+
Turnering #12
Indledende Par II, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 6
Indledende Par II, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB5
♥
86
♦
DB96
♣
ET82
♠
ED962
♥
K42
♦
83
♣
DB5
♠
T74
♥
ED3
♦
EKT
♣
K964
♠
83
♥
BT975
♦
7542
♣
73
Datum: -427
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
10,0
100,0
-170
1
8,0
80,0
-620
3
4,0
40,0
-630
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DT754
♥
7
♦
T82
♣
DB93
♠
E963
♥
BT3
♦
K9
♣
ET65
♠
KB
♥
K952
♦
ED643
♣
82
♠
82
♥
ED864
♦
B75
♣
K74
Datum: -207
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
10,0
100,0
-130
1
8,0
80,0
-150
1
6,0
60,0
-180
1
4,0
40,0
-400
1
2,0
20,0
-430
1
0,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EKD42
♥
K8
♦
E86
♣
965
♠
B95
♥
DB4
♦
KT7543
♣
4
♠
87
♥
T6532
♦
B2
♣
K872
♠
T63
♥
E97
♦
D9
♣
EDBT3
Datum: 617
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
720
1
10,0
100,0
710
3
6,0
60,0
650
1
2,0
20,0
200
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
9
♥
5
♦
K97653
♣
EKB42
♠
E5
♥
EBT7632
♦
842
♣
D
♠
DBT876
♥
K9
♦
T
♣
T875
♠
K432
♥
D84
♦
EDB
♣
963
Datum: 218
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
10,0
100,0
430
1
8,0
80,0
130
1
6,0
60,0
100
2
3,0
30,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Else Gregersen - Jens Poulsen Nielsen
87,5%
35,0
1
60,4%
302,0
1
2
Bent Skovfoged Olsen - Mogens Lindekilde
35,0%
14,0
9
49,6%
292,0
2
10
Niels Randbæk - Poul Nielsen
67,5%
27,0
3
63,8%
290,0
3
9
Jan Eske (S) - Kaj Jensen
60,0%
24,0
5
50,8%
287,0
4
1
Anni Andersen - Peter Tingholm
65,0%
26,0
4
65,8%
277,0
5
3
Ebbe Hall-Pedersen - Helle Hall-Pedersen
45,0%
18,0
7
50,4%
270,0
6
11
Kaj Klitten Jensen - Peder Tværmose
75,0%
30,0
2
52,9%
266,0
7
7
Kirsten Føns - Trine Foged
25,0%
10,0
11
41,3%
264,0
8
6
Arne Juhl Nielsen - IngeLise Palner
55,0%
22,0
6
43,8%
248,0
9
12
Annette Boesen - Brita Rosborg Wegener
32,5%
13,0
10
40,0%
215,0
10
8
Klavs Hansen - Anders Rosenlund (S)
12,5%
5,0
12
41,7%
208,0
11
4
Edith Overby Klapp - Hanne Hjarsbæk
40,0%
16,0
8
39,6%
201,0
12