+
Turnering #13
Grønmester Bramming, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Grønmester Bramming, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-11-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 13:00
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K876
♥
B3
♦
E63
♣
KD42
♠
DB32
♥
T98
♦
2
♣
EB983
♠
94
♥
ED4
♦
KD875
♣
765
♠
ET5
♥
K7652
♦
BT94
♣
T
Datum: 99
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
2
11,0
91,7
120
1
8,0
66,7
90
3
4,0
33,3
-300
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K6
♥
EB762
♦
K764
♣
T9
♠
72
♥
KDT53
♦
DB
♣
DB63
♠
EB853
♥
984
♦
853
♣
72
♠
DT94
♥
♦
ET92
♣
EK854
Datum: 280
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
12,0
100,0
600
1
10,0
83,3
170
1
8,0
66,7
150
2
5,0
41,7
130
2
1,0
8,3
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DB87532
♥
7
♦
K87
♣
42
♠
K
♥
EBT83
♦
DT954
♣
93
♠
ET9
♥
D954
♦
B
♣
EBT75
♠
64
♥
K62
♦
E632
♣
KD86
Datum: -233
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
12,0
100,0
140
1
10,0
83,3
-100
2
7,0
58,3
-500
1
4,0
33,3
-620
1
2,0
16,7
-650
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
13
Per Josefsen - Jens Gotsæd
50,0%
18,0
6
65,3%
47,0
1
7
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
50,0%
18,0
6
63,9%
46,0
2
9
Karen Lindberg - Bente Kirkegaard
55,6%
20,0
4
59,7%
43,0
3
12
Grete Knudtzen - Edith Sørensen
63,9%
23,0
2
59,7%
43,0
3
3
Anne Marie Lykke Brix - Leif Brix
69,4%
25,0
1
56,9%
41,0
5
10
Birgitte Olsen - Leif Rostbo
50,0%
18,0
6
56,9%
41,0
5
1
Helene Blaabjerg - Jytte Møller
30,6%
11,0
14
52,8%
38,0
7
4
Poul Christensen - Christian Thomsen (S)
50,0%
18,0
6
50,0%
36,0
8
11
Gerda Søe - Elin Venø
47,2%
17,0
10
48,6%
35,0
9
6
Niels Helbo Hansen - Else-Marie Poulsen
52,8%
19,0
5
44,4%
32,0
10
14
Rita Levin - Henrik Bernbom
58,3%
21,0
3
41,7%
30,0
11
5
Lone Multi - Dorthe Jensen
36,1%
13,0
13
36,1%
26,0
12
8
Ulla Clausen - Birthe Samsøe
44,4%
16,0
11
33,3%
24,0
13
2
Helle Fyhn - Erling Lauridsen
41,7%
15,0
12
30,6%
22,0
14