+
Turnering #165
Jólakapping, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
10
Sektion 3
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 13
Jólakapping, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 03-12-2020
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KB73
♥
B753
♦
63
♣
D54
♠
984
♥
K9642
♦
EK7
♣
B3
♠
T6
♥
ET8
♦
DBT42
♣
K87
♠
ED52
♥
D
♦
985
♣
ET962
Datum: 29
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
6,0
100,0
150
1
4,0
83,3
140
1
2,0
66,7
50
1
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
2
-1,2/1,2
40,0/60,0
-140
1
-4,0
16,7
-170
1
-6,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
7
♥
T7
♦
ED7643
♣
T765
♠
K86
♥
98543
♦
9852
♣
D
♠
DBT532
♥
ED
♦
K
♣
9432
♠
E94
♥
KB62
♦
BT
♣
EKB8
Datum: -36
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
6,0
100,0
150
1
4,0
83,3
100
1
2,0
66,7
-100
1
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-1,2/1,2
40,0/60,0
-300
2
-3,0
25,0
-400
1
-6,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D962
♥
ET72
♦
3
♣
EK64
♠
E54
♥
KB963
♦
E42
♣
D7
♠
KBT3
♥
4
♦
KT98
♣
9853
♠
87
♥
D85
♦
DB765
♣
BT2
Datum: -151
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
2
5,0
91,7
-120
2
1,0
58,3
M-* / M+*
1
-1,2/1,2
40,0/60,0
-200
3
-4,0
16,7
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DBT64
♥
5
♦
T8652
♣
DB
♠
9852
♥
KT8
♦
3
♣
T9863
♠
3
♥
D9762
♦
97
♣
EK754
♠
EK7
♥
EB43
♦
EKDB4
♣
2
Datum: 531
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
920
3
4,0
83,3
420
2
-1,0
41,7
M-* / M+*
1
-1,2/1,2
40,0/60,0
170
1
-4,0
16,7
-50
1
-6,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
862
♥
EK4
♦
EKD754
♣
4
♠
DB954
♥
98
♦
B62
♣
E96
♠
ET7
♥
T6
♦
T98
♣
T8752
♠
K3
♥
DB7532
♦
3
♣
KDB3
Datum: 676
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
6,0
100,0
680
1
4,0
83,3
M-* / M+*
1
-1,2/1,2
40,0/60,0
650
5
-2,0
33,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Rói Á Rógvu Joensen - Heðin Mouritsen
40,0%
-6,0
12
61,6%
90,4
1
12
Arnleyg Mikkelsen - Marjun Restorff
60,0%
6,0
3
59,0%
70,0
2
4
Egil Sondum (S) - Danjal Pauli Mohr
70,0%
12,0
1
58,9%
69,6
3
14
Arnbjørn Sivertsen - Jákup Hjaltalin
40,0%
-6,0
12
57,8%
61,0
4
3
Dia Jacobsen - Robert Langgaard
60,0%
6,0
3
56,4%
49,9
5
16
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe - Marner Joensen
41,7%
-5,0
11
55,0%
39,0
6
13
Arne Mikkelsen - Pól Egholm (S)
58,3%
5,0
6
53,2%
25,0
7
15
Finn Ougaard - Høgni Jacobsen
51,7%
1,0
8
52,3%
18,0
8
1
Viggo Johannesen - Heini Joensen
45,0%
-3,0
10
50,0%
0,0
9
6
Danny Danielsen - Ingolf Joensen
38,3%
-7,0
15
49,6%
-3,0
10
10
Anna Olsen - Maria V Hansen
55,0%
3,0
7
48,5%
-11,4
11
9
Jákup Sørensen - Leivur Holm
60,0%
6,0
3
48,2%
-13,9
12
5
Oluf Müller - Carl Mikkelsen
61,7%
7,0
2
44,7%
-41,1
13
11
Liss á Fjallinum - Heini á Fjallinum (S)
48,3%
-1,0
9
40,9%
-71,0
14
7
Jan Eidesgaard - Jens Arne Sørensen
30,0%
-12,0
16
36,9%
-101,9
15
2
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,0
12
26,9%
-180,6
16