+
Turnering #179
Åbningsturnering over 3 X, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Åbningsturnering over 3 X, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Dato: 06-09-2023
Tid: kl. 11:00 - kl. 15:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D53
♥
53
♦
B942
♣
EK76
♠
E974
♥
T9
♦
DT6
♣
D532
♠
KB2
♥
EK8
♦
E83
♣
B984
♠
T86
♥
DB7642
♦
K75
♣
T
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
6
5
3
10
S
3
3
6
5
3
6
Ø
9
9
6
8
10
16
V
9
9
6
8
10
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -234 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Ø 1UT
♥
2
8
-120
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Ø 1UT
♥
2
10
-180
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
N 3
♦
♥
A
5
-200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
M-
M*
3,2
4,7
40,0
58,7
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Ø 2UT
♥
6
12
-240
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Ø 3UT
♥
6
10
-430
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
D
♥
ET3
♦
97632
♣
EK65
♠
862
♥
D964
♦
ET4
♣
T43
♠
K54
♥
B75
♦
B85
♣
D987
♠
EBT973
♥
K82
♦
KD
♣
B2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
10
9
10
10
13
S
9
10
9
10
9
14
Ø
3
2
3
2
3
7
V
3
2
3
2
3
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 356 / Par: 630 3NT N+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
S 3UT
♥
5
11
660
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
S 4♠
♥
4
11
650
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
11
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
M-
M*
3,2
4,7
40,0
58,7
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
S 2♠
♥
4
10
170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
S 2♠
♠6
10
170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
N 3
♦
♦
5
10
130
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T4
♥
D86
♦
KDT8
♣
B632
♠
K9532
♥
732
♦
B65
♣
D4
♠
EDB86
♥
T5
♦
E2
♣
EK75
♠
7
♥
EKB94
♦
9743
♣
T98
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
8
7
4
8
S
4
3
8
7
4
8
Ø
8
10
5
6
9
18
V
8
10
5
6
9
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -536 / Par: -500 5
♥
X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Ø 3♠
♥
A
10
-170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
M-
M*
3,2
4,7
40,0
58,7
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KDB9
♥
EK4
♦
752
♣
972
♠
E73
♥
932
♦
K86
♣
EBT5
♠
8652
♥
DB7
♦
EB93
♣
D6
♠
T4
♥
T865
♦
DT4
♣
K843
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
6
5
5
13
S
5
5
6
5
6
5
Ø
7
8
7
8
7
10
V
7
7
7
8
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -40 / Par: -110 1♠ E+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
V 2
♦
♠T
7
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Ø 2♠
♣3
7
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Ø 1♠
♥
5
7
-80
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
M-
M*
3,2
4,7
40,0
58,7
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Ø 2UT
♣3
8
-120
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
N 1♠
♣Q
5
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E9
♥
KT9
♦
KB6
♣
KBT64
♠
KDT8
♥
E752
♦
T52
♣
82
♠
B765
♥
B83
♦
8743
♣
E7
♠
432
♥
D64
♦
ED9
♣
D953
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
7
8
10
15
S
8
7
7
8
10
10
Ø
5
6
6
5
3
6
V
5
6
6
5
3
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -4 / Par: 130 2♣ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
N 2UT
♦
8
9
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
N 3♣
♠5
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
3,7
3,2
46,2
40,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
S 3UT
♠8
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
N 3UT
♠5
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
S 3UT
♠K
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E9
♥
EB62
♦
B75
♣
9873
♠
KT72
♥
875
♦
9643
♣
EK
♠
B864
♥
4
♦
EKD
♣
B6542
♠
D53
♥
KDT93
♦
T82
♣
DT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
2
7
4
3
10
S
6
2
7
4
3
9
Ø
7
11
6
9
9
11
V
7
11
6
9
9
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -192 / Par: -650 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
P
0
0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
P
0
0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
3,7
3,2
46,2
40,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
Ø 2♠
♥
3
10
-170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
V 3♠
♦
5
10
-170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Ø 4♠
♥
K
10
-620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT865
♥
BT7
♦
8654
♣
3
♠
ED2
♥
D65
♦
KD
♣
98642
♠
B973
♥
EK43
♦
EBT92
♣
♠
4
♥
982
♦
73
♣
EKDBT75
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
1
1
6
4
S
3
2
1
1
6
10
Ø
6
11
12
12
6
13
V
6
11
12
12
6
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -220 / Par: -1430 6
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Ø 3UT
♣A
6
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
S 2♣
♦
Q
7
-100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
S 3♣
♠2
7
-200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
3,7
3,2
46,2
40,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
S 3♣
♦
K
6
-300
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
S 3♣ D
♦
Q
6
-800
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KBT4
♥
ET4
♦
