+
Turnering #14
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 13
alle mod alle, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-09-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KDB8
♥
D
♦
K75
♣
EBT97
♠
T3
♥
E943
♦
EBT98
♣
32
♠
E765
♥
BT75
♦
642
♣
64
♠
942
♥
K862
♦
D3
♣
KD85
Datum: 114
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
18,0
100,0
400
1
16,0
88,9
130
3
12,0
66,7
120
1
8,0
44,4
50
1
6,0
33,3
-50
2
3,0
16,7
-150
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
ET764
♦
E9432
♣
T72
♠
EDB83
♥
D53
♦
75
♣
K64
♠
654
♥
K8
♦
DBT6
♣
D983
♠
KT972
♥
B92
♦
K8
♣
EB5
Datum: -9
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
18,0
100,0
90
2
15,0
83,3
-100
6
7,0
38,9
-300
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EKT87652
♥
T
♦
♣
K832
♠
3
♥
ED63
♦
D9764
♣
T74
♠
DB
♥
K75
♦
EKT52
♣
B95
♠
94
♥
B9842
♦
B83
♣
ED6
Datum: 324
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
4
15,0
83,3
230
4
7,0
38,9
200
2
1,0
5,6
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT982
♥
D92
♦
D8653
♣
♠
E43
♥
BT73
♦
T2
♣
E872
♠
KD75
♥
K4
♦
EB9
♣
KB63
♠
6
♥
E865
♦
K74
♣
DT954
Datum: -173
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
18,0
100,0
100
5
12,0
66,7
-600
3
4,0
22,2
-630
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Kristian Rask Petersen - Erling Kalhøj
69,4%
50,0
2
63,5%
594,7
1
10
Lis Winther - Jens Blaabjerg (S)
76,4%
55,0
1
57,3%
536,3
2
18
Torben Frimer - Jens Tim Christensen
30,6%
22,0
19
57,0%
533,4
3
5
Jytte Hansen - Birgit Carlsen
47,2%
34,0
12
55,6%
520,2
4
2
Else Andersen - Knud Meier
52,8%
38,0
7
52,7%
493,0
5
19
Tove Svane Jensen - Bodil Sauvr
40,3%
29,0
17
51,9%
485,8
6
11
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
37,5%
27,0
18
51,5%
481,8
7
15
Peter Hermansen - John Ohmeyer
62,5%
45,0
3
50,9%
476,2
8
12
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
44,4%
32,0
15
50,3%
471,0
9
1
Jens Peder Pedersen (S) - Alfred Mogensen
52,8%
38,0
7
50,1%
468,8
10
13
Marna Stamm - Knud Erik Hansen (S)
55,6%
40,0
5
49,8%
466,0
11
14
Olga Knudgaard - Tove Johannsen
55,6%
40,0
5
49,6%
464,0
12
20
Ida Schwartz - Tove Andersen
44,4%
32,0
15
49,0%
458,3
13
7
Kirsten Møller - Mogens Hamming
59,7%
43,0
4
48,4%
453,3
14
16
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
23,6%
17,0
20
48,0%
449,2
15
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
51,4%
37,0
10
47,0%
440,0
16
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
47,2%
34,0
12
44,0%
411,7
17
4
Inger Paulsen - Grete F Ryttersgaard
48,6%
35,0
11
42,2%
395,0
18
17
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
52,8%
38,0
7
41,8%
391,6
19
6
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
47,2%
34,0
12
39,5%
369,7
20