+
Turnering #75
Butlerturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Butlerturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 13-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EK2
♥
T7
♦
KDB762
♣
BT
♠
DB6
♥
K943
♦
ET54
♣
K3
♠
9874
♥
DB52
♦
9
♣
E985
♠
T53
♥
E86
♦
83
♣
D7642
Datum: -67
NS
Frek
imp NS
