+
Turnering #13
Grønmester Bramming, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Grønmester Bramming, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-11-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 13:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EB9
♥
T9653
♦
E6
♣
D92
♠
72
♥
ED84
♦
DT432
♣
86
♠
D54
♥
KB
♦
B985
♣
B543
♠
KT863
♥
72
♦
K7
♣
EKT7
Datum: 90
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
12,0
100,0
170
1
10,0
83,3
140
1
8,0
66,7
0
1
6,0
50,0
-100
3
2,0
16,7
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT62
♥
5
♦
T654
♣
T653
♠
4
♥
EKBT4
♦
EB9
♣
ED84
♠
EK93
♥
987632
♦
K
♣
72
♠
B875
♥
D
♦
D8732
♣
KB9
Datum: -490
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
11,0
91,7
-510
3
6,0
50,0
-990
1
2,0
16,7
-1010
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T
♥
8652
♦
B763
♣
9642
♠
72
♥
B4
♦
942
♣
EDT873
♠
EK9853
♥
ET
♦
EK5
♣
KB
♠
DB64
♥
KD973
♦
DT8
♣
5
Datum: -301
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
12,0
100,0
100
2
9,0
75,0
-620
2
5,0
41,7
-650
1
2,0
16,7
-720
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
69,4%
25,0
3
65,7%
71,0
1
4
Poul Christensen - Christian Thomsen (S)
88,9%
32,0
1
63,0%
68,0
2
10
Birgitte Olsen - Leif Rostbo
52,8%
19,0
5
55,6%
60,0
3
9
Karen Lindberg - Bente Kirkegaard
47,2%
17,0
8
55,6%
60,0
3
13
Per Josefsen - Jens Gotsæd
36,1%
13,0
11
55,6%
60,0
3
3
Anne Marie Lykke Brix - Leif Brix
47,2%
17,0
8
53,7%
58,0
6
1
Helene Blaabjerg - Jytte Møller
52,8%
19,0
5
52,8%
57,0
7
8
Ulla Clausen - Birthe Samsøe
86,1%
31,0
2
50,9%
55,0
8
6
Niels Helbo Hansen - Else-Marie Poulsen
63,9%
23,0
4
50,9%
55,0
8
12
Grete Knudtzen - Edith Sørensen
30,6%
11,0
12
50,0%
54,0
10
14
Rita Levin - Henrik Bernbom
52,8%
19,0
5
45,4%
49,0
11
5
Lone Multi - Dorthe Jensen
47,2%
17,0
8
39,8%
43,0
12
11
Gerda Søe - Elin Venø
13,9%
5,0
13
37,0%
40,0
13
2
Helle Fyhn - Erling Lauridsen
11,1%
4,0
14
24,1%
26,0
14