+
Turnering #13
Grønmester Bramming, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 13
Grønmester Bramming, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-11-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT4
♥
743
♦
KT73
♣
T96
♠
753
♥
B8
♦
EB84
♣
D742
♠
EKB
♥
E92
♦
D2
♣
EKB83
♠
9862
♥
KDT65
♦
965
♣
5
Datum: -346
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
12,0
100,0
100
1
10,0
83,3
-170
1
8,0
66,7
-600
1
6,0
50,0
-630
1
4,0
33,3
-660
2
1,0
8,3
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT42
♥
EKT9
♦
753
♣
E3
♠
EB983
♥
B72
♦
8
♣
9754
♠
76
♥
85
♦
KDB92
♣
KT62
♠
D5
♥
D643
♦
ET64
♣
DB8
Datum: -143
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
5
8,0
66,7
-200
1
2,0
16,7
-300
1
0,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DB2
♥
53
♦
K864
♣
EDT6
♠
97543
♥
E9
♦
DT
♣
9832
♠
EKT8
♥
BT4
♦
E975
♣
K4
♠
6
♥
KD8762
♦
B32
♣
B75
Datum: -133
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
12,0
100,0
-100
3
8,0
66,7
-140
1
4,0
33,3
-200
1
2,0
16,7
-400
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
13
Per Josefsen - Jens Gotsæd
61,1%
22,0
6
64,3%
301,0
1
4
Poul Christensen - Christian Thomsen (S)
38,9%
14,0
8
57,9%
271,0
2
3
Anne Marie Lykke Brix - Leif Brix
91,7%
33,0
1
56,2%
263,0
3
7
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
33,3%
12,0
11
53,6%
251,0
4
6
Niels Helbo Hansen - Else-Marie Poulsen
66,7%
24,0
4
52,6%
246,0
5
11
Gerda Søe - Elin Venø
22,2%
8,0
12
52,1%
244,0
6
12
Grete Knudtzen - Edith Sørensen
83,3%
30,0
2
49,6%
232,0
7
1
Helene Blaabjerg - Jytte Møller
16,7%
6,0
13
48,1%
225,0
8
9
Karen Lindberg - Bente Kirkegaard
61,1%
22,0
6
46,4%
217,0
9
14
Rita Levin - Henrik Bernbom
38,9%
14,0
8
45,7%
214,0
10
8
Ulla Clausen - Birthe Samsøe
63,9%
23,0
5
44,9%
210,0
11
2
Helle Fyhn - Erling Lauridsen
77,8%
28,0
3
43,4%
203,0
12
10
Birgitte Olsen - Leif Rostbo
8,3%
3,0
14
43,2%
202,0
13
5
Lone Multi - Dorthe Jensen
36,1%
13,0
10
42,1%
197,0
14