+
Turnering #31
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 03-10-2018
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
B
♥
D64
♦
KBT54
♣
E854
♠
EK72
♥
EB2
♦
ED63
♣
BT
♠
94
♥
KT9873
♦
97
♣
972
♠
DT8653
♥
5
♦
82
♣
KD63
Datum: -148
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
6,0
-140
3
0,0
-430
1
-7,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EK
♥
KT5
♦
K3
♣
BT8632
♠
T73
♥
3
♦
ET82
♣
KD754
♠
DB952
♥
EB742
♦
DB
♣
E
♠
864
♥
D986
♦
97654
♣
9
Datum: -4
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
2
2,0
100
2
-1,0
-620
1
-13,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B5
♥
D84
♦
KB843
♣
E92
♠
KDT
♥
KBT9
♦
65
♣
T743
♠
E9732
♥
75
♦
DT92
♣
B8
♠
864
♥
E632
♦
E7
♣
KD65
Datum: -150
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
8,0
-100
1
2,0
-200
2
-1,0
-400
1
-6,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
3
♥
BT83
♦
D98643
♣
K2
♠
87
♥
E5
♦
KB5
♣
EDT974
♠
KDT54
♥
D962
♦
T
♣
853
♠
EB962
♥
K74
♦
E72
♣
B6
Datum: -34
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
5,0
50
1
3,0
-110
3
-2,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DT973
♥
7
♦
T64
♣
ET94
♠
E
♥
EDB3
♦
D9753
♣
B53
♠
865
♥
T965
♦
KB2
♣
K76
♠
KB42
♥
K842
♦
E8
♣
D82
Datum: 140
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
5
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
10
Erling Andersen - Else Andersen
6,0 imp
2
20,5 imp
1
3
Marianne Vestergaard - Kristoffer Rasmussen
16,0 imp
1
8,8 imp
2
7
Susanne Buus Thomsen - Claus Lund
-3,0 imp
7
0,3 imp
3
6
Finn Pedersen (S) - Jens Kjeldsen
3,0 imp
4
-3,8 imp
4
8
Poul Just - Henrik Herløv
0,0 imp
5
-3,8 imp
4
2
Otto Rübner - Jørn Gissemann Larsen
-6,0 imp
9
-9,0 imp
6
9
Henrik Nissen - Henrik Ibsen
5,0 imp
3
-9,5 imp
7
5
Søren Gjaldbæk - Martin Juhl
0,0 imp
5
-10,8 imp
8
4
Jørgen Seidelin - Anders Hørslev
-5,0 imp
8
-35,0 imp
9
1
Betty Sørensen - Cliff Kjersgaard
-16,0 imp
10
-39,0 imp
10