+
Turnering #14
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 11
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-09-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
17
Nord
/
-
♠
74
♥
KB76
♦
B986
♣
EB3
♠
D865
♥
985
♦
EK74
♣
T4
♠
EK
♥
EDT43
♦
2
♣
97652
♠
BT932
♥
2
♦
DT53
♣
KD8
Datum: -48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
17,0
94,4
50
2
13,0
72,2
-100
1
10,0
55,6
-120
2
7,0
38,9
-140
1
4,0
22,2
-150
2
1,0
5,6
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
EKB
♦
DB97
♣
EKB832
♠
KD983
♥
DT8
♦
K532
♣
D
♠
EBT765
♥
95
♦
E84
♣
75
♠
42
♥
76432
♦
T6
♣
T964
Datum: -157
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
15,0
83,3
-100
2
9,0
50,0
-140
1
6,0
33,3
-420
2
3,0
16,7
-590
1
0,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E6
♥
EK62
♦
EBT73
♣
T3
♠
KDT98
♥
T87
♦
94
♣
K97
♠
753
♥
B93
♦
K5
♣
EDB42
♠
B42
♥
D54
♦
D862
♣
865
Datum: 104
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
18,0
100,0
140
1
16,0
88,9
110
5
10,0
55,6
100
1
4,0
22,2
-110
1
2,0
11,1
-140
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
75
♥
EBT87
♦
832
♣
ED9
♠
♥
93
♦
DT964
♣
KT8432
♠
EKDBT83
♥
K5
♦
B7
♣
76
♠
9642
♥
D642
♦
EK5
♣
B5
Datum: 30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
17,0
94,4
100
4
11,0
61,1
-80
1
6,0
33,3
-140
3
2,0
11,1
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Kurt Sønderup (S) - Erling Kalhøj
69,4%
50,0
1
62,6%
495,7
1
18
Poul Suddergaard (S) - Jens Tim Christensen
36,1%
26,0
17
58,3%
461,4
2
5
Jytte Hansen - Birgit Carlsen
58,3%
42,0
7
55,7%
441,2
3
10
Lis Winther - Jette Lyhne
43,1%
31,0
13
54,6%
432,3
4
19
Tove Svane Jensen - Bodil Sauvr
66,7%
48,0
3
54,3%
429,8
5
11
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
45,8%
33,0
12
52,2%
413,8
6
16
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
69,4%
50,0
1
51,7%
409,2
7
14
Olga Knudgaard - Tove Johannsen
30,6%
22,0
19
50,6%
401,0
8
12
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
56,9%
41,0
8
50,1%
397,0
9
20
Ida Schwartz - Tove Andersen
54,2%
39,0
9
50,0%
396,3
10
13
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
61,1%
44,0
5
49,9%
395,0
11
2
Else Andersen - Knud Meier
51,4%
37,0
10
49,8%
394,0
12
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
33,3%
24,0
18
49,5%
392,0
13
1
Bodil Mogensen - Alfred Mogensen
48,6%
35,0
11
48,5%
383,8
14
15
Peter Hermansen - John Ohmeyer
59,7%
43,0
6
47,6%
377,2
15
7
Kirsten Møller - Mogens Hamming
40,3%
29,0
15
47,0%
372,3
16
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
38,9%
28,0
16
45,4%
359,7
17
4
Inger Paulsen - Grete F Ryttersgaard
63,9%
46,0
4
42,3%
335,0
18
17
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
41,7%
30,0
14
40,4%
319,6
19
6
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
30,6%
22,0
19
39,6%
313,7
20