+
Turnering #219
Parturnering 1, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
Sektion 3
1
2
3
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 1
Parturnering 1, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 16-09-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
BT9872
♥
DT5
♦
7
♣
D64
♠
K65
♥
B87
♦
EDBT92
♣
K
♠
E
♥
E43
♦
8653
♣
B9872
♠
D43
♥
K962
♦
K4
♣
ET53
Datum: -184
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
6,0
100,0
-100
1
4,0
83,3
-150
1
2,0
66,7
-170
2
-1,0
41,7
-420
2
-5,0
8,3
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
T63
♥
82
♦
D975
♣
KT54
♠
DB7
♥
ED6
♦
BT3
♣
D872
♠
E854
♥
T43
♦
K2
♣
EB96
♠
K92
♥
KB975
♦
E864
♣
3
Datum: -349
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
6,0
100,0
-120
1
4,0
83,3
-210
1
2,0
66,7
-400
3
-2,0
33,3
-800
1
-6,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ET653
♥
E765
♦
E
♣
D95
♠
K9874
♥
BT93
♦
763
♣
7
♠
D2
♥
KD84
♦
K52
♣
KT63
♠
B
♥
2
♦
DBT984
♣
EB842
Datum: 321
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
750
1
6,0
100,0
490
1
4,0
83,3
400
2
1,0
58,3
130
2
-3,0
25,0
-50
1
-6,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E98
♥
DT87
♦
865
♣
D83
♠
B653
♥
95
♦
B7
♣
EB542
♠
KD42
♥
K632
♦
KD92
♣
7
♠
T7
♥
EB4
♦
ET43
♣
KT96
Datum: 10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
3
4,0
83,3
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-140
3
-4,0
16,7
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D4
♥
BT76
♦
KDBT9
♣
86
♠
EB975
♥
K
♦
E82
♣
EK95
♠
T2
♥
D9543
♦
43
♣
DT74
♠
K863
♥
E82
♦
765
♣
B32
Datum: -104
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
6,0
100,0
-110
1
4,0
83,3
-130
1
2,0
66,7
-140
3
-2,0
33,3
-170
1
-6,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K9743
♥
E6
♦
984
♣
984
♠
BT62
♥
KD83
♦
62
♣
K63
♠
ED
♥
T7542
♦
EKD73
♣
T
♠
85
♥
B9
♦
BT5
♣
EDB752
Datum: -689
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-650
2
5,0
91,7
-680
4
-1,0
41,7
-800
1
-6,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T43
♥
♦
KDT6
♣
EB7652
♠
D6
♥
KDT982
♦
873
♣
DT
♠
B98
♥
EB753
♦
EB4
♣
83
♠
EK752
♥
64
♦
952
♣
K94
Datum: 410
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
6,0
100,0
620
1
4,0
83,3
600
1
2,0
66,7
500
1
0,0
50,0
200
2
-3,0
25,0
100
1
-6,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
ED6
♥
B
♦
KD54
♣
EDB96
♠
T753
♥
ET94
♦
E2
♣
T32
♠
K9
♥
D72
♦
BT8763
♣
K4
♠
B842
♥
K8653
♦
9
♣
875
Datum: -89
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
6,0
100,0
50
1
4,0
83,3
-100
2
1,0
58,3
-150
1
-2,0
33,3
-200
1
-4,0
16,7
-250
1
-6,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E4
♥
K32
♦
BT763
♣
EDB
♠
B3
♥
ED
♦
EKD9852
♣
K5
♠
KT72
♥
B9854
♦
♣
T874
♠
D9865
♥
T76
♦
4
♣
9632
Datum: 121
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
6,0
100,0
200
2
3,0
75,0
100
2
-1,0
41,7
-100
1
-4,0
16,7
-150
1
-6,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
52
♥
EKDB852
♦
KT
♣
E8
♠
DT964
♥
T73
♦
E6
♣
D65
♠
E87
♥
9
♦
B9842
♣
T432
♠
KB3
♥
64
♦
D753
♣
KB97
Datum: 754
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1430
1
6,0
100,0
650
4
1,0
58,3
630
1
-4,0
16,7
620
1
-6,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Torben Rosell - Lise Mikkelsen
54,2%
5,0
6
54,2%
82,7
1
6
Anton Sønniksen - Claus Dahl
57,5%
9,0
3
57,5%
52,7
2
3
Torkil Dahl Jeppesen - Torben Arildsen
55,8%
7,0
4
55,8%
39,5
3
9
Mariann Marquart - Karen Bak
45,8%
-5,0
9
45,8%
31,0
4
12
Keld Jakobsen - Flemming Krogh
45,0%
-6,0
10
45,0%
24,2
5
2
Poul Markussen - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
53,3%
4,0
7
53,3%
3,6
6
10
Kirsten Dalgaard - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
42,5%
-9,0
12
42,5%
2,6
7
4
Thomas Mathiasen - Uffe Poulsen (S)
55,0%
6,0
5
55,0%
-13,0
8
1
Merete Schøller - Vivi Baun Højland
46,7%
-4,0
8
46,7%
-26,2
9
11
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
58,3%
10,0
2
58,3%
-28,2
10
5
Aage Bloch - Niels Ammitzbøll
41,7%
-10,0
13
41,7%
-41,8
11
14
Ulla Kortegaard - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
75,8%
31,0
1
75,8%
-55,8
12
13
Vibeke Malchow Møller - Kaj Toft (S)
44,2%
-7,0
11
44,2%
-69,4
13
8
Viktor Andersen (S) - Julian Szymanski
24,2%
-31,0
14
24,2%
-87,8
14