+
Turnering #90
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 3
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 16-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D974
♥
DB6
♦
E97
♣
732
♠
EK
♥
T9853
♦
KB4
♣
EDT
♠
832
♥
K72
♦
T82
♣
K854
♠
BT65
♥
E4
♦
D653
♣
B96
Datum: -80
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
7,0
-120
3
-1,0
-140
1
-2,0
-180
1
-3,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B854
♥
EKD875
♦
85
♣
K
♠
K6
♥
6
♦
EKD642
♣
DT75
♠
T7
♥
T32
♦
B9
♣
EB8643
♠
ED932
♥
B94
♦
T73
♣
92
Datum: 35
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
4
3,0
-150
1
-5,0
-200
1
-6,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EKD
♥
DB5
♦
764
♣
KT93
♠
9872
♥
82
♦
EKT98
♣
E7
♠
6543
♥
ET6
♦
D
♣
DB652
♠
BT
♥
K9743
♦
B532
♣
84
Datum: 30
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
3
2,0
-50
3
-2,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
K7
♥
EBT94
♦
6
♣
KDB62
♠
863
♥
KD2
♦
DT8743
♣
3
♠
EDB942
♥
♦
E2
♣
ET954
♠
T5
♥
87653
♦
KB95
♣
87
Datum: -343
NS
Frek
imp NS
-100
1
6,0
-170
1
5,0
-200
1
4,0
-450
2
-3,0
-690
1
-8,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E5
♥
KDB8
♦
T9
♣
ED952
♠
K93
♥
ET73
♦
K85
♣
BT7
♠
DT876
♥
52
♦
B643
♣
K6
♠
B42
♥
964
♦
ED72
♣
843
Datum: -92
NS
Frek
imp NS
180
1
7,0
80
1
5,0
-100
1
0,0
-110
1
-1,0
-200
1
-3,0
-400
1
-7,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
KT3
♥
52
♦
B764
♣
B982
♠
B7
♥
9764
♦
KT98
♣
KD4
♠
854
♥
EKD8
♦
ED2
♣
765
♠
ED962
♥
BT3
♦
53
♣
ET3
Datum: -180
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
7,0
-150
1
1,0
-140
1
1,0
-170
1
0,0
-300
1
-3,0
-420
1
-6,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
8
Lis Hammann - Karen Bak
20,0 imp
1
72,0 imp
1
5
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
15,0 imp
4
36,0 imp
2
11
Ulla Kortegaard - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
8,0 imp
5
19,0 imp
3
3
Poul Larsen - Niels Ammitzbøll
7,0 imp
6
15,0 imp
4
6
Niels Sørensen - Kaj Toft
-16,0 imp
10
7,0 imp
5
7
Henrik Harving - Erling Lindahl
-8,0 imp
8
2,0 imp
6
4
Dora Skovenborg - Erik Skovenborg
-7,0 imp
7
-6,0 imp
7
2
Naja Porsild - Hans Grundtvig Sørensen (S)
-15,0 imp
9
-6,0 imp
7
1
Klaus Antonsen - Erik Segel
16,0 imp
3
-11,0 imp
9
9
Jane Kølsen Petersen - Aage Bloch
18,0 imp
2
-21,0 imp
10
12
Mette Faaborg - Ulla Knappe
-18,0 imp
11
-28,0 imp
11
10
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
-20,0 imp
12
-79,0 imp
12