+
Turnering #334
Jule-IMP, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
1
2
3
Sektion 3
1
2
3
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Jule-IMP, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-12-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EKDB
♥
94
♦
KD432
♣
52
♠
965
♥
DB2
♦
T9875
♣
K6
♠
T83
♥
E6
♦
B6
♣
BT8743
♠
742
♥
KT8753
♦
E
♣
ED9
Datum: 442
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
1
0,8
460
1
0,5
450
2
0,5
430
1
-0,8
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKT32
♥
ED87
♦
D2
♣
87
♠
D7
♥
BT53
♦
EB87
♣
ET5
♠
864
♥
962
♦
53
♣
DB943
♠
B95
♥
K4
♦
KT964
♣
K62
Datum: 636
NS
Frek
imp NS
680
1
2,0
620
2
-0,5
630
2
-0,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
842
♥
K42
♦
DB
♣
EKT32
♠
EK5
♥
D53
♦
KT873
♣
B5
♠
B73
♥
EB
♦
E964
♣
9874
♠
DT96
♥
T9876
♦
52
♣
D6
Datum: -64
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
8,0
-130
1
-1,8
-120
2
-1,8
-150
1
-2,8
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D983
♥
KT
♦
BT853
♣
E4
♠
EKT6
♥
ED762
♦
KD2
♣
2
♠
B52
♥
9543
♦
♣
KDBT87
♠
74
♥
B8
♦
E9764
♣
9653
Datum: -360
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
11,5
-620
2
-5,8
-110
1
-6,5
-650
1
-6,5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B
♥
K965
♦
KT732
♣
DB7
♠
T642
♥
B73
♦
E95
♣
KT5
♠
KD985
♥
ET8
♦
8
♣
9863
♠
E73
♥
D42
♦
DB64
♣
E42
Datum: -160
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
7,3
-140
2
0,5
-100
1
-1,8
-530
1
-10,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K8
♥
B9753
♦
D98
♣
DT9
♠
B732
♥
T86
♦
B732
♣
K7
♠
DT9
♥
EKD
♦
E54
♣
8632
♠
E654
♥
42
♦
KT6
♣
EB54
Datum: -28
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
4,3
90
1
3,8
-90
1
-2,0
-120
2
-3,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KD5
♥
KB732
♦
EK6
♣
D6
♠
T43
♥
98
♦
T852
♣
BT52
♠
B8762
♥
T5
♦
D974
♣
E4
♠
E9
♥
ED64
♦
B3
♣
K9873
Datum: 974
NS
Frek
imp NS
1430
3
7,5
680
1
-6,5
-100
1
-16,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
54
♥
T87
♦
EBT
♣
KB852
♠
DB8
♥
K6
♦
D7654
♣
DT6
♠
E932
♥
DB9
♦
9832
♣
43
♠
KT76
♥
E5432
♦
K
♣
E97
Datum: 212
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
1
6,0
170
3
-1,3
150
1
-2,3
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EKT652
♥
BT7
♦
E
♣
E63
♠
DB8
♥
K652
♦
87
♣
9854
♠
97
♥
E83
♦
T654
♣
KDB7
♠
43
♥
D94
♦
KDB932
♣
T2
Datum: 182
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
2
6,5
170
1
0,0
-50
2
-6,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
2
Steffen Bräuner (S) - Niels Krøjgaard
35,5 imp
1
35,5 imp
1
8
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
34,3 imp
2
34,3 imp
2
7
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
9,3 imp
3
9,3 imp
3
5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8,5 imp
4
8,5 imp
4
10
Søren Caspersen - Henrik Caspersen
2,0 imp
5
2,0 imp
5
1
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
-2,0 imp
6
-2,0 imp
6
6
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
-8,5 imp
7
-8,5 imp
7
4
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
-9,3 imp
8
-9,3 imp
8
3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
-34,3 imp
9
-34,3 imp
9
9
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
-35,5 imp
10
-35,5 imp
10