+
Turnering #208
Parakappingin, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 6
Parakappingin, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-09-2021
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DT73
♥
DT4
♦
KBT3
♣
T7
♠
EK5
♥
K532
♦
74
♣
KB85
♠
942
♥
8
♦
ED986
♣
D432
♠
B86
♥
EB976
♦
52
♣
E96
Datum: -101
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
7,0
100,0
-90
2
4,0
78,6
-100
1
1,0
57,1
-110
1
-1,0
42,9
M- / M*
1
-1,4/-1,0
40,0/43,1
-120
1
-3,0
28,6
-150
1
-5,0
14,3
-200
1
-7,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E94
♥
KD3
♦
DB6
♣
ET53
♠
DB873
♥
96542
♦
♣
D72
♠
K5
♥
EB8
♦
EK843
♣
B84
♠
T62
♥
T7
♦
T9752
♣
K96
Datum: 24
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
6,9
99,0
100
2
3,4
74,5
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-110
2
-1,1
41,8
M- / M*
1
-1,4/-1,0
40,0/43,1
-140
1
-4,6
17,4
-170
1
-6,9
1,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B5
♥
T96543
♦
D7
♣
T95
♠
EKDT62
♥
K2
♦
B65
♣
32
♠
94
♥
EB
♦
ET32
♣
EKD84
♠
873
♥
D87
♦
K984
♣
B76
Datum: -1649
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-680
1
7,0
100,0
-720
1
5,0
85,7
-1460
1
3,0
71,4
-1470
1
1,0
57,1
M- / M*
1
-1,4/-1,0
40,0/43,1
-2210
2
-2,0
35,7
-2220
2
-6,0
7,1
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K85
♥
D2
♦
EKB2
♣
ED43
♠
BT4
♥
EB975
♦
73
♣
T92
♠
ED63
♥
63
♦
D65
♣
KB86
♠
972
♥
KT84
♦
T984
♣
75
Datum: -105
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
70
1
7,0
100,0
-50
1
5,0
85,7
-100
2
2,0
64,3
-110
1
-1,0
42,9
M- / M*
1
-1,4/-1,0
40,0/43,1
-150
1
-3,0
28,6
-200
2
-6,0
7,1
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
17
Heini Joensen - Jan Jakobsen (S)
81,1%
17,4
1
63,4%
45,1
1
4
Finn Ougaard - Høgni Jacobsen
69,9%
11,1
3
60,5%
35,1
2
13
Oluf Müller - Carl Mikkelsen
52,8%
1,6
7
56,4%
21,6
3
9
Árni M. Dam - Danjal Pauli Mohr
71,4%
15,0
2
55,0%
17,4
4
6
Leivur Holm - Jákup Sørensen
47,2%
-1,6
10
55,2%
17,3
5
5
Arne Mikkelsen - Egil Sondum
60,5%
5,9
4
54,6%
15,4
6
7
Jákup Hjaltalin - Arnbjørn Sivertsen
39,5%
-5,9
15
51,8%
6,1
7
11
Eilif Petersen - Zakaris Joensen
53,3%
1,9
6
50,6%
2,1
8
15
Danny Danielsen - Rune Mouritsen
46,7%
-1,9
11
50,0%
0,1
9
1
Arnleyg Mikkelsen - Marjun Restorff
30,1%
-11,1
16
47,3%
-9,2
10
10
Ingolf Joensen - Finnbogi Hansen
43,1%
-3,9
13
46,1%
-13,2
11
14
Anna Olsen - Maria V Hansen
28,6%
-15,0
17
43,7%
-22,0
12
16
Eli H. Andreasen - Súni Poulsen
56,1%
3,4
5
43,3%
-22,7
13
2
Jóanis Erik Køtlum - Øssur Winthereig (S)
18,9%
-17,4
18
42,6%
-24,8
14
8
Torkil á Steig - Pól Egholm (S)
51,5%
0,9
8
41,9%
-27,2
15
12
Birita Clementsen - Elsebeth Winther Olsen
43,9%
-3,4
12
41,9%
-28,4
16
3
Jógvan Horn - Viggo Johannesen
48,5%
-0,9
9
40,3%
-32,5
17
18
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-5,6
14
40,0%
-33,6
18