+
Turnering #93
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 1
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 31-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K6
♥
65
♦
EKT95
♣
T532
♠
4
♥
KT4
♦
D8762
♣
EK94
♠
EDT875
♥
E973
♦
3
♣
D6
♠
B932
♥
DB82
♦
B4
♣
B87
Datum: -373
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
10,0
-600
2
-6,0
-620
2
-6,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KB763
♥
64
♦
E6
♣
BT62
♠
8
♥
EKB97
♦
DT74
♣
EK7
♠
E942
♥
T853
♦
5
♣
D853
♠
DT5
♥
D2
♦
KB9832
♣
94
Datum: -413
NS
Frek
imp NS
-200
1
5,0
-450
4
-1,0
-480
1
-2,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
86432
♥
DB5
♦
ED6
♣
E7
♠
EKB7
♥
E976
♦
94
♣
K96
♠
D
♥
T42
♦
82
♣
DBT8542
♠
T95
♥
K83
♦
KBT753
♣
3
Datum: -30
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
4,0
50
2
2,0
-110
1
-2,0
-150
1
-3,0
-130
1
-3,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
87542
♥
B83
♦
D32
♣
D8
♠
KB96
♥
D2
♦
86
♣
BT975
♠
E3
♥
ET97
♦
EK4
♣
6432
♠
DT
♥
K654
♦
BT975
♣
EK
Datum: -122
NS
Frek
imp NS
-110
1
0,0
-120
4
0,0
-140
1
-1,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E73
♥
EK84
♦
B95
♣
K82
♠
KDT9
♥
T7
♦
82
♣
EB974
♠
B852
♥
B63
♦
EK64
♣
63
♠
64
♥
D952
♦
DT73
♣
DT5
Datum: -3
NS
Frek
imp NS
90
2
3,0
-50
4
-2,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
T9862
♥
E9
♦
D5
♣
ET53
♠
D
♥
B8763
♦
T76
♣
B987
♠
KB4
♥
K2
♦
EKB98
♣
K64
♠
E753
♥
DT54
♦
432
♣
D2
Datum: -8
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
4,0
150
1
4,0
50
1
2,0
-90
1
-2,0
-120
1
-3,0
-180
1
-5,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
10
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
7,0 imp
3
77,0 imp
1
12
Karsten Dorph - Grethe Døpping (S)
-2,0 imp
8
47,0 imp
2
8
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
13,0 imp
1
27,0 imp
3
4
Inge Keiser - Bente Bo Christensen
-7,0 imp
10
26,0 imp
4
3
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
6,0 imp
4
22,0 imp
5
2
Lise-Lotte Callesøe York (S) - Dorthe Høg Geday
-1,0 imp
7
21,0 imp
6
7
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
2,0 imp
5
14,0 imp
7
5
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Helmig
-9,0 imp
11
10,0 imp
8
9
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
9,0 imp
2
-19,0 imp
9
1
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
1,0 imp
6
-41,0 imp
10
11
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
-6,0 imp
9
-91,0 imp
11
6
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
-13,0 imp
12
-93,0 imp
12