+
Turnering #90
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 2
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 16-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D74
♥
K6
♦
852
♣
DB532
♠
ET532
♥
4
♦
EK74
♣
E84
♠
B6
♥
T8732
♦
B
♣
KT976
♠
K98
♥
EDB95
♦
DT963
♣
Datum: 12
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
3,0
130
1
3,0
90
1
2,0
-50
1
-2,0
-100
1
-3,0
-110
1
-3,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KB6
♥
82
♦
KBT3
♣
EK42
♠
ED9
♥
EKT95
♦
E72
♣
96
♠
42
♥
DB764
♦
D54
♣
DBT
♠
T8753
♥
3
♦
986
♣
8753
Datum: -222
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
8,0
-140
1
2,0
-170
1
2,0
-600
1
-9,0
-620
1
-9,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KT2
♥
4
♦
D83
♣
EDB732
♠
7
♥
EKBT2
♦
EB964
♣
85
♠
EB9654
♥
D3
♦
KT2
♣
K4
♠
D83
♥
98765
♦
75
♣
T96
Datum: -347
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
2
5,0
-420
3
-2,0
-480
1
-4,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
985
♥
E9
♦
KD53
♣
T752
♠
KDT62
♥
DB5
♦
E98
♣
E3
♠
E43
♥
KT642
♦
T42
♣
B9
♠
B7
♥
873
♦
B76
♣
KD864
Datum: -352
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
1
5,0
-200
3
4,0
-660
1
-7,0
-680
1
-8,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B9865432
♥
32
♦
T
♣
E9
♠
DT7
♥
ED5
♦
7652
♣
D72
♠
K
♥
T97
♦
KB843
♣
K854
♠
E
♥
KB864
♦
ED9
♣
BT63
Datum: -150
NS
Frek
imp NS
-100
3
2,0
-200
3
-2,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
4
♥
98
♦
EK86543
♣
EK6
♠
EK85
♥
EKB6
♦
92
♣
B74
♠
DBT732
♥
T542
♦
DB
♣
2
♠
96
♥
D73
♦
T7
♣
DT9853
Datum: -180
NS
Frek
imp NS
750
1
14,0
-150
1
1,0
-420
4
-6,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
8
Lis Hammann - Karen Bak
17,0 imp
2
52,0 imp
1
6
Niels Sørensen - Kaj Toft
26,0 imp
1
23,0 imp
2
5
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
11,0 imp
4
21,0 imp
3
11
Ulla Kortegaard - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
-11,0 imp
9
11,0 imp
4
7
Henrik Harving - Erling Lindahl
6,0 imp
6
10,0 imp
5
2
Naja Porsild - Hans Grundtvig Sørensen (S)
-14,0 imp
10
9,0 imp
6
3
Poul Larsen - Niels Ammitzbøll
14,0 imp
3
8,0 imp
7
4
Dora Skovenborg - Erik Skovenborg
7,0 imp
5
1,0 imp
8
12
Mette Faaborg - Ulla Knappe
-17,0 imp
11
-10,0 imp
9
1
Klaus Antonsen - Erik Segel
-7,0 imp
8
-27,0 imp
10
9
Jane Kølsen Petersen - Aage Bloch
-6,0 imp
7
-39,0 imp
11
10
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
-26,0 imp
12
-59,0 imp
12