+
Turnering #14
Butlerhold, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
Sektion 2
3
4
Sektion 3
5
6
Sektion 4
7
8
Sektion 5
9
10
Sektion 6
11
12
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 5
Butlerhold, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 27-02-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EKDB93
♥
7
♦
8
♣
KB852
♠
5
♥
K9542
♦
DT2
♣
E943
♠
T862
♥
EDBT3
♦
B743
♣
♠
74
♥
86
♦
EK965
♣
DT76
Datum: 479
NS
Frek
imp NS
650
1
5,0
450
6
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
753
♥
86532
♦
86
♣
D84
♠
T82
♥
EB4
♦
EDB43
♣
32
♠
K964
♥
K97
♦
T92
♣
ET6
♠
EDB
♥
DT
♦
K75
♣
KB975
Datum: -97
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
5,0
90
1
5,0
-90
3
0,0
-300
2
-5,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EKDB2
♥
72
♦
EKBT
♣
B9
♠
8654
♥
T85
♦
D86
♣
D63
♠
T7
♥
DB94
♦
732
♣
K874
♠
93
♥
EK63
♦
954
♣
ET52
Datum: 459
NS
Frek
imp NS
490
2
1,0
450
1
0,0
460
2
0,0
430
2
-1,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EKDT85
♥
B
♦
KB64
♣
E8
♠
942
♥
E8752
♦
2
♣
K752
♠
6
♥
643
♦
E9853
♣
D643
♠
B73
♥
KDT9
♦
DT7
♣
BT9
Datum: 217
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
1
10,0
650
2
10,0
-100
4
-7,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D9
♥
ET943
♦
T84
♣
B95
♠
E7654
♥
D8
♦
DB5
♣
T73
♠
K83
♥
B5
♦
EK96
♣
KD42
♠
BT2
♥
K762
♦
732
♣
E86
Datum: 17
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
4,0
100
1
2,0
50
3
1,0
-140
2
-4,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D
♥
KDT62
♦
♣
ET76532
♠
753
♥
EB8754
♦
EK9
♣
K
♠
EKBT2
♥
93
♦
8732
♣
94
♠
9864
♥
♦
DBT654
♣
DB8
Datum: 47
NS
Frek
imp NS
500
1
11,0
150
1
4,0
100
1
3,0
-110
2
-3,0
-100
2
-3,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EDB93
♥
K8
♦
972
♣
632
♠
6
♥
ET52
♦
KDT85
♣
D94
♠
4
♥
7643
♦
EB64
♣
ET75
♠
KT8752
♥
DB9
♦
3
♣
KB8
Datum: 117
NS
Frek
imp NS
170
4
1,0
140
1
0,0
0
2
-4,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K954
♥
953
♦
DBT3
♣
T5
♠
DBT73
♥
KD6
♦
E97
♣
D2
♠
E862
♥
T4
♦
K
♣
B98763
♠
♥
EB872
♦
86542
♣
EK4
Datum: -41
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
5,0
50
2
3,0
-110
1
-2,0
-140
2
-2,0
-150
1
-3,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ET952
♥
EB643
♦
7
♣
K5
♠
KB4
♥
K982
♦
E4
♣
D742
♠
3
♥
T7
♦
DBT6532
♣
T83
♠
D876
♥
D5
♦
K98
♣
EB96
Datum: 314
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
4
2,0
450
1
2,0
170
1
-5,0
-100
1
-10,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKD73
♥
K9
♦
BT
♣
KT93
♠
BT8
♥
8
♦
EK72
♣
B8542
♠
2
♥
EDB7632
♦
D64
♣
E6
♠
9654
♥
T54
♦
9853
♣
D7
Datum: -237
NS
Frek
imp NS
-100
1
2,0
-140
1
1,0
-170
1
0,0
-200
3
-1,0
-650
1
-10,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KB87643
♥
3
♦
EB975
♣
♠
ED9
♥
B8
♦
KD4
♣
KB763
♠
5
♥
D96542
♦
T3
♣
E952
♠
T2
♥
EKT7
♦
862
♣
DT84
Datum: 301
NS
Frek
imp NS
530
1
5,0
420
2
3,0
450
1
3,0
170
2
-4,0
-50
1
-9,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B94
♥
EK7
♦
BT2
♣
BT74
♠
KD5
♥
B5
♦
E9864
♣
982
♠
T63
♥
D863
♦
KD5
♣
ED5
♠
E872
♥
T942
♦
73
♣
K63
Datum: -63
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
3,0
-90
2
-1,0
-120
3
-2,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
95
♥
T87
♦
KT92
♣
D954
♠
EKDB
♥
EB
♦
EB84
♣
EB8
♠
762
♥
KD543
♦
75
♣
762
♠
T843
♥
962
♦
D63
♣
KT3
Datum: -297
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
2
11,0
100
1
9,0
-600
1
-7,0
-660
3
-8,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KDT5
♥
E974
♦
B952
♣
4
♠
86
♥
KDB3
♦
K63
♣
T976
♠
432
♥
T86
♦
ET74
♣
KD5
♠
EB97
♥
52
♦
D8
♣
EB832
Datum: 170
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
2
6,0
170
2
0,0
110
1
-2,0
-50
2
-5,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
752
♥
763
♦
D9865
♣
93
♠
T93
♥
BT9
♦
K3
♣
B8642
♠
E6
♥
EK84
♦
ET2
♣
ET75
♠
KDB84
♥
D52
♦
B74
♣
KD
Datum: -34
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
5,0
50
2
3,0
-130
2
-2,0
-110
1
-2,0
-120
1
-2,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
14
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Skøtt
21,0 imp
2
86,0 imp
1
3
Keld Jakobsen (S) - Gunnar Madsen
-1,0 imp
8
71,0 imp
2
1
Jonna Ladefoged - Birgit Vagnsø
40,0 imp
1
69,0 imp
3
9
Bente Schimmelmann - Vibeke Dullum
13,0 imp
4
51,0 imp
4
10
Bent Lindner (S) - Kaj Skovmose (S)
17,0 imp
3
47,0 imp
5
7
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
2,0 imp
6
43,0 imp
6
11
Lillian Olsen - Helene Laursen
-13,0 imp
11
30,0 imp
7
12
Jan Simonsen - Mette Simonsen
-17,0 imp
12
0,0 imp
8
4
Viktor Andersen - Malene Hecht (S)
-5,0 imp
10
-25,0 imp
9
2
Morten Salling Sørensen - Karen Margrethe Nielsen
5,0 imp
5
-32,0 imp
10
8
Anelise Gedde - Hanne Nymark
-2,0 imp
9
-43,2 imp
11
5
Inger Kaae Eriksen - Bodil Lindahl
1,0 imp
7
-64,0 imp
12
13
Jette Würtz - Bruno Geiger
-21,0 imp
13
-88,0 imp
13
6
Hanne Friis - Anna Trosborg
-40,0 imp
14
-145,0 imp
14