+
Turnering #262
Juleimp, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Sektion 5
5
Sektion 6
6
Sektion 7
7
Sektion 8
8
Sektion 9
9
Sektion 10
10
Sektion 11
11
Sektion 12
12
Sektion 13
13
Sektion 14
14
Sektion 15
15
Runderesultater for 8. sektion, runde 8
Juleimp, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-12-2020
Tid: kl. 15:00 - kl. 19:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EK8632
♥
♦
B83
♣
EB98
♠
975
♥
543
♦
E74
♣
6542
♠
DB4
♥
K982
♦
KD6
♣
KD3
♠
T
♥
EDBT76
♦
T952
♣
T7
Datum: 108
NS
Frek
imp NS
170
1
15,0
140
3
7,0
110
2
-1,0
100
1
-1,0
-50
1
-33,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
8
♥
EDB7
♦
KD7
♣
BT973
♠
EKBT762
♥
T5
♦
986
♣
8
♠
543
♥
K963
♦
E3
♣
EK54
♠
D9
♥
842
♦
BT542
♣
D62
Datum: -458
NS
Frek
imp NS
-450
6
2,0
-480
2
-6,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K954
♥
B7
♦
DT6
♣
EKT7
♠
EDB62
♥
T53
♦
EB8
♣
62
♠
T
♥
EKD9862
♦
K754
♣
5
♠
873
♥
4
♦
932
♣
DB9843
Datum: -361
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
3
64,0
-500
1
-17,0
-650
1
-40,0
-680
3
-45,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
983
♥
K72
♦
KD
♣
DBT32
♠
5
♥
DB83
♦
T7653
♣
K84
♠
DT64
♥
ET6
♦
E92
♣
E97
♠
EKB72
♥
954
♦
B84
♣
65
Datum: -186
NS
Frek
imp NS
-100
2
19,0
-90
1
19,0
-200
3
-3,0
-300
2
-24,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T9
♥
D9
♦
9832
♣
EB832
♠
EKD543
♥
T632
♦
64
♣
5
♠
B2
♥
E75
♦
EB75
♣
KT76
♠
876
♥
KB84
♦
KDT
♣
D94
Datum: -263
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
55,0
-140
1
23,0
-400
2
-23,0
-420
3
-29,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KDB964
♥
T9
♦
♣
BT763
♠
7
♥
B8732
♦
B9864
♣
E8
♠
E82
♥
65
♦
EKD53
♣
KD2
♠
T53
♥
EKD4
♦
T72
♣
954
Datum: -465
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
89,0
-300
1
32,0
-600
5
-19,0
-620
1
-26,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E85
♥
T43
♦
ET8
♣
9532
♠
T63
♥
EKD976
♦
B432
♣
♠
D92
♥
8
♦
D976
♣
EDT74
♠
KB74
♥
B52
♦
K5
♣
KB86
Datum: -85
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
53,0
-100
1
-3,0
-110
2
-3,0
-140
4
-11,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
98765
♥
E62
♦
ET2
♣
B6
♠
KDT2
♥
4
♦
DB
♣
EK7432
♠
EB4
♥
DT873
♦
9863
♣
9
♠
3
♥
KB95
♦
K754
♣
DT85
Datum: 33
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
34,0
150
1
24,0
90
1
12,0
50
2
4,0
-90
1
-25,0
-80
1
-25,0
-110
1
-28,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E975
♥
E4
♦
B3
♣
EK642
♠
KB842
♥
T72
♦
E92
♣
D5
♠
D6
♥
K3
♦
KT64
♣
BT987
♠
T3
♥
DB9865
♦
D875
♣
3
Datum: 49
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
3
19,0
110
2
11,0
-50
1
-19,0
-100
2
-30,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKB765
♥
T97
♦
♣
KB63
♠
98
♥
E6532
♦
T953
♣
D5
♠
D
♥
K4
♦
EKDB864
♣
942
♠
T432
♥
DB8
♦
72
♣
ET87
Datum: 138
NS
Frek
imp NS
850
1
81,0
650
2
59,0
200
1
5,0
100
1
-8,0
-150
1
-34,0
-600
2
-81,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
4
Peter Jepsen (S) - Dennis Bilde
193,0 imp
2
532,0 imp
1
10
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Lars Peter Damgaard
76,0 imp
7
293,0 imp
2
11
Trine Bilde - Tom Nørgaard
-92,0 imp
12
277,0 imp
3
2
Arne Mohr (S) - Steen Schou
173,0 imp
3
156,0 imp
4
13
Morten Stege - Nils Mønsted
86,0 imp
6
142,0 imp
5
16
Dorte Cilleborg - Lida Hulgaard
64,0 imp
8
132,0 imp
6
9
Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg
-95,0 imp
13
86,0 imp
7
1
Jesper Gad - Øjvind Hulgaard
209,0 imp
1
68,0 imp
8
15
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Johan Hammelev
-209,0 imp
16
46,0 imp
9
5
Emil Buus Thomsen - Søren Caspersen
92,0 imp
5
26,0 imp
10
12
Morten Bilde - Søren Cilleborg Bilde
-193,0 imp
15
-24,0 imp
11
3
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-86,0 imp
11
-112,0 imp
12
7
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn
95,0 imp
4
-155,0 imp
13
14
Anders Hanberg Sørensen - Jesper Bechsgaard
-173,0 imp
14
-284,0 imp
14
8
Freya Normann Hven (S) - Stig Andersen
-64,0 imp
9
-495,0 imp
15
6
Jens Kofoed - Johanne Bilde Kofoed
-76,0 imp
10
-688,0 imp
16