+
Turnering #13
Indledende Imp II, D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 1
Indledende Imp II, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 26-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
17
Nord
/
-
♠
BT
♥
KD8
♦
K6543
♣
KT5
♠
K862
♥
B3
♦
DB987
♣
32
♠
975
♥
ET97
♦
ET
♣
D764
♠
ED43
♥
6542
♦
2
♣
EB98
Datum: -6
NS
Frek
imp NS
120
3
23,0
0
1
2,0
-100
1
-17,0
-150
2
-27,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
E932
♥
T976
♦
E853
♣
K
♠
KBT84
♥
B854
♦
KB4
♣
D
♠
6
♥
EK3
♦
DT62
♣
E9854
♠
D75
♥
D2
♦
97
♣
BT7632
Datum: 11
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
26,0
100
2
16,0
50
1
6,0
-90
2
-18,0
-140
1
-28,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KB9
♥
7643
♦
ET95
♣
52
♠
D32
♥
EBT5
♦
B3
♣
EKDB
♠
ET7
♥
KD2
♦
KD86
♣
963
♠
8654
♥
98
♦
742
♣
T874
Datum: -667
NS
Frek
imp NS
-630
1
9,0
-650
1
2,0
-660
2
2,0
-690
3
-5,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E64
♥
D8
♦
DB765
♣
732
♠
K972
♥
K3
♦
K8
♣
T9864
♠
DT5
♥
E9542
♦
T43
♣
KD
♠
B83
♥
BT76
♦
E92
♣
EB5
Datum: -79
NS
Frek
imp NS
90
1
31,0
0
2
14,0
-100
2
-5,0
-140
1
-12,0
-300
1
-37,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
6
Ole Sommer - Tove Sommer
5,0 imp
7
284,0 imp
1
1
Ingelise Sillesen - Kirsten Hove Laursen
55,0 imp
1
272,0 imp
2
14
Erik Jensen (S) - Jens Rasmussen (S)
31,0 imp
5
224,0 imp
3
12
Birthe Bøtkjær - Inger Marie Bundgaard
43,0 imp
2
121,0 imp
4
10
Gertrud Mark Burne - Ole Nygaard
-36,0 imp
11
98,0 imp
5
3
Henning Stokbro - Rita Hornsleth
36,0 imp
4
80,0 imp
6
11
Kirsten Kristensen - Tove Myrup
43,0 imp
2
23,0 imp
7
2
Anne Grethe Grosen - Robert Phillip Burne
21,0 imp
6
22,0 imp
8
9
Kirsten Sørensen - Merete Klokkerholm
-21,0 imp
9
-44,0 imp
9
13
Else Sønderskov-Rasmussen (S) - Annelise Clemmensen (S)
-5,0 imp
8
-94,0 imp
10
5
Carl Mogens Jensen - Erik Ravhøj
-43,0 imp
12
-142,0 imp
11
7
Marianne Sønderskov - Oda Nielsen
-31,0 imp
10
-143,0 imp
12
8
Herdis Hassager - Inge Rasmussen
-55,0 imp
14
-204,0 imp
13
4
Lis Reinholdt Knudsen - Niels Erik Knudsen
-43,0 imp
12
-305,0 imp
14