+
Turnering #6
Indledende Imp I, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Indledende Imp I, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K6
♥
D3
♦
ET54
♣
KB942
♠
T
♥
EKB987
♦
973
♣
653
♠
D9532
♥
♦
KD6
♣
EDT87
♠
EB874
♥
T6542
♦
B82
♣
Datum: 3
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
39,0
200
1
27,0
100
1
13,0
-80
1
-11,0
-250
2
-34,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
75
♥
K95
♦
K853
♣
D764
♠
EB9864
♥
6
♦
D2
♣
K532
♠
T2
♥
EB82
♦
B74
♣
EB98
♠
KD3
♥
DT743
♦
ET96
♣
T
Datum: -135
NS
Frek
imp NS
-110
3
5,0
-140
1
-1,0
-170
2
-7,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
T42
♥
B9
♦
D652
♣
D742
♠
B86
♥
DT652
♦
EK8
♣
EK
♠
KD9
♥
EK87
♦
43
♣
B986
♠
E753
♥
43
♦
BT97
♣
T53
Datum: -565
NS
Frek
imp NS
-480
4
11,0
-490
1
10,0
-980
1
-54,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
42
♥
T92
♦
BT842
♣
764
♠
DT9865
♥
83
♦
9
♣
KDB2
♠
K73
♥
EKB75
♦
E763
♣
3
♠
EB
♥
D64
♦
KD5
♣
ET985
Datum: -395
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
1
34,0
-400
1
2,0
-450
4
-9,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
2
Bente Mogensen - Hardy Mogensen
29,0 imp
4
115,0 imp
1
9
Jørgen Schmidt - Kirsten Schmidt
34,0 imp
1
100,0 imp
2
10
Erik Ravhøj - Rita Hornsleth (S)
-34,0 imp
11
76,0 imp
3
8
Lis Reinholdt Knudsen - Niels Erik Knudsen
20,0 imp
6
41,0 imp
4
7
Ole Sommer - Tove Sommer
-20,0 imp
7
34,0 imp
5
4
Ellen Ankjær Rasmussen - Kirsten Andersen
33,0 imp
3
28,0 imp
6
3
Lisbet Lignell (S) - Per Lignell (S)
26,0 imp
5
12,0 imp
7
1
Nina Rasmussen (S) - Ole Nygaard
-34,0 imp
11
-43,0 imp
8
11
Kirsten Sørensen - Merete Klokkerholm
34,0 imp
1
-62,0 imp
9
5
Herdis Hassager - Inge Rasmussen
-29,0 imp
9
-85,0 imp
10
12
Kirsten Kristensen - Tove Myrup
-26,0 imp
8
-126,0 imp
11
6
Birthe Bøtkjær - Inger Marie Bundgaard
-33,0 imp
10
-145,0 imp
12