+
Turnering #31
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-10-2018
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B985
♥
E32
♦
73
♣
BT63
♠
ET32
♥
KDT87
♦
T2
♣
E4
♠
KD6
♥
54
♦
EKD6
♣
D752
♠
74
♥
B96
♦
B9854
♣
K98
Datum: -242
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
9,0
-460
2
-5,0
-490
1
-6,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K763
♥
K62
♦
K96
♣
752
♠
842
♥
9754
♦
B7
♣
K986
♠
B95
♥
3
♦
ED853
♣
EDB3
♠
EDT
♥
EDBT8
♦
T42
♣
T4
Datum: -30
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
4,0
50
1
3,0
-110
1
-2,0
-100
2
-2,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
63
♥
EB
♦
EDB
♣
KD9854
♠
ED752
♥
K874
♦
K
♣
B32
♠
K984
♥
632
♦
T9854
♣
7
♠
BT
♥
DT95
♦
7632
♣
ET6
Datum: 250
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
2
5,0
150
3
-2,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DB9754
♥
♦
D62
♣
KDB8
♠
EK
♥
T765
♦
EKT3
♣
754
♠
T86
♥
EB3
♦
954
♣
ET93
♠
32
♥
KD9842
♦
B87
♣
62
Datum: -16
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
2
4,0
-100
3
-2,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T8
♥
KBT52
♦
543
♣
T82
♠
ED9
♥
D97
♦
D986
♣
B74
♠
K532
♥
E843
♦
T2
♣
ED3
♠
B764
♥
6
♦
EKB7
♣
K965
Datum: -170
NS
Frek
imp NS
-90
2
1,0
-120
2
0,0
-430
1
-8,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
3
Marianne Vestergaard - Kristoffer Rasmussen
5,0 imp
3
34,8 imp
1
9
Henrik Nissen - Henrik Ibsen
23,0 imp
1
30,5 imp
2
7
Susanne Buus Thomsen - Jens Kofoed (S)
-1,0 imp
6
30,3 imp
3
6
Verner Larsen - Jens Kjeldsen
-11,0 imp
9
4,3 imp
4
8
Poul Just - Henrik Herløv
-5,0 imp
7
1,3 imp
5
5
Søren Gjaldbæk - Martin Juhl
11,0 imp
2
-1,8 imp
6
2
Otto Rübner - Jørn Gissemann Larsen
-23,0 imp
10
-23,0 imp
7
10
Erling Andersen - Else Andersen
-5,0 imp
7
-27,5 imp
8
4
Jørgen Seidelin - Anders Hørslev
1,0 imp
5
-52,0 imp
9
1
Betty Sørensen - Cliff Kjersgaard
5,0 imp
3
-78,0 imp
10