ø 4
♦
♠T
11
-150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
V 3
♦
♠A
12
-170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
M
M*
4,0
5,0
50,0
62,5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 5
♦
♦
A
11
-600
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ø 5
♦
♠K
12
-620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
V 5
♦
D
♠A
11
-750
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
BT965
♥
7
♦
T5
♣
T7653
♠
D874
♥
E6
♦
E872
♣
ED4
♠
K
♥
D843
♦
DB943
♣
KB2
♠
E32
♥
KBT952
♦
K6
♣
98
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
5
5
2
4
1
S
3
5
5
2
4
11
Ø
10
8
8
11
8
12
V
10
8
8
11
8
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -278 / Par: -430 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
V 3UT
♥
7
7
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Ø 4
♦
♣9
12
-170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
M
M*
4,0
5,0
50,0
62,5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 5
♦
♣9
11
-400
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-460
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ø 3UT
♥
J
11
-460
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K9
♥
ET62
♦
DB86
♣
D92
♠
BT5
♥
D9874
♦
74
♣
E86
♠
E874
♥
KB53
♦
K52
♣
74
♠
D632
♥
♦
ET93
♣
KBT53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
6
11
10
12
S
7
7
6
11
10
10
Ø
4
5
7
2
2
11
V
4
5
7
2
2
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 150 / Par: 600 5
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
N 3UT
♠4
9
600
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
N 3♣
♠A
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
M
M*
4,0
5,0
50,0
62,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
N 3
♦
♣4
9
110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
S 1♠
♥
4
8
110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
N 3UT
♥
3
7
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
642
♥
9852
♦
8652
♣
K5
♠
T753
♥
KDT6
♦
ED4
♣
D9
♠
EDB8
♥
74
♦
K97
♣
T763
♠
K9
♥
EB3
♦
BT3
♣
EB842
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
5
6
6
3
S
5
4
5
6
6
14
Ø
7
9
7
7
7
10
V
7
9
7
7
6
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -140 / Par: -140 1♠ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Ø 2♠
♦
J
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 3♠
♦
J
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ø 3♠
♣3
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 2♠
♦
T
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Ø 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
3,5
4,0
43,2
50,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
B84
♥
53
♦
DT6
♣
K7532
♠
ED96
♥
87
♦
E97543
♣
9
♠
KT7
♥
EDBT4
♦
K8
♣
B86
♠
532
♥
K962
♦
B2
♣
EDT4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
2
3
3
7
6
S
6
2
3
3
7
10
Ø
7
11
9
10
6
14
V
7
11
9
10
6
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -298 / Par: -450 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
V 3
♦
♠J
9
-110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ø 2UT
♣4
8
-120
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
3,5
4,0
43,2
50,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 4♠
♠5
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ø 4♠
♥
5
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K7
♥
B
♦
932
♣
EKDB432
♠
E85
♥
KD9873
♦
T876
♣
♠
T96
♥
E4
♦
EDB54
♣
987
♠
DB432
♥
T652
♦
K
♣
T65
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
6
1
0
10
14
S
1
6
1
0
10
6
Ø
6
7
12
13
3
11
V
6
7
12
13
3
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -246 / Par: -1440 7
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
V 4
♦
♣T
10
-130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Ø 3
♦
♣T
10
-130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ø 3
♦
♣T
10
-130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
3,5
4,0
43,2
50,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
7
♥
KB52
♦
E653
♣
E986
♠
B94
♥
E
♦
DB8742
♣
K42
♠
EDT86
♥
T9764
♦
T
♣
B3
♠
K532
♥
D83
♦
K9
♣
DT75
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
5
7
7
9
12
S
8
5
7
7
9
10
Ø
5
8
5
6
3
7
V
5
7
5
6
3
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 38 / Par: 120 2NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
V 3
♦
♠7
6
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
V 2
♦
♠7
7
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
5,8
4,0
71,9
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
N 2UT
♥
T
7
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
N 3♣
♦
T
8
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Ø 2♠
♣2
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EB3
♥
DT7
♦
B65
♣
E876
♠
K964
♥
E54
♦
8732
♣
D2
♠
D
♥
KB96
♦
KT94
♣
K543
♠
T8752
♥
832
♦
ED
♣
BT9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
5
4
7
12
S
6
7
5
4
7
7
Ø
6
6
8
9
6
12
V
6
6
8
9
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -180 / Par: -110 2
♦
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
S 2♠
♣2
7
-100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 1UT
♠4
6
-100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
5,8
4,0
71,9
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
S 2♠
♣Q
6
-200
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
N 1UT
♦
T
5
-200
