+
Turnering #90
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 1
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 30-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D842
♥
4
♦
T9543
♣
D76
♠
KB
♥
KD9865
♦
E7
♣
KB2
♠
ET95
♥
B7
♦
K2
♣
E9543
♠
763
♥
ET32
♦
DB86
♣
T8
Datum: -573
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
12,0
-200
1
9,0
-620
1
-2,0
-630
1
-2,0
-650
1
-2,0
-1440
1
-13,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KT4
♥
B854
♦
DT
♣
7642
♠
B63
♥
E
♦
B97543
♣
D95
♠
E872
♥
KD62
♦
EK2
♣
E8
♠
D95
♥
T973
♦
86
♣
KBT3
Datum: -495
NS
Frek
imp NS
-460
1
1,0
-490
3
0,0
-520
2
-1,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
764
♥
T
♦
EK874
♣
BT85
♠
KT85
♥
K7
♦
T32
♣
ED42
♠
DB2
♥
B6432
♦
D9
♣
K93
♠
E93
♥
ED985
♦
B65
♣
76
Datum: -62
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
3,0
-90
1
-1,0
-80
1
-1,0
-100
1
-1,0
-200
1
-4,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D64
♥
♦
EKB6
♣
KB9762
♠
52
♥
EKDT2
♦
D83
♣
E43
♠
B83
♥
9763
♦
T74
♣
D85
♠
EKT97
♥
B854
♦
952
♣
T
Datum: 142
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
1
7,0
140
2
0,0
150
1
0,0
100
1
-1,0
-100
1
-6,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
ET2
♦
DB843
♣
EKDB2
♠
KDT
♥
KB953
♦
75
♣
974
♠
EB76
♥
874
♦
EK96
♣
53
♠
985432
♥
D6
♦
T2
♣
T86
Datum: 22
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
3,0
130
2
3,0
-50
2
-2,0
-140
1
-4,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED2
♥
965
♦
ED5
♣
B976
♠
KT986
♥
D
♦
BT873
♣
T8
♠
B3
♥
EBT73
♦
94
♣
ED54
♠
754
♥
K842
♦
K62
♣
K32
Datum: 28
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
3,0
100
2
2,0
50
1
1,0
-120
1
-4,0
-110
1
-4,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
8
Lis Hammann - Karen Bak
17,0 imp
1
128,0 imp
1
1
Ulla Kortegaard - Eva Vilsgård (S)
2,0 imp
5
30,0 imp
2
10
Naja Porsild - Hans Grundtvig Sørensen (S)
12,0 imp
4
27,0 imp
3
5
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
1,0 imp
6
17,0 imp
4
3
Jane Kølsen Petersen - Aage Bloch
17,0 imp
1
14,0 imp
5
9
Poul Larsen - Niels Ammitzbøll
-1,0 imp
7
10,0 imp
6
6
Niels Sørensen - Kaj Toft
-17,0 imp
11
7,0 imp
7
12
Børge Olesen (S) - Ulla Knappe
16,0 imp
3
6,0 imp
8
4
Dora Skovenborg - Erik Skovenborg
-12,0 imp
9
4,0 imp
9
2
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
-2,0 imp
8
-35,0 imp
10
11
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær (S) - Nina Hvidberg (S)
-17,0 imp
11
-70,0 imp
11
7
Henrik Harving - Erling Lindahl
-16,0 imp
10
-138,0 imp
12