+
Turnering #13
Indledende Imp II, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 4
Indledende Imp II, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 03-12-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
17
Nord
/
-
♠
865
♥
D832
♦
87
♣
K864
♠
♥
ET954
♦
EKD942
♣
T5
♠
EKDB9
♥
KB76
♦
T5
♣
D7
♠
T7432
♥
♦
B63
♣
EB932
Datum: -183
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
35,0
50
1
29,0
-450
3
-33,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
E97
♥
DT9
♦
EB
♣
DT963
♠
K84
♥
E6532
♦
874
♣
KB
♠
DB
♥
K874
♦
962
♣
E542
♠
T6532
♥
B
♦
KDT53
♣
87
Datum: -75
NS
Frek
imp NS
90
1
25,0
50
1
20,0
-140
3
-10,0
-170
1
-15,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ET
♥
BT943
♦
DB85
♣
86
♠
KD98
♥
EK
♦
7632
♣
E52
♠
B2
♥
D652
♦
EK9
♣
K973
♠
76543
♥
87
♦
T4
♣
DBT4
Datum: -503
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
60,0
-600
1
-8,0
-630
4
-13,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
72
♥
T92
♦
EKB984
♣
T7
♠
T
♥
D87
♦
D7532
♣
ED92
♠
EKDB96
♥
53
♦
T
♣
B864
♠
8543
♥
EKB64
♦
6
♣
K53
Datum: 27
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
38,0
140
1
17,0
110
1
12,0
-110
1
-19,0
-140
2
-24,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
2
Erik Skak Jensen - Kaj Just
-49,0 imp
12
399,6 imp
1
6
Edith Overby Klapp - Hanne Hjarsbæk
49,0 imp
1
250,0 imp
2
1
Anni Andersen - Peter Tingholm
12,0 imp
6
244,8 imp
3
12
Inge Lise Nielsen - Erik Jensen (S)
28,0 imp
4
208,0 imp
4
5
Inge Sørensen - Kaj Jensen
34,0 imp
3
152,6 imp
5
7
Arne Juhl Nielsen - IngeLise Palner
-23,0 imp
8
133,8 imp
6
8
Ellis Schultz - Henrik Schultz
-28,0 imp
9
51,8 imp
7
9
Hans Højberg - Vita Højberg
-12,0 imp
7
-47,2 imp
8
10
Bodil Høegh - Mette Høegh
44,0 imp
2
-95,6 imp
9
3
Niels Randbæk - Poul Nielsen
23,0 imp
5
-175,0 imp
10
11
Annette Boesen - Brita Rosborg Wegener
-44,0 imp
11
-475,4 imp
11
4
Kaj Klitten Jensen - Peder Tværmose
-34,0 imp
10
-488,4 imp
12