+
Turnering #73
Efterår 23 2 par, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 5
Efterår 23 2 par, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 28-11-2023
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
BT32
♥
KT9
♦
E83
♣
D94
♠
876
♥
DB4
♦
T72
♣
KT65
♠
K54
♥
E652
♦
B6
♣
B872
♠
ED9
♥
873
♦
KD954
♣
E3
Datum: 167
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
4,0
100,0
150
1
2,0
50,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ED6
♥
4
♦
ED65
♣
EKT42
♠
T83
♥
T9832
♦
KB72
♣
6
♠
B542
♥
E7
♦
T984
♣
B93
♠
K97
♥
KDB65
♦
3
♣
D875
Datum: 633
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
4,0
100,0
620
2
1,0
25,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
3
♥
B542
♦
E93
♣
KD732
♠
E742
♥
KDT973
♦
T
♣
B4
♠
DT95
♥
E6
♦
KB874
♣
65
♠
KB86
♥
8
♦
D652
♣
ET98
Datum: 113
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
4,0
100,0
110
1
2,0
50,0
100
1
0,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
KB6
♥
EDT4
♦
ED762
♣
9
♠
E54
♥
B6
♦
BT3
♣
KDB63
♠
D873
♥
985
♦
K984
♣
T8
♠
T92
♥
K732
♦
5
♣
E7542
Datum: 70
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
4,0
100,0
140
1
2,0
50,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D2
♥
E98432
♦
T
♣
ET52
♠
87
♥
DB
♦
B62
♣
D98763
♠
KBT943
♥
K7
♦
E85
♣
K4
♠
E65
♥
T65
♦
KD9743
♣
B
Datum: 320
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
4,0
100,0
200
1
2,0
50,0
110
1
0,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
432
♥
EK9
♦
65
♣
EKT97
♠
B95
♥
7
♦
EBT982
♣
542
♠
KDT86
♥
T53
♦
743
♣
63
♠
E7
♥
DB8642
♦
KD
♣
DB8
Datum: 397
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
2
3,0
75,0
230
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Karen Winther Jensen - Bo Bojesen
58,3%
14,0
1
65,8%
79,0
1
4
Peter Chr. Jacobsen - Bente Schultz Petersen
41,7%
10,0
5
63,3%
76,0
2
6
Joan Jacobsen - Aase Fischer
58,3%
14,0
1
56,7%
68,0
3
3
Frank Smits - Marianne Smits
50,0%
12,0
3
40,0%
48,0
4
5
Johan Rudebeck - John Olesen
41,7%
10,0
5
40,0%
48,0
4
2
Ulla Lange - Bente H Madsen
50,0%
12,0
3
34,2%
41,0
6