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
N 1UT
♥
6
4
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E2
♥
D974
♦
EK62
♣
BT4
♠
D
♥
65
♦
DB94
♣
EKD765
♠
BT754
♥
ET32
♦
73
♣
32
♠
K9863
♥
KB8
♦
T85
♣
98
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
7
7
5
14
S
6
8
7
8
5
7
Ø
7
5
6
5
8
5
V
7
5
6
5
8
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -20 / Par: 100 3♣X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
N 2
♥
♣3
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
V 3♣
♦
A
7
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
5,8
4,0
71,9
50,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
N 2
♦
♣3
7
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
V 2♣
♠A
9
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
V 3♣
♠A
10
-130
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E842
♥
T7
♦
E87
♣
9875
♠
DBT3
♥
85
♦
9642
♣
ED4
♠
K96
♥
EDB964
♦
T3
♣
63
♠
75
♥
K32
♦
KDB5
♣
KBT2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
4
7
9
8
S
6
6
4
7
9
13
Ø
7
7
8
6
4
10
V
7
7
8
6
4
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -114 / Par: 110 3♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
S 1UT
♠3
6
-50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
S 2UT
♥
8
6
-100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
4,1
4,0
51,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Ø 2
♥
♣J
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Ø 2
♥
♠7
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Ø 2
♥
♠7
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EKT62
♥
B7
♦
D73
♣
T86
♠
DB97
♥
E853
♦
92
♣
543
♠
854
♥
D9
♦
KB8
♣
DB972
♠
3
♥
KT642
♦
ET654
♣
EK
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
8
9
10
7
10
S
8
8
9
9
7
14
Ø
5
5
4
3
6
9
V
4
5
4
3
6
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -56 / Par: 140 1
♥
NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
S 1
♥
♦
9
10
170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
S 3
♦
♣5
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
4,1
4,0
51,0
50,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
N 2UT
♣Q
8
120
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
S 4
♥
♣5
7
-300
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
S 3UT
♣5
5
-400
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
87
♥
6
♦
EK87652
♣
T84
♠
EKB6
♥
EK43
♦
T
♣
D652
♠
DT953
♥
BT2
♦
DB43
♣
K
♠
42
♥
D9875
♦
9
♣
EB973
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
2
5
7
6
7
S
4
2
5
7
6
7
Ø
9
11
8
6
6
9
V
9
11
8
6
6
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: -382 / Par: -450 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
V 3♠
♦
K
11
-200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
4,1
4,0
51,0
50,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Ø 4♠
♦
9
10
-420
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Ø 4♠
♦
9
10
-420
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Ø 4♠
♦
9
11
-450
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K3
♥
KB874
♦
653
♣
943
♠
D94
♥
9
♦
E942
♣
KB872
♠
E62
♥
DT62
♦
BT
♣
ED65
♠
BT875
♥
E53
♦
KD87
♣
T
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
7
5
3
7
S
4
6
7
5
3
10
Ø
9
7
5
7
10
13
V
8
7
5
7
10
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -40 / Par: -500 4
♥
X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
S 1♠
♥
9
7
80
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 2♠
♥
9
7
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
3,8
4,0
47,9
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
Ø 3♣
♥
A
10
-130
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKB87
♥
KT
♦
D853
♣
D6
♠
D64
♥
862
♦
KT6
♣
BT83
♠
T9
♥
EB5
♦
E972
♣
EK42
♠
532
♥
D9743
♦
B4
♣
975
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
6
5
4
15
S
5
7
6
5
4
3
Ø
7
6
7
8
9
16
V
8
6
7
8
9
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -74 / Par: -120 1NT W+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
N 2♠
♣A
8
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
N 1♠
♣K
6
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
N 2♠
♣K
7
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
N 2♠
♣A
7
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
3,8
4,0
47,9
50,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
V 2UT
♠K
10
-180
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
643
♥
B6543
♦
B853
♣
T
♠
B92
♥
KD
♦
T642
♣
EDB9
♠
T7
♥
T872
♦
EK7
♣
K832
♠
EKD85
♥
E9
♦
D9
♣
7654
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
7
5
4
2
S
6
7
7
5
4
15
Ø
7
5
6
7
8
10
V
7
5
6
7
8
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 20 / Par: -90 2♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
11
S 1♠
♦
6
10
170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
1
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
4
S 2♠
♥
K
8
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
7
S 1♠
♥
K
7
80
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Raymond - Ruth Belchuke
12
(Oversidder)
6
M*
M
3,8
4,0
47,9
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
3
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
8
Ø 2♣
♠A
9
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Jolanta Nowotny
9
S 3♠
♣J
6
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0