+
Turnering #14
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 16
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-09-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ED7
♥
8642
♦
K7
♣
K643
♠
T9543
♥
D7
♦
B65
♣
ED2
♠
KB2
♥
K53
♦
EDT832
♣
B
♠
86
♥
EBT9
♦
94
♣
T9875
Datum: -146
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
18,0
100,0
-110
3
14,0
77,8
-130
1
10,0
55,6
-150
4
5,0
27,8
-300
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KT94
♥
EK83
♦
84
♣
KB9
♠
D6
♥
DB72
♦
EKDB953
♣
♠
832
♥
T4
♦
T7
♣
ED8532
♠
EB75
♥
965
♦
62
♣
T764
Datum: -90
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
17,0
94,4
-110
3
12,0
66,7
-130
4
5,0
27,8
-150
1
0,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B4
♥
962
♦
EDT62
♣
E62
♠
KT97
♥
E7
♦
B7
♣
T9874
♠
E86532
♥
T3
♦
K543
♣
B
♠
D
♥
KDB854
♦
98
♣
KD53
Datum: -52
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
2
17,0
94,4
-100
5
10,0
55,6
-420
3
2,0
11,1
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
D7
♦
DT7654
♣
EK854
♠
8
♥
KB865
♦
B32
♣
T932
♠
ED762
♥
E432
♦
8
♣
B76
♠
KBT9543
♥
T9
♦
EK9
♣
D
Datum: 78
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
18,0
100,0
150
3
14,0
77,8
110
1
10,0
55,6
100
1
8,0
44,4
-50
2
5,0
27,8
-100
2
1,0
5,6
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Kristian Rask Petersen - Erling Kalhøj
66,7%
48,0
3
62,9%
724,7
1
18
Torben Frimer - Jens Tim Christensen
75,0%
54,0
1
56,2%
647,4
2
10
Lis Winther - Jens Blaabjerg (S)
40,3%
29,0
15
55,2%
635,3
3
5
Jytte Hansen - Birgit Carlsen
33,3%
24,0
18
55,1%
634,2
4
12
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
41,7%
30,0
14
52,3%
602,0
5
19
Tove Svane Jensen - Bodil Sauvr
45,8%
33,0
13
52,2%
600,8
6
20
Ida Schwartz - Tove Andersen
59,7%
43,0
5
52,0%
599,3
7
2
Else Andersen - Knud Meier
65,3%
47,0
4
52,0%
599,0
8
15
Peter Hermansen - John Ohmeyer
73,6%
53,0
2
51,9%
598,2
9
11
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
34,7%
25,0
17
51,3%
590,8
10
1
Jens Peder Pedersen (S) - Alfred Mogensen
58,3%
42,0
7
50,4%
580,8
11
7
Kirsten Møller - Mogens Hamming
47,2%
34,0
12
49,9%
575,3
12
13
Marna Stamm - Knud Erik Hansen (S)
54,2%
39,0
8
49,1%
566,0
13
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
59,7%
43,0
5
47,6%
548,0
14
16
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
40,3%
29,0
15
46,9%
540,2
15
14
Olga Knudgaard - Tove Johannsen
25,0%
18,0
20
46,8%
539,0
16
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
48,6%
35,0
11
45,5%
524,7
17
4
Inger Paulsen - Grete F Ryttersgaard
51,4%
37,0
10
41,6%
479,0
18
6
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
52,8%
38,0
9
41,0%
472,7
19
17
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
26,4%
19,0
19
40,2%
462,6
20