+
Turnering #95
Parturnering 4, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 1
Parturnering 4, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 04-04-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DB7542
♥
5
♦
D3
♣
DT76
♠
T8
♥
EDT932
♦
5
♣
8543
♠
E63
♥
86
♦
EK964
♣
EKB
♠
K9
♥
KB74
♦
BT872
♣
92
Datum: -344
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-420
2
1,0
62,5
-450
1
-2,0
25,0
-480
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E9843
♥
KT62
♦
D
♣
B42
♠
B7
♥
EB98
♦
E4
♣
KT865
♠
KT52
♥
753
♦
876
♣
973
♠
D6
♥
D4
♦
KBT9532
♣
ED
Datum: 292
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
2
3,0
87,5
600
1
0,0
50,0
-200
2
-3,0
12,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
9853
♥
B54
♦
D85
♣
EB8
♠
ET2
♥
EK96
♦
ET732
♣
5
♠
B4
♥
D732
♦
KB6
♣
T432
♠
KD76
♥
T8
♦
94
♣
KD976
Datum: -368
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
2
3,0
87,5
-200
1
0,0
50,0
-650
2
-3,0
12,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E96
♥
42
♦
B32
♣
EKD42
♠
KBT32
♥
T3
♦
5
♣
T9873
♠
D85
♥
KD987
♦
E94
♣
65
♠
74
♥
EB65
♦
KDT876
♣
B
Datum: 376
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
4,0
100,0
600
2
1,0
62,5
150
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E7
♥
ET95
♦
KD9
♣
KT43
♠
B83
♥
D6
♦
753
♣
EB976
♠
9654
♥
K73
♦
EB86
♣
82
♠
KDT2
♥
B842
♦
T42
♣
D5
Datum: 386
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
3
2,0
75,0
170
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EK7543
♥
4
♦
KB54
♣
32
♠
DT962
♥
ET82
♦
D82
♣
8
♠
♥
KB9
♦
ET976
♣
EK974
♠
B8
♥
D7653
♦
3
♣
DBT65
Datum: -210
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-150
1
0,0
50,0
-600
2
-3,0
12,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EK532
♥
742
♦
7
♣
KT76
♠
B8
♥
EB83
♦
KD652
♣
93
♠
D964
♥
T965
♦
E
♣
DB82
♠
T7
♥
KD
♦
BT9843
♣
E54
Datum: 54
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
4,0
100,0
90
3
0,0
50,0
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
55,4%
3,0
5
55,4%
28,0
1
8
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Helmig
58,9%
5,0
3
58,9%
16,0
2
6
Børge Wiid Nielsen (S) - Charlotte Frølich
73,2%
13,0
1
73,2%
6,0
3
7
Jørgen Andersen - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
67,9%
10,0
2
67,9%
5,0
4
5
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
26,8%
-13,0
10
26,8%
2,0
5
1
Claus Dahl (S) - Keld Jakobsen
58,9%
5,0
3
58,9%
-4,0
6
10
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
41,1%
-5,0
7
41,1%
-10,0
7
4
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
32,1%
-10,0
9
32,1%
-10,0
7
3
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
41,1%
-5,0
7
41,1%
-16,0
9
9
Lis Hammann (S) - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
44,6%
-3,0
6
44,6%
-25,0
10