EB6
♣
K95
♠
E5
♥
KD9653
♦
D74
♣
E2
♠
D9862
♥
2
♦
83
♣
DT863
♠
73
♥
B87
♦
KT952
♣
B74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
7
10
6
16
S
8
6
7
10
6
5
Ø
4
7
6
3
7
4
V
5
7
6
3
7
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -22 / Par: 130 3
♦
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
V 3
♥
D
♦
A
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
S 2
♦
♦
A
8
90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
N 1UT
♥
2
6
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
3,7
3,2
46,2
40,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
S 4
♦
♣2
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
N 2♠
♥
2
5
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EDB92
♥
BT754
♦
8
♣
ET
♠
T6
♥
ED86
♦
D4
♣
KDB86
♠
K8754
♥
K3
♦
KB76
♣
73
♠
3
♥
92
♦
ET9532
♣
9542
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
7
6
5
12
S
4
6
7
6
5
4
Ø
8
7
6
6
8
10
V
8
7
6
6
8
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 26 / Par: -120 2NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
N 2
♥
♣7
8
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
N 2
♥
♣7
8
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
N 2
♥
♣7
8
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
M-
M*
3,2
3,8
40,0
47,4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
N 3
♥
♣7
7
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
N 2
♥
♠8
6
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B85
♥
D987
♦
E8
♣
T654
♠
974
♥
B2
♦
2
♣
EKDB972
♠
EKD3
♥
EKT4
♦
K9753
♣
♠
T62
♥
653
♦
DBT64
♣
83
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
2
4
0
7
S
0
1
2
4
0
3
Ø
10
11
10
8
12
19
V
10
11
11
8
12
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -526 / Par: -1370 6♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
Ø 3UT
♠T
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
V 3UT
♠5
10
-630
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Ø 3UT
♦
T
11
-660
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
M-
M*
3,2
3,8
40,0
47,4
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
V 3UT
♥
9
13
-720
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Ø 3UT
♥
6
13
-720
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T76
♥
KDBT853
♦
KD
♣
6
♠
E8
♥
E742
♦
EB6
♣
DB32
♠
B42
♥
96
♦
953
♣
ET975
♠
KD953
♥
♦
T8742
♣
K84
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
8
7
4
11
S
6
9
8
7
4
8
Ø
7
4
4
5
9
5
V
7
4
4
5
9
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: 60 / Par: 100 4♣X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
N 3
♥
♠J
10
170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
N 3
♥
♦
9
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
N 3
♥
♣5
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
M-
M*
3,2
3,8
40,0
47,4
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
S 4♠
♦
A
8
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T8743
♥
K9
♦
EK96
♣
B4
♠
KD92
♥
E32
♦
D32
♣
983
♠
EB6
♥
D764
♦
BT87
♣
52
♠
5
♥
BT85
♦
54
♣
EKDT76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
7
6
10
11
S
8
6
7
6
10
10
Ø
5
6
5
6
3
8
V
5
6
5
6
3
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 154 / Par: 130 2♣ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
S 3UT
♠2
9
600
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
N 3
♥
♦
2
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
S 3♣
♣3
10
130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
M-
M*
3,2
3,8
40,0
47,4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
P
0
0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
S 3UT
♣9
8
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
5
♥
D98752
♦
B6
♣
BT72
♠
KT8432
♥
K4
♦
53
♣
K63
♠
EDB76
♥
EB63
♦
ET
♣
D5
♠
9
♥
T
♦
KD98742
♣
E984
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
1
5
8
8
4
S
2
1
5
8
8
9
Ø
10
12
7
5
5
18
V
10
12
7
5
5
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -764 / Par: -1400 7♣X NS-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Ø 4♠
♥
T
12
-680
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 5♠
♣A
12
-680
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Ø 4♠
♥
T
12
-680
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Ø 4♠
♣A
12
-680
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
11
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
M-
M*
3,2
4,3
40,0
53,7
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
S 5
♦
D
♠2
7
-1100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
853
♥
DB73
♦
5
♣
KD764
♠
KT7642
♥
5
♦
643
♣
852
♠
EDB
♥
E984
♦
BT7
♣
ET3
♠
9
♥
KT62
♦
EKD982
♣
B9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
10
7
8
8
S
5
5
10
7
8
13
Ø
7
8
3
3
5
16
V
7
8
3
3
5
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 66 / Par: 300 4♠X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
V 2
♥
♦
5
4
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
V 4♠
♦
5
8
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
S 2
♦
♥
5
8
90
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
M-
M*
3,2
4,3
40,0
53,7
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
V 4♠
♦
5
9
50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Ø 2♠
♣J
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
T743
♥
B972
♦
74
♣
642
♠
KDB82
♥
E4
♦
D98
♣
K73
♠
96
♥
K63
♦
K5
♣
EBT985
♠
E5
♥
DT85
♦
EBT632
