+
Turnering #165
Jólakapping, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
10
Sektion 3
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 7
Jólakapping, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 26-11-2020
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T74
♥
974
♦
EK96
♣
D92
♠
83
♥
E5
♦
B73
♣
EB8643
♠
EB65
♥
BT6
♦
D4
♣
KT75
♠
KD92
♥
KD832
♦
T852
♣
Datum: -23
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
7,0
100,0
140
2
4,0
78,6
110
1
1,0
57,1
100
1
-1,0
42,9
-110
1
-3,0
28,6
-130
1
-5,0
14,3
-600
1
-7,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T8762
♥
9742
♦
E4
♣
92
♠
9
♥
ET6
♦
B73
♣
EKB765
♠
EKB5
♥
KB83
♦
KD985
♣
♠
D43
♥
D5
♦
T62
♣
DT843
Datum: -720
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
7,0
100,0
-210
1
5,0
85,7
-600
1
3,0
71,4
-660
1
1,0
57,1
-690
2
-2,0
35,7
-1370
2
-6,0
7,1
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KBT
♥
ET8
♦
DB93
♣
KB6
♠
E98
♥
♦
EK652
♣
E9532
♠
75
♥
DB7543
♦
74
♣
DT8
♠
D6432
♥
K962
♦
T8
♣
74
Datum: 88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
7,0
100,0
110
1
5,0
85,7
100
2
2,0
64,3
-50
1
-1,0
42,9
-100
1
-3,0
28,6
-130
2
-6,0
7,1
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KD4
♥
D
♦
ET865
♣
D972
♠
EB982
♥
72
♦
D74
♣
643
♠
653
♥
T8643
♦
B2
♣
K85
♠
T7
♥
EKB95
♦
K93
♣
EBT
Datum: 471
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
520
1
7,0
100,0
490
3
3,0
71,4
460
3
-3,0
28,6
400
1
-7,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D92
♥
E5
♦
9842
♣
EBT9
♠
K8763
♥
DB84
♦
T6
♣
53
♠
EBT
♥
KT973
♦
EB
♣
KD8
♠
54
♥
62
♦
KD753
♣
7642
Datum: -285
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
7,0
100,0
100
2
4,0
78,6
-140
1
1,0
57,1
-620
2
-2,0
35,7
-650
2
-6,0
7,1
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
12
Arnleyg Mikkelsen - Marjun Restorff
88,6%
27,0
1
66,7%
82,0
1
4
Egil Sondum (S) - Danjal Pauli Mohr
82,9%
23,0
2
60,7%
52,6
2
8
Rói Á Rógvu Joensen - Heðin Mouritsen
67,1%
12,0
6
58,9%
43,4
3
6
Danny Danielsen - Ingolf Joensen
32,9%
-12,0
11
57,8%
38,0
4
14
Arnbjørn Sivertsen - Jákup Hjaltalin
57,1%
5,0
8
57,1%
35,0
5
3
Dia Jacobsen - Robert Langgaard
70,0%
14,0
4
56,7%
32,9
6
1
Viggo Johannesen - Heini Joensen
31,4%
-13,0
12
52,9%
14,0
7
16
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe - Marner Joensen
82,9%
23,0
2
52,0%
10,0
8
13
Arne Mikkelsen - Bogi Simonsen
68,6%
13,0
5
51,2%
6,0
9
15
Finn Ougaard - Høgni Jacobsen
42,9%
-5,0
9
49,0%
-5,0
10
5
Oluf Müller - Carl Mikkelsen
40,0%
-7,0
10
46,7%
-16,1
11
10
Anna Olsen - Maria V Hansen
17,1%
-23,0
14
46,7%
-16,4
12
9
Jákup Sørensen - Leivur Holm
60,0%
7,0
7
45,3%
-22,9
13
11
Liss á Fjallinum - Joen Magnus Lamhauge
30,0%
-14,0
13
36,1%
-68,0
14
7
Jan Eidesgaard - Ingeborg Jacobsen (S)
17,1%
-23,0
14
33,5%
-80,9
15
2
Birita Clementsen - Elsebeth Winther Olsen
11,4%
-27,0
16
28,7%
-104,6
16