+
Turnering #6
Grøn mester Bramming, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 6
Grøn mester Bramming, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 03-11-2018
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KD5
♥
95
♦
EB965
♣
B65
♠
42
♥
EKT87
♦
42
♣
KT98
♠
T976
♥
DB43
♦
87
♣
732
♠
EB83
♥
62
♦
KDT3
♣
ED4
Datum: 281
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
12,0
100,0
420
1
10,0
83,3
400
3
6,0
50,0
-50
2
1,0
8,3
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KT76
♥
75
♦
E32
♣
B832
♠
D9
♥
D86
♦
T974
♣
KD65
♠
83
♥
EKBT2
♦
KD85
♣
E7
♠
EB542
♥
943
♦
B6
♣
T94
Datum: -294
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
12,0
100,0
-170
2
9,0
75,0
-420
1
6,0
50,0
-450
3
2,0
16,7
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E65
♥
92
♦
K73
♣
EB763
♠
DT2
♥
KDT5
♦
ET62
♣
42
♠
B8743
♥
B76
♦
4
♣
K985
♠
K9
♥
E843
♦
DB985
♣
DT
Datum: 117
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
2
11,0
91,7
130
1
8,0
66,7
90
1
6,0
50,0
-50
2
3,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Karin Seerup - Alis Thomsen
72,2%
26,0
1
63,9%
138,0
1
3
Leif Rostbo - Inge Sand Christensen
41,7%
15,0
9
60,2%
130,0
2
8
Knud Letort - Jens Letort
38,9%
14,0
11
57,9%
125,0
3
10
Josefine Steffensen - Jesper Møller Jensen
41,7%
15,0
9
55,6%
120,0
4
4
Niels Helbo Hansen - Gunnar Gregersen
61,1%
22,0
3
55,1%
119,0
5
6
Anja Alslev Lauridsen - Niels Eriksen
27,8%
10,0
13
54,6%
118,0
6
9
Anne Marie Lykke Brix - Leif Brix
58,3%
21,0
5
53,7%
116,0
7
11
Jytte Møller - Helene Blaabjerg
44,4%
16,0
8
49,1%
106,0
8
2
Grete Knudtzen - Eva Fisker
58,3%
21,0
5
48,2%
104,0
9
1
Arne Lyst - Poul Gunner Thomsen
55,6%
20,0
7
47,2%
102,0
10
14
Henning Pedersen - Henrik Bernbom
72,2%
26,0
1
46,8%
101,0
11
13
Lone Multi - Dorthe Jensen
61,1%
22,0
3
43,1%
93,0
12
7
Elin Venø - Gerda Søe
27,8%
10,0
13
37,0%
80,0
13
12
Jens Preben Lund Madsen - Knud Post
38,9%
14,0
11
27,8%
60,0
14