♣
D
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
2
7
7
2
1
S
2
2
7
7
2
13
Ø
11
10
6
6
11
11
V
9
10
6
6
11
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -444 / Par: -460 3NT E+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
V 2UT
♦
7
9
-150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
V 3♠
♦
4
10
-170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
11
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
M-
M*
3,2
4,3
40,0
53,7
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 5♣
♦
A
11
-400
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
V 3UT
♦
7
9
-400
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
S 5
♦
D
♥
A
7
-1100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B
♥
E76
♦
EK
♣
EKDB754
♠
E864
♥
KDB8
♦
B742
♣
3
♠
K32
♥
9532
♦
96
♣
T986
♠
DT975
♥
T4
♦
DT853
♣
2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
8
6
9
10
22
S
10
8
6
9
10
4
Ø
3
5
7
4
3
3
V
3
5
7
4
3
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 40 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
N 5♣
♦
9
11
400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
11
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
M-
M*
3,2
4,3
40,0
53,7
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
N 5♣
♦
6
10
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
N 5♣
♦
9
10
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
N 5♣
♦
9
10
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
N 5♣
♣2
10
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KB
♥
E972
♦
KD
♣
DT874
♠
964
♥
KD6
♦
B87653
♣
5
♠
E532
♥
T543
♦
4
♣
EKB6
♠
DT87
♥
B8
♦
ET92
♣
932
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
5
5
7
15
S
7
6
5
5
6
7
Ø
6
7
7
7
6
12
V
6
7
7
7
6
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 54 / Par: 90 1NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
N 1UT
♣A
9
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
S 1UT
♦
8
8
120
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
V 1UT
♦
K
5
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
3,8
3,2
47,1
40,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
S 3UT
♥
6
8
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
N 2♣
♦
4
7
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
E864
♥
E73
♦
876
♣
954
♠
T95
♥
B52
♦
D95
♣
ET73
♠
DB72
♥
64
♦
KB42
♣
D82
♠
K3
♥
KDT98
♦
ET3
♣
KB6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
7
9
7
7
8
S
9
7
9
7
7
16
Ø
4
5
4
5
5
9
V
4
5
4
5
5
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 334 / Par: 600 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
N 4
♥
♠T
10
620
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
S 3UT
♣3
9
600
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
3,8
3,2
47,1
40,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
S 1UT
♣7
9
150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
S 1UT
♣3
9
150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
S 1UT
♣3
9
150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
98543
♥
K854
♦
DT
♣
T4
♠
ED762
♥
T2
♦
6
♣
EB873
♠
KT
♥
E76
♦
753
♣
K9652
♠
B
♥
DB93
♦
EKB9842
♣
D
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
9
10
1
5
S
3
3
9
10
1
14
Ø
6
10
3
3
12
10
V
6
10
3
3
12
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 88 / Par: -300 6
♦
X NS-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
S 2
♥
♦
6
11
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
S 3
♦
♥
T
10
130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
S 4
♦
♠A
10
130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
S 3
♦
♣3
10
130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
3,8
3,2
47,1
40,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Ø 4♣
♦
A
11
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
K98
♦
B96532
♣
T42
♠
K65
♥
DB5432
♦
♣
ED87
♠
EBT9842
♥
ET6
♦
T8
♣
9
♠
73
♥
7
♦
EKD74
♣
KB653
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
0
0
0
8
7
6
S
0
0
0
8
7
13
Ø
7
13
13
4
6
9
V
7
13
13
4
6
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -534 / Par: -2210 7♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
S 5
♦
♠6
8
-300
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
S 5
♦
♥
Q
8
-300
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
3,8
3,2
47,1
40,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
V 4
♥
♠Q
12
-680
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
V 5
♥
♦
J
12
-680
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
V 5
♥
♦
J
13
-710
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
ET74
♥
B953
♦
♣
DBT65
♠
D962
♥
84
♦
EKDBT
♣
E2
♠
K3
♥
KD76
♦
8752
♣
973
♠
B85
♥
ET2
♦
9643
♣
K84
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
7
4
9
8
S
5
6
7
4
9
8
Ø
7
6
6
9
4
8
V
7
6
6
9
4
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -44 / Par: -110 3
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
V 5
♦
♣J
9
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
V 3UT
♣Q
8
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
4,5
3,2
56,0
40,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
V 3
♦
♣Q
9
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
V 3
♦
♠A
10
-130
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
V 3
♦
♣Q
10
-130
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D6542
♥
DT532
♦
6
♣
T6
♠
