+
Turnering #6
Indledende Imp I, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 6
Indledende Imp I, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K6
♥
D3
♦
ET54
♣
KB942
♠
T
♥
EKB987
♦
973
♣
653
♠
D9532
♥
♦
KD6
♣
EDT87
♠
EB874
♥
T6542
♦
B82
♣
Datum: 3
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
28,0
120
1
19,0
100
1
13,0
-100
1
-14,0
-150
2
-23,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
75
♥
K95
♦
K853
♣
D764
♠
EB9864
♥
6
♦
D2
♣
K532
♠
T2
♥
EB82
♦
B74
♣
EB98
♠
KD3
♥
DT743
♦
ET96
♣
T
Datum: -93
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
42,0
-110
1
0,0
-140
1
-6,0
-170
3
-12,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
T42
♥
B9
♦
D652
♣
D742
♠
B86
♥
DT652
♦
EK8
♣
EK
♠
KD9
♥
EK87
♦
43
♣
B986
♠
E753
♥
43
♦
BT97
♣
T53
Datum: -477
NS
Frek
imp NS
-460
1
5,0
-480
5
-1,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
42
♥
T92
♦
BT842
♣
764
♠
DT9865
♥
83
♦
9
♣
KDB2
♠
K73
♥
EKB75
♦
E763
♣
3
♠
EB
♥
D64
♦
KD5
♣
ET985
Datum: -352
NS
Frek
imp NS
90
1
54,0
-400
1
-2,0
-450
4
-13,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
1
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
18,0 imp
4
312,0 imp
1
6
Asger Busch Laursen - Anne Grethe Sørensen
47,0 imp
1
301,0 imp
2
2
Frede Dahl - Lene Bruun Thomsen
-2,0 imp
7
124,0 imp
3
3
Anni Andersen - Peter Tingholm
28,0 imp
3
46,0 imp
4
12
Inge Lise Nielsen - Kirsten Nissen
2,0 imp
6
41,0 imp
5
8
Britta Taulbjerg - Karen Just
-47,0 imp
12
37,0 imp
6
5
Hedvig Valsted - Kristian Valsted
-18,0 imp
9
-47,0 imp
7
4
Erik Skak Jensen - Kaj Just
-32,0 imp
11
-57,0 imp
8
11
Ingelise Vorre Meister (S) - Birte Saksø
-7,0 imp
8
-64,0 imp
9
9
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
7,0 imp
5
-88,0 imp
10
7
Bent Skovfoged Olsen - Mogens Lindekilde
32,0 imp
2
-144,0 imp
11
10
Else Gregersen - Jens Poulsen Nielsen
-28,0 imp
10
-211,0 imp
12