+
Turnering #227
Butler, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 8
Butler, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 29-09-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E3
♥
D9874
♦
E6
♣
7532
♠
KB874
♥
KT6
♦
B8753
♣
♠
T2
♥
EB52
♦
K2
♣
ED986
♠
D965
♥
3
♦
DT94
♣
KBT4
Datum: 2
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
2
5,0
-120
2
-3,0
-150
1
-4,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DBT3
♥
E654
♦
KD2
♣
EB
♠
K87
♥
KT873
♦
B4
♣
T32
♠
E9642
♥
B
♦
ET9876
♣
K
♠
5
♥
D92
♦
53
♣
D987654
Datum: -125
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
7,5
-100
2
1,3
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-400
1
-8,8
8
Vest
/
-
♠
D8742
♥
ED2
♦
D4
♣
DB6
♠
EK53
♥
T4
♦
KB2
♣
EK84
♠
9
♥
K98753
♦
E973
♣
T7
♠
BT6
♥
B6
♦
T865
♣
9532
Datum: -34
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
4,0
50
3
2,0
-420
1
-9,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B2
♥
D985
♦
KT
♣
EKB63
♠
ET54
♥
EKB2
♦
8542
♣
8
♠
K986
♥
7
♦
EB963
♣
DT2
♠
D73
♥
T643
♦
D7
♣
9754
Datum: -150
NS
Frek
imp NS
-100
1
2,0
-130
1
1,0
-150
1
0,0
-170
1
-1,0
-200
1
-2,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
BT94
♥
EKD852
♦
B
♣
D9
♠
6
♥
BT763
♦
EDT
♣
E742
♠
E832
♥
9
♦
K76543
♣
T8
♠
KD75
♥
4
♦
982
♣
KB653
Datum: -144
NS
Frek
imp NS
-120
1
1,0
-100
2
1,0
-200
2
-2,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
4
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
12,8 imp
2
30,8 imp
1
1
Søren Roager - Jacob Geday
-12,8 imp
9
30,3 imp
2
6
Mette Simonsen - Jan Simonsen
-2,3 imp
6
16,8 imp
3
10
Lone Hougaard - Jeanette Slot
17,5 imp
1
6,5 imp
4
2
Niels Arne Sørensen - Inge Ingvardsen
-3,0 imp
8
4,0 imp
5
3
Karl Emil Serup - Dorte Jaquet
-2,8 imp
7
-3,8 imp
6
5
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
2,3 imp
5
-8,8 imp
7
7
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
2,8 imp
4
-11,3 imp
8
9
Karen Bak (S) - Anne Lyby Adams
3,0 imp
3
-13,0 imp
9
8
Morten Salling Sørensen - Karen Margrethe Nielsen
-17,5 imp
10
-51,5 imp
10