+
Turnering #14
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 8
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-09-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
ET72
♥
D6
♦
EB853
♣
E4
♠
B65
♥
K5
♦
KDT92
♣
BT3
♠
9
♥
EBT8742
♦
4
♣
K987
♠
KD843
♥
93
♦
76
♣
D652
Datum: -60
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
18,0
100,0
140
1
16,0
88,9
100
1
14,0
77,8
50
1
12,0
66,7
-100
3
8,0
44,4
-170
2
3,0
16,7
-420
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DB4
♥
8
♦
EDB97
♣
B976
♠
K52
♥
KD53
♦
T3
♣
K842
♠
873
♥
962
♦
K654
♣
ED5
♠
ET96
♥
EBT74
♦
82
♣
T3
Datum: -27
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
2
16,8
93,2
-50
3
9,0
50,0
M- / M+
2
7,2/10,8
40,0/60,0
-100
3
2,3
13,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DT8652
♥
D
♦
KDB93
♣
6
♠
KB3
♥
B743
♦
ET5
♣
B94
♠
E974
♥
K6
♦
82
♣
EK832
♠
♥
ET9852
♦
764
♣
DT75
Datum: 4
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
18,0
100,0
140
1
16,0
88,9
110
1
14,0
77,8
100
2
11,0
61,1
-100
3
6,0
33,3
-110
1
2,0
11,1
-200
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E9653
♥
KT83
♦
EB7
♣
B
♠
7
♥
ED9642
♦
♣
EKD864
♠
D82
♥
B
♦
T95
♣
T97532
♠
KBT4
♥
75
♦
KD86432
♣
Datum: -12
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
18,0
100,0
420
2
15,0
83,3
400
1
12,0
66,7
100
1
10,0
55,6
-50
1
8,0
44,4
-100
1
6,0
33,3
-420
2
3,0
16,7
-920
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Kurt Sønderup (S) - Erling Kalhøj
62,0%
44,7
3
64,4%
370,7
1
18
Poul Suddergaard (S) - Jens Tim Christensen
85,3%
61,4
1
57,2%
329,4
2
10
Lis Winther - Jette Lyhne
19,9%
14,3
19
56,8%
327,3
3
19
Tove Svane Jensen - Bodil Sauvr
42,8%
30,8
16
55,5%
319,8
4
16
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
57,2%
41,2
5
54,9%
316,2
5
5
Jytte Hansen - Birgit Carlsen
47,5%
34,2
13
54,7%
315,2
6
20
Ida Schwartz - Tove Andersen
38,0%
27,3
18
52,3%
301,3
7
11
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
52,5%
37,8
8
52,2%
300,8
8
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
43,1%
31,0
15
50,9%
293,0
9
7
Kirsten Møller - Mogens Hamming
57,4%
41,3
4
48,3%
278,3
10
13
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
56,9%
41,0
6
48,3%
278,0
11
2
Else Andersen - Knud Meier
48,6%
35,0
11
47,9%
276,0
12
1
Bodil Mogensen - Alfred Mogensen
46,9%
33,8
14
47,9%
275,8
13
12
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
51,4%
37,0
9
47,7%
275,0
14
15
Peter Hermansen - John Ohmeyer
53,1%
38,2
7
47,6%
274,2
15
14
Olga Knudgaard - Tove Johannsen
51,4%
37,0
9
46,7%
269,0
16
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
42,6%
30,7
17
45,6%
262,7
17
6
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
80,1%
57,7
2
41,1%
236,7
18
4
Inger Paulsen - Grete F Ryttersgaard
48,6%
35,0
11
40,6%
234,0
19
17
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
14,7%
10,6
20
39,3%
226,6
20