+
Turnering #14
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 15
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-09-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K9
♥
B9
♦
DT6
♣
EKB943
♠
EDT5
♥
D87
♦
B8743
♣
5
♠
843
♥
E643
♦
E95
♣
D72
♠
B762
♥
KT52
♦
K2
♣
T86
Datum: 55
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
6
13,0
72,2
90
1
6,0
33,3
-50
2
3,0
16,7
-100
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D8632
♥
E6
♦
EKT92
♣
7
♠
EKT4
♥
KT
♦
B65
♣
ED62
♠
B75
♥
B7543
♦
D74
♣
K8
♠
9
♥
D982
♦
83
♣
BT9543
Datum: 120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
18,0
100,0
200
4
13,0
72,2
100
2
7,0
38,9
-100
3
2,0
11,1
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K
♥
D764
♦
T76
♣
EDB32
♠
ET732
♥
BT3
♦
EK
♣
764
♠
DB9854
♥
EK98
♦
82
♣
8
♠
6
♥
52
♦
DB9543
♣
KT95
Datum: -523
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
3
16,0
88,9
-480
5
8,0
44,4
-500
1
2,0
11,1
-980
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B9862
♥
♦
ET82
♣
B865
♠
K
♥
D962
♦
KD63
♣
T743
♠
ED4
♥
EKB73
♦
74
♣
KD2
♠
T753
♥
T854
♦
B95
♣
E9
Datum: -441
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-420
3
16,0
88,9
-450
7
6,0
33,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Kristian Rask Petersen - Erling Kalhøj
69,4%
50,0
2
62,7%
676,7
1
5
Jytte Hansen - Birgit Carlsen
50,0%
36,0
10
56,5%
610,2
2
10
Lis Winther - Jens Blaabjerg (S)
58,3%
42,0
6
56,1%
606,3
3
18
Torben Frimer - Jens Tim Christensen
22,2%
16,0
20
55,0%
593,4
4
12
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
77,8%
56,0
1
53,0%
572,0
5
19
Tove Svane Jensen - Bodil Sauvr
66,7%
48,0
3
52,6%
567,8
6
11
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
33,3%
24,0
18
52,4%
565,8
7
20
Ida Schwartz - Tove Andersen
63,9%
46,0
4
51,5%
556,3
8
2
Else Andersen - Knud Meier
44,4%
32,0
13
51,1%
552,0
9
15
Peter Hermansen - John Ohmeyer
36,1%
26,0
17
50,5%
545,2
10
7
Kirsten Møller - Mogens Hamming
59,7%
43,0
5
50,1%
541,3
11
1
Jens Peder Pedersen (S) - Alfred Mogensen
41,7%
30,0
15
49,9%
538,8
12
13
Marna Stamm - Knud Erik Hansen (S)
44,4%
32,0
13
48,8%
527,0
13
14
Olga Knudgaard - Tove Johannsen
51,4%
37,0
9
48,2%
521,0
14
16
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
48,6%
35,0
12
47,3%
511,2
15
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
30,6%
22,0
19
46,8%
505,0
16
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
55,6%
40,0
7
45,3%
489,7
17
17
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
55,6%
40,0
7
41,1%
443,6
18
4
Inger Paulsen - Grete F Ryttersgaard
40,3%
29,0
16
40,9%
442,0
19
6
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
50,0%
36,0
10
40,3%
434,7
20