+
Turnering #14
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 12
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-09-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
B852
♥
EK3
♦
K96
♣
852
♠
EKD643
♥
T2
♦
52
♣
K73
♠
97
♥
84
♦
EDT74
♣
EBT9
♠
T
♥
DB9765
♦
B83
♣
D64
Datum: -234
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
18,0
100,0
-110
1
16,0
88,9
-140
1
14,0
77,8
-170
3
10,0
55,6
-420
4
3,0
16,7
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EKD52
♥
K72
♦
D93
♣
76
♠
BT87
♥
EDT
♦
B876
♣
B8
♠
63
♥
95
♦
T42
♣
KDT932
♠
94
♥
B8643
♦
EK5
♣
E54
Datum: 219
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
18,0
100,0
420
3
14,0
77,8
400
1
10,0
55,6
170
1
8,0
44,4
110
1
6,0
33,3
-50
2
3,0
16,7
-100
1
0,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ED83
♥
7
♦
DB8653
♣
93
♠
BT
♥
BT98
♦
942
♣
DT62
♠
52
♥
E52
♦
EKT7
♣
EKB4
♠
K9764
♥
KD643
♦
♣
875
Datum: 53
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
18,0
100,0
170
4
13,0
72,2
-90
1
8,0
44,4
-100
1
6,0
33,3
-130
1
4,0
22,2
-150
1
2,0
11,1
-300
1
0,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
732
♥
973
♦
DT94
♣
D76
♠
E
♥
B5
♦
EK732
♣
EKB52
♠
BT965
♥
864
♦
B865
♣
8
♠
KD84
♥
EKDT2
♦
♣
T943
Datum: 57
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
18,0
100,0
200
2
15,0
83,3
140
1
12,0
66,7
100
1
10,0
55,6
50
1
8,0
44,4
-110
1
6,0
33,3
-130
1
4,0
22,2
-300
1
2,0
11,1
-380
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Kurt Sønderup (S) - Erling Kalhøj
68,1%
49,0
4
63,0%
544,7
1
18
Poul Suddergaard (S) - Jens Tim Christensen
69,4%
50,0
3
59,2%
511,4
2
5
Jytte Hansen - Birgit Carlsen
62,5%
45,0
7
56,3%
486,2
3
10
Lis Winther - Jette Lyhne
68,1%
49,0
4
55,7%
481,3
4
19
Tove Svane Jensen - Bodil Sauvr
37,5%
27,0
14
52,9%
456,8
5
2
Else Andersen - Knud Meier
84,7%
61,0
1
52,7%
455,0
6
11
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
56,9%
41,0
9
52,6%
454,8
7
12
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
58,3%
42,0
8
50,8%
439,0
8
16
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
31,9%
23,0
16
50,0%
432,2
9
15
Peter Hermansen - John Ohmeyer
75,0%
54,0
2
49,9%
431,2
10
1
Bodil Mogensen - Alfred Mogensen
65,3%
47,0
6
49,9%
430,8
11
20
Ida Schwartz - Tove Andersen
41,7%
30,0
13
49,3%
426,3
12
13
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
43,1%
31,0
12
49,3%
426,0
13
14
Olga Knudgaard - Tove Johannsen
31,9%
23,0
16
49,1%
424,0
14
7
Kirsten Møller - Mogens Hamming
52,8%
38,0
10
47,5%
410,3
15
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
15,3%
11,0
20
46,6%
403,0
16
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
25,0%
18,0
19
43,7%
377,7
17
4
Inger Paulsen - Grete F Ryttersgaard
34,7%
25,0
15
41,7%
360,0
18
17
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
47,2%
34,0
11
40,9%
353,6
19
6
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
30,6%
22,0
18
38,9%
335,7
20