+
Turnering #14
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 10
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-09-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E6
♥
E
♦
EDBT42
♣
EBT7
♠
KB94
♥
B753
♦
65
♣
D64
♠
T5
♥
KDT982
♦
83
♣
K82
♠
D8732
♥
64
♦
K97
♣
953
Datum: 165
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
18,0
100,0
500
1
16,0
88,9
150
1
14,0
77,8
130
3
10,0
55,6
110
1
6,0
33,3
100
1
4,0
22,2
-100
2
1,0
5,6
14
Øst
/
-
♠
94
♥
B94
♦
D764
♣
K732
♠
DBT
♥
DT873
♦
53
♣
E98
♠
EK8653
♥
E52
♦
KB2
♣
5
♠
72
♥
K6
♦
ET98
♣
DBT64
Datum: -388
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
18,0
100,0
-420
4
13,0
72,2
-450
5
4,0
22,2
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D6
♥
D3
♦
EB63
♣
KD932
♠
K987432
♥
T
♦
97
♣
E87
♠
B5
♥
K764
♦
DT542
♣
B6
♠
ET
♥
EB9852
♦
K8
♣
T54
Datum: 312
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
4
15,0
83,3
620
1
10,0
55,6
300
1
8,0
44,4
150
2
5,0
27,8
-300
1
2,0
11,1
-400
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
863
♥
5
♦
EBT852
♣
DT3
♠
BT754
♥
9
♦
K7
♣
B7542
♠
92
♥
EKDBT83
♦
43
♣
EK
♠
EKD
♥
7642
♦
D96
♣
986
Datum: -167
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
16,0
88,9
-140
5
8,0
44,4
-620
1
2,0
11,1
-650
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Kurt Sønderup (S) - Erling Kalhøj
36,1%
26,0
16
61,9%
445,7
1
18
Poul Suddergaard (S) - Jens Tim Christensen
73,6%
53,0
2
60,5%
435,4
2
10
Lis Winther - Jette Lyhne
70,8%
51,0
3
55,7%
401,3
3
5
Jytte Hansen - Birgit Carlsen
63,9%
46,0
4
55,5%
399,2
4
19
Tove Svane Jensen - Bodil Sauvr
59,7%
43,0
6
53,0%
381,8
5
11
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
55,6%
40,0
7
52,9%
380,8
6
14
Olga Knudgaard - Tove Johannsen
75,0%
54,0
1
52,6%
379,0
7
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
51,4%
37,0
10
51,1%
368,0
8
16
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
45,8%
33,0
12
49,9%
359,2
9
20
Ida Schwartz - Tove Andersen
29,2%
21,0
18
49,6%
357,3
10
2
Else Andersen - Knud Meier
26,4%
19,0
19
49,6%
357,0
11
12
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
63,9%
46,0
4
49,4%
356,0
12
13
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
54,2%
39,0
8
48,8%
351,0
13
1
Bodil Mogensen - Alfred Mogensen
40,3%
29,0
15
48,4%
348,8
14
7
Kirsten Møller - Mogens Hamming
45,8%
33,0
12
47,7%
343,3
15
15
Peter Hermansen - John Ohmeyer
36,1%
26,0
16
46,4%
334,2
16
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
44,4%
32,0
14
46,1%
331,7
17
6
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
25,0%
18,0
20
40,5%
291,7
18
17
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
48,6%
35,0
11
40,2%
289,6
19
4
Inger Paulsen - Grete F Ryttersgaard
54,2%
39,0
8
40,1%
289,0
20