+
Turnering #14
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 7
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-09-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
54
♥
KDB65
♦
KB
♣
D864
♠
KDB862
♥
8
♦
D2
♣
T973
♠
E3
♥
E7432
♦
9753
♣
KB
♠
T97
♥
T9
♦
ET864
♣
E52
Datum: -85
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
18,0
100,0
-50
3
14,0
77,8
-110
1
10,0
55,6
-140
5
4,0
22,2
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
BT92
♥
EKT5
♦
T8542
♣
♠
653
♥
742
♦
EK3
♣
D952
♠
D84
♥
63
♦
97
♣
EB8643
♠
EK7
♥
DB98
♦
DB6
♣
KT7
Datum: 206
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
2
17,0
94,4
620
2
13,0
72,2
120
1
10,0
55,6
-100
4
5,0
27,8
-200
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
EDB976
♦
D6432
♣
BT
♠
T9764
♥
53
♦
EKB5
♣
E2
♠
EKDB2
♥
82
♦
T7
♣
K973
♠
853
♥
KT4
♦
98
♣
D8654
Datum: -550
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
18,0
100,0
-200
1
16,0
88,9
-620
1
14,0
77,8
-650
6
7,0
38,9
-680
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E64
♥
KDT
♦
9754
♣
T82
♠
KDT
♥
E64
♦
BT86
♣
KB3
♠
B9832
♥
975
♦
2
♣
7654
♠
75
♥
B832
♦
EKD3
♣
ED9
Datum: 214
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
18,0
100,0
400
1
16,0
88,9
300
1
14,0
77,8
200
3
10,0
55,6
180
1
6,0
33,3
150
1
4,0
22,2
80
1
2,0
11,1
-200
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Kurt Sønderup (S) - Erling Kalhøj
63,9%
46,0
4
64,7%
326,0
1
10
Lis Winther - Jette Lyhne
95,8%
69,0
1
62,1%
313,0
2
19
Tove Svane Jensen - Bodil Sauvr
47,2%
34,0
12
57,3%
289,0
3
5
Jytte Hansen - Birgit Carlsen
37,5%
27,0
16
55,8%
281,0
4
16
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
55,6%
40,0
8
54,6%
275,0
5
20
Ida Schwartz - Tove Andersen
51,4%
37,0
10
54,4%
274,0
6
18
Poul Suddergaard (S) - Jens Tim Christensen
79,2%
57,0
2
53,2%
268,0
7
11
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
77,8%
56,0
3
52,2%
263,0
8
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
22,2%
16,0
18
52,0%
262,0
9
1
Bodil Mogensen - Alfred Mogensen
59,7%
43,0
6
48,0%
242,0
10
2
Else Andersen - Knud Meier
59,7%
43,0
6
47,8%
241,0
11
12
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
40,3%
29,0
14
47,2%
238,0
12
7
Kirsten Møller - Mogens Hamming
48,6%
35,0
11
47,0%
237,0
13
13
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
40,3%
29,0
14
47,0%
237,0
13
15
Peter Hermansen - John Ohmeyer
20,8%
15,0
19
46,8%
236,0
15
14
Olga Knudgaard - Tove Johannsen
52,8%
38,0
9
46,0%
232,0
16
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
62,5%
45,0
5
46,0%
232,0
16
17
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
44,4%
32,0
13
42,9%
216,0
18
4
Inger Paulsen - Grete F Ryttersgaard
4,2%
3,0
20
39,5%
199,0
19
6
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
36,1%
26,0
17
35,5%
179,0
20