97
♥
E
♦
EDB985
♣
B832
♠
KT83
♥
B864
♦
K3
♣
K95
♠
EB
♥
K97
♦
T742
♣
ED74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
9
4
5
4
S
6
8
9
4
5
14
Ø
7
5
4
9
8
10
V
7
5
4
8
8
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -68 / Par: 140 3
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
V 3
♦
♣Q
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
N 3
♥
♦
K
8
-50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
4,5
3,2
56,0
40,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
V 2
♦
♣T
9
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
V 3
♦
♣T
10
-130
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
V 2UT
♣7
9
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K975
♥
T42
♦
EDT62
♣
D
♠
D62
♥
KB
♦
953
♣
EKB75
♠
B4
♥
E9753
♦
K8
♣
9642
♠
ET83
♥
D86
♦
B74
♣
T83
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
7
3
7
2
11
S
3
8
3
7
3
7
Ø
9
5
9
6
10
8
V
9
5
9
6
10
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -88 / Par: -500 4♠X S-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
V 5♣ D
♥
4
10
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
V 2♣
♦
A
9
-110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
4,5
3,2
56,0
40,0
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
V 3♣
♠K
10
-130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 2
♥
♦
J
11
-200
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
N 3
♦
♣9
7
-200
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EB3
♥
DB742
♦
974
♣
74
♠
952
♥
63
♦
EDB
♣
KDB83
♠
K874
♥
KT985
♦
K62
♣
E
♠
DT6
♥
E
♦
T853
♣
T9652
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
4
4
4
8
S
3
3
4
4
4
6
Ø
10
9
9
8
9
13
V
10
9
9
8
9
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -58 / Par: -430 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Ø 4♠
♥
A
8
100
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
4,5
3,2
56,0
40,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
Ø 3
♥
♦
T
8
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
9
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 3UT
♥
A
10
-430
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E
♥
K5
♦
T98643
♣
K862
♠
DB953
♥
84
♦
KB7
♣
B93
♠
K8642
♥
EB32
♦
52
♣
E7
♠
T7
♥
DT976
♦
ED
♣
DT54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
8
9
9
10
S
5
4
8
9
9
10
Ø
7
9
5
4
4
12
V
6
9
5
4
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -298 / Par: -100 4♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
Ø 3♠
♥
6
8
100
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
Ø 3♠
♦
A
10
-170
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
M-
M*
3,2
4,7
40,0
58,9
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
S 5
♥
D
♠Q
8
-500
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
Ø 4♠
♦
5
10
-620
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET652
♥
4
♦
87
♣
EB632
♠
98
♥
KT3
♦
KDT96542
♣
♠
4
♥
DB9752
♦
B3
♣
K954
♠
KDB73
♥
E86
♦
E
♣
DT87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
11
5
4
12
9
S
8
12
5
4
12
16
Ø
2
1
8
8
1
7
V
2
1
8
8
1
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 635 / Par: 1400 7
♦
X ØV-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
S 4♠
♥
K
12
680
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
S 5♠
♥
K
12
680
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
S 5♠
♦
K
12
680
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
M-
M*
3,2
4,7
40,0
58,9
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
V 5
♦
D
♥
4
9
500
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
27
Syd
/
-
♠
BT74
♥
T82
♦
EBT3
♣
EK
♠
D832
♥
EKDB9
♦
92
♣
B9
♠
K95
♥
543
♦
D76
♣
7653
♠
E6
♥
76
♦
K854
♣
DT842
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
6
11
10
13
S
8
7
6
11
10
9
Ø
3
6
6
2
3
5
V
3
6
6
2
3
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 44 / Par: 400 5
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
S 3
♦
♣J
9
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
S 2♣
♥
A
8
90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
11
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
M-
M*
3,2
4,7
40,0
58,9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
V 1
♥
♣A
6
50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
V 2
♥
♣A
7
50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
V 1
♥
♠T
7
-80
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
D7
♥
B54
♦
B654
♣
B962
♠
BT98
♥
EDT76
♦
2
♣
EK5
♠
EK63
♥
K32
♦
D97
♣
T74
♠
542
♥
98
♦
EKT83
♣
D83
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
1
2
7
4
5
S
2
1
2
7
4
9
Ø
11
12
11
6
9
12
V
8
12
11
6
8
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -450 / Par: -980 6♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
6
Birgitte Nodal - Fanny Schefte
5
V 4
♥
♣J
11
-450
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
12
Elisabeth Jarssen - Lola Christensen
7
V 4
♥
♦
6
11
-450
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
4
Freddy Vainer - Ludvig Kahane
8
V 4
♥
♣2
11
-450
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
3
V 4
♥
♠Q
11
-450
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Erling Guttermann - Bent Fogel
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
V 4
♥
♥
4
11
-450
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Allan Aisen - Fred Kestenbaum
1
M-
M*
3,2
4,7
40,0
58,9