+
Turnering #334
Jule-IMP, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
1
2
3
Sektion 3
1
2
3
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Jule-IMP, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-12-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ET2
♥
K5
♦
EKD98
♣
975
♠
76
♥
E9842
♦
T4
♣
KDT8
♠
KDB85
♥
DB73
♦
B5
♣
E3
♠
943
♥
T6
♦
7632
♣
B642
Datum: -44
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
4,5
-140
3
-3,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B953
♥
T953
♦
DT8
♣
62
♠
76
♥
DB862
♦
K6
♣
ED74
♠
EKD
♥
K
♦
E9732
♣
KBT8
♠
T842
♥
E74
♦
B54
♣
953
Datum: -208
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
4
4,3
-1440
1
-17,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
72
♥
DT976
♦
ED74
♣
B9
♠
T3
♥
K532
♦
KT86
♣
ET7
♠
EKD54
♥
B8
♦
B952
♣
65
♠
B986
♥
E4
♦
3
♣
KD8432
Datum: 92
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
3,8
150
1
2,0
100
2
0,0
-90
1
-5,8
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T7
♥
DT87
♦
KD6
♣
BT72
♠
EKD53
♥
K2
♦
T92
♣
K65
♠
B92
♥
EB53
♦
EB87
♣
93
♠
864
♥
964
♦
543
♣
ED84
Datum: -656
NS
Frek
imp NS
-650
4
0,3
-680
1
-1,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
765
♥
EK863
♦
984
♣
E6
♠
DBT432
♥
942
♦
♣
DT75
♠
EK8
♥
B5
♦
DBT6
♣
K843
♠
9
♥
DT7
♦
EK7532
♣
B92
Datum: -418
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
11,3
-170
1
6,3
-620
2
-4,3
-790
1
-9,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
E643
♥
EB93
♦
EBT
♣
92
♠
B2
♥
62
♦
D972
♣
DT875
♠
D985
♥
74
♦
653
♣
KB43
♠
KT7
♥
KDT85
♦
K84
♣
E6
Datum: 256
NS
Frek
imp NS
980
1
13,3
450
1
5,5
-50
3
-6,3
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
42
♥
BT96
♦
KT72
♣
KD2
♠
EB93
♥
K84
♦
B63
♣
E65
♠
D85
♥
E753
♦
D9
♣
T943
♠
KT76
♥
D2
♦
E854
♣
B87
Datum: -22
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
6,8
-50
1
-0,8
-90
2
-2,0
-80
1
-2,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
93
♥
632
♦
DT954
♣
853
♠
74
♥
EK7
♦
E876
♣
E976
♠
EDB85
♥
DB4
♦
KB3
♣
K2
♠
KT62
♥
T985
♦
2
♣
DBT4
Datum: -318
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
10,5
100
1
8,5
-600
1
-5,5
-630
1
-6,3
-660
1
-7,3
27
Syd
/
-
♠
E7
♥
ED7643
♦
DB964
♣
♠
964
♥
BT9
♦
7
♣
BT9653
♠
DBT8532
♥
♦
KT32
♣
D8
♠
K
♥
K852
♦
E85
♣
EK742
Datum: 862
NS
Frek
imp NS
1010
3
4,0
800
1
-1,8
480
1
-10,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
2
Steffen Bräuner (S) - Niels Krøjgaard
18,5 imp
1
59,8 imp
1
8
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
-14,0 imp
8
38,3 imp
2
7
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
14,0 imp
3
30,3 imp
3
5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
18,5 imp
1
9,0 imp
4
10
Søren Caspersen - Henrik Caspersen
10,3 imp
4
6,5 imp
5
1
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
-18,5 imp
9
-4,0 imp
6
6
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
3,8 imp
5
-11,8 imp
7
4
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
-18,5 imp
9
-28,0 imp
8
9
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
-3,8 imp
6
-39,0 imp
9
3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
-10,3 imp
7
-61,0 imp
10