+
Turnering #2
DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-01-2018
Tid: kl. 12:00 - kl. 16:00
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EK65
♥
KD983
♦
EK
♣
T6
♠
T97
♥
E4
♦
T92
♣
DB983
♠
8
♥
7652
♦
543
♣
EK754
♠
DB432
♥
BT
♦
DB876
♣
2
Datum: 208
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
14,0
100,0
450
4
9,0
82,1
420
2
3,0
60,7
M / M+
1
0,0/2,8
50,0/60,0
200
1
0,0
50,0
170
2
-3,0
39,3
140
1
-6,0
28,6
-50
1
-8,0
21,4
-100
2
-11,0
10,7
-200
1
-14,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DBT94
♥
D72
♦
54
♣
653
♠
E62
♥
K3
♦
KT7632
♣
ET
♠
53
♥
E64
♦
DB98
♣
D972
♠
K87
♥
BT985
♦
E
♣
KB84
Datum: -169
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
12,9
95,9
-100
1
9,6
84,4
-130
3
5,4
69,1
M / M+
1
0,0/2,8
50,0/60,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-150
4
-2,1
42,4
-200
1
-7,5
23,2
-300
1
-9,6
15,6
-600
1
-11,8
7,9
-800
1
-13,9
0,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
89,0%
21,9
2
90,9%
45,9
1
29
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
83,0%
18,5
4
80,8%
34,5
2
10
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
98,0%
26,9
1
76,7%
29,9
3
6
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
83,3%
18,6
3
72,9%
25,6
4
5
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
75,6%
14,4
6
68,2%
20,4
5
2
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
61,9%
6,6
12
64,9%
16,6
6
25
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
50,0%
0,0
16
64,3%
16,0
7
30
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
59,2%
5,1
14
62,6%
14,1
8
20
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
62,2%
6,9
11
61,1%
12,5
9
28
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
73,5%
13,1
7
59,1%
10,1
10
7
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
76,4%
14,8
5
57,0%
7,8
11
12
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
64,5%
8,1
10
54,6%
5,1
12
1
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
69,5%
10,9
8
54,4%
4,9
13
8
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
60,0%
5,6
13
51,4%
1,6
14
32
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
16
50,0%
0,0
15
9
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
17,0%
-18,5
29
49,6%
-0,5
16
24
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
35,5%
-8,1
23
49,0%
-1,1
17
22
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
16,7%
-18,6
30
46,8%
-3,6
18
4
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
11,0%
-21,9
31
46,6%
-3,9
19
18
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
37,8%
-6,9
22
46,6%
-3,9
20
21
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
40,8%
-5,1
20
45,4%
-5,1
21
14
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
65,4%
8,6
9
41,7%
-9,4
22
23
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
50,0%
0,0
16
41,1%
-10,0
23
17
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
26,5%
-13,1
26
38,3%
-13,1
24
15
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
54,7%
2,6
15
36,3%
-15,4
25
13
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
38,1%
-6,6
21
36,0%
-15,6
26
19
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
24,4%
-14,4
27
30,9%
-21,4
27
16
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
2,0%
-26,9
32
29,6%
-22,9
28
11
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
34,6%
-8,6
24
28,0%
-24,6
29
27
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
45,3%
-2,6
19
26,2%
-26,6
30
26
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
30,5%
-10,9
25
26,0%
-26,9
31
31
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
23,6%
-14,8
28
23,4%
-29,8
32