+
Turnering #92
Parturnering 3, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 1
Parturnering 3, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 27-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KT5
♥
K954
♦
EBT875
♣
♠
B9
♥
8763
♦
KD9
♣
D652
♠
ED863
♥
ED
♦
6
♣
EBT87
♠
742
♥
BT2
♦
432
♣
K943
Datum: -148
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-130
1
2,0
75,0
-140
1
0,0
50,0
-150
1
-2,0
25,0
-420
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ET972
♥
6
♦
KD832
♣
93
♠
K85
♥
T8732
♦
E95
♣
EK
♠
B43
♥
EKDB54
♦
7
♣
764
♠
D6
♥
9
♦
BT64
♣
DBT852
Datum: -294
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-170
1
2,0
75,0
-450
3
-2,0
25,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D432
♥
542
♦
E6
♣
9873
♠
B86
♥
DB
♦
KB9875
♣
K2
♠
E97
♥
973
♦
T32
♣
ED54
♠
KT5
♥
EKT86
♦
D4
♣
BT6
Datum: -6
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-50
1
0,0
50,0
-110
2
-3,0
12,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DB8
♥
8
♦
E96
♣
KT9752
♠
K9543
♥
5
♦
KT75
♣
B86
♠
76
♥
ET64
♦
DB32
♣
ED3
♠
ET2
♥
KDB9732
♦
84
♣
4
Datum: 46
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
4,0
100,0
140
1
2,0
75,0
-100
2
-1,0
37,5
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D95
♥
BT63
♦
T3
♣
9754
♠
EBT4
♥
ED985
♦
ED92
♣
♠
K2
♥
42
♦
KB876
♣
KT63
♠
8763
♥
K7
♦
54
♣
EDB82
Datum: -290
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-150
1
2,0
75,0
-430
2
-1,0
37,5
-490
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T5
♥
K93
♦
KB97
♣
BT87
♠
DB963
♥
84
♦
T632
♣
K6
♠
EK84
♥
B752
♦
E85
♣
E2
♠
72
♥
EDT6
♦
D4
♣
D9543
Datum: -44
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
3,0
87,5
-140
3
-2,0
25,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
66,7%
8,0
2
66,7%
39,0
1
3
Birgitte Thrane - Torben Thrane
33,3%
-8,0
9
33,3%
16,0
2
1
Niels Sørensen - Kaj Toft
85,4%
17,0
1
85,4%
15,0
3
8
Andre Gleit (S) - Julian Szymanski
50,0%
0,0
5
50,0%
8,0
4
6
Jane Kølsen Petersen - Aage Bloch
62,5%
6,0
3
62,5%
6,0
5
2
Poul Larsen - Niels Ammitzbøll
50,0%
0,0
5
50,0%
-3,0
6
4
Ulla Kortegaard - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
37,5%
-6,0
8
37,5%
-3,0
6
5
Henrik Harving - Erling Lindahl
56,3%
3,0
4
56,3%
-22,0
8
10
Erik Segel - Jørn Kristoffersen (S)
43,8%
-3,0
7
43,8%
-26,0
9
9
Mette Faaborg - Hanne Friis (S)
14,6%
-17,0
10
14,6%
-30,0
10