+
Turnering #36
Indledende par, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 2
Indledende par, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 27-02-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EK9652
♥
KDB73
♦
42
♣
♠
87
♥
964
♦
ED86
♣
DT92
♠
BT43
♥
T2
♦
B93
♣
KB53
♠
D
♥
E85
♦
KT75
♣
E8764
Datum: 411
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
4
5,0
81,3
450
3
-2,0
37,5
230
1
-6,0
12,5
200
1
-8,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
98
♥
ET964
♦
KT963
♣
T
♠
D
♥
D73
♦
DB2
♣
EK8752
♠
ET765
♥
852
♦
8754
♣
4
♠
KB432
♥
KB
♦
E
♣
DB963
Datum: 691
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1100
1
8,0
100,0
800
5
2,0
62,5
500
2
-5,0
18,8
120
1
-8,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K53
♥
E5432
♦
654
♣
EK
♠
T92
♥
DBT6
♦
EKD97
♣
6
♠
E8
♥
9
♦
B832
♣
T85432
♠
DB764
♥
K87
♦
T
♣
DB97
Datum: 8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
8,0
100,0
300
1
6,0
87,5
-50
2
3,0
68,8
-100
4
-3,0
31,3
-150
1
-8,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EKBT873
♥
32
♦
DT8
♣
3
♠
4
♥
974
♦
EK965
♣
EB76
♠
962
♥
DBT86
♦
♣
DT942
♠
D5
♥
EK5
♦
B7432
♣
K85
Datum: 343
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
8,0
100,0
420
5
2,0
62,5
200
1
-4,0
25,0
170
2
-7,0
6,3
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K
♥
E7632
♦
T985
♣
DT2
♠
DT7653
♥
4
♦
E7642
♣
6
♠
EB982
♥
KDBT9
♦
B
♣
E7
♠
4
♥
85
♦
KD3
♣
KB98543
Datum: -930
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-680
6
3,0
68,8
-1430
3
-6,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
17
Leif W. Thomsen - Jens Rasmussen
20,0%
-24,0
18
35,6%
110,0
1
12
Susanne Buus Thomsen - Claus Lund
38,8%
-9,0
13
43,8%
106,0
2
14
Rico Hemberg - Jesper Buus-Thomsen
80,0%
24,0
1
80,6%
99,0
3
3
Jens Otto Pedersen (S) - Helle Rasmussen
61,3%
9,0
5
54,4%
55,0
4
6
Niels Gundesen - Kaj Rosell
58,8%
7,0
8
55,6%
50,0
5
2
Henrik Nissen - Henrik Ibsen
41,3%
-7,0
11
30,0%
33,0
6
7
Jørgen Seidelin - Anders Hørslev
38,8%
-9,0
13
53,1%
11,0
7
10
Olof Malmros - Svend Novrup (S)
61,3%
9,0
5
65,0%
8,0
8
9
Søren Rasmussen - Anita Buus Thomsen
60,0%
8,0
7
46,3%
-1,0
9
4
Leise Hemberg - Søren Koch
40,0%
-8,0
12
50,0%
-12,0
10
1
Marianne Vestergaard - Else Andersen (S)
68,8%
15,0
4
67,5%
-18,0
11
18
Verner Larsen - Jens Kjeldsen
45,0%
-4,0
10
42,5%
-36,0
12
5
Hans Jørn Rasmussen - Anne Lauritzen
71,3%
17,0
3
66,3%
-40,0
13
15
Nell Rindahl - Niels Lund
31,3%
-15,0
15
31,3%
-41,0
14
11
Poul Just - Henrik Herløv
55,0%
4,0
9
44,4%
-49,0
15
13
Tommy Kristensen (S) - Martin Juhl
76,3%
21,0
2
57,5%
-50,0
16
8
Otto Rübner - Jørn Gissemann Larsen
28,8%
-17,0
16
36,3%
-104,0
17
16
Torsten Rasmussen - Lars Walter Petersen (S)
23,8%
-21,0
17
40,0%
-121,0
18