+
Turnering #227
Butler, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 13
Butler, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 06-10-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K
♥
EKD94
♦
DB2
♣
EB95
♠
E842
♥
72
♦
984
♣
K742
♠
BT97653
♥
T865
♦
7
♣
D
♠
D
♥
B3
♦
EKT653
♣
T863
Datum: 338
NS
Frek
imp NS
480
1
4,0
420
3
2,0
-50
1
-9,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B92
♥
D7
♦
EKB73
♣
K83
♠
864
♥
ET32
♦
85
♣
E954
♠
KD
♥
K84
♦
DT962
♣
D72
♠
ET753
♥
B965
♦
4
♣
BT6
Datum: 82
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
2
2,0
100
2
1,0
-90
1
-5,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KB74
♥
76
♦
KB65
♣
E72
♠
ED832
♥
K53
♦
E9
♣
853
♠
9
♥
EDT92
♦
DT842
♣
BT
♠
T65
♥
B84
♦
73
♣
KD964
Datum: -170
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
7,0
-90
1
2,0
-120
2
2,0
-620
1
-10,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EDB6
♥
EB9
♦
863
♣
B96
♠
T987
♥
43
♦
EK4
♣
K854
♠
K4
♥
T75
♦
B752
♣
T732
♠
532
♥
KD862
♦
DT9
♣
ED
Datum: 232
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
1
9,0
600
1
9,0
140
1
-3,0
-100
2
-8,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E976
♥
5
♦
ET853
♣
ET5
♠
5432
♥
D64
♦
K62
♣
876
♠
KDB8
♥
EKB3
♦
DB4
♣
K9
♠
T
♥
T9872
♦
97
♣
DB432
Datum: -10
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
3,0
50
3
2,0
-300
1
-7,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
3
Karl Emil Serup - Dorte Jaquet
11,0 imp
3
32,3 imp
1
1
Søren Roager - Jacob Geday
-17,0 imp
9
28,3 imp
2
6
Mette Simonsen - Jan Simonsen
-11,0 imp
8
27,8 imp
3
4
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
1,0 imp
5
17,8 imp
4
5
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
17,0 imp
2
13,3 imp
5
2
Niels Arne Sørensen - Inge Ingvardsen
2,0 imp
4
8,0 imp
6
7
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
19,0 imp
1
-5,3 imp
7
10
Lone Hougaard - Jeanette Slot
-1,0 imp
6
-13,5 imp
8
9
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
-2,0 imp
7
-15,0 imp
9
8
Morten Salling Sørensen - Karen Margrethe Nielsen
-19,0 imp
10
-93,5 imp
10