+
Turnering #14
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 9
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-09-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D74
♥
KT763
♦
B94
♣
65
♠
EK96
♥
D
♦
ET85
♣
E732
♠
853
♥
B9852
♦
D
♣
KT94
♠
BT2
♥
E4
♦
K7632
♣
DB8
Datum: -158
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
18,0
100,0
-50
1
16,0
88,9
-100
1
14,0
77,8
-120
1
12,0
66,7
-140
2
9,0
50,0
-150
1
6,0
33,3
-180
2
3,0
16,7
-620
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
3
♥
B8742
♦
EKD3
♣
ED9
♠
DT7
♥
KDT6
♦
42
♣
6432
♠
EB54
♥
E953
♦
T65
♣
T8
♠
K9862
♥
♦
B987
♣
KB75
Datum: 244
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
3
16,0
88,9
150
1
12,0
66,7
130
2
9,0
50,0
110
3
4,0
22,2
-100
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T2
♥
K53
♦
B73
♣
E9865
♠
KD63
♥
EB9872
♦
T52
♣
♠
EB8
♥
T64
♦
ED98
♣
D42
♠
9754
♥
D
♦
K64
♣
KBT73
Datum: -295
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
18,0
100,0
-110
1
16,0
88,9
-170
1
14,0
77,8
-200
2
11,0
61,1
-420
1
8,0
44,4
-450
4
3,0
16,7
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
984
♥
64
♦
T6
♣
E87653
♠
K7532
♥
BT97
♦
K8
♣
T4
♠
E
♥
KD
♦
EDB975
♣
KD92
♠
DBT6
♥
E8532
♦
432
♣
B
Datum: -288
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
17,0
94,4
-130
1
14,0
77,8
-150
1
12,0
66,7
-400
1
10,0
55,6
-430
2
7,0
38,9
-460
1
4,0
22,2
-490
2
1,0
5,6
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Kurt Sønderup (S) - Erling Kalhøj
68,1%
49,0
4
64,8%
419,7
1
18
Poul Suddergaard (S) - Jens Tim Christensen
73,6%
53,0
3
59,0%
382,4
2
5
Jytte Hansen - Birgit Carlsen
52,8%
38,0
7
54,5%
353,2
3
10
Lis Winther - Jette Lyhne
31,9%
23,0
17
54,1%
350,3
4
11
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
55,6%
40,0
6
52,6%
340,8
5
19
Tove Svane Jensen - Bodil Sauvr
26,4%
19,0
18
52,3%
338,8
6
2
Else Andersen - Knud Meier
86,1%
62,0
1
52,2%
338,0
7
20
Ida Schwartz - Tove Andersen
48,6%
35,0
11
51,9%
336,3
8
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
52,8%
38,0
7
51,1%
331,0
9
16
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
13,9%
10,0
20
50,3%
326,2
10
14
Olga Knudgaard - Tove Johannsen
77,8%
56,0
2
50,2%
325,0
11
1
Bodil Mogensen - Alfred Mogensen
61,1%
44,0
5
49,4%
319,8
12
13
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
47,2%
34,0
13
48,2%
312,0
13
7
Kirsten Møller - Mogens Hamming
44,4%
32,0
15
47,9%
310,3
14
12
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
48,6%
35,0
11
47,8%
310,0
15
15
Peter Hermansen - John Ohmeyer
47,2%
34,0
13
47,6%
308,2
16
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
51,4%
37,0
9
46,2%
299,7
17
6
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
51,4%
37,0
9
42,2%
273,7
18
17
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
38,9%
28,0
16
39,3%
254,6
19
4
Inger Paulsen - Grete F Ryttersgaard
22,2%
16,0
19
38,6%
250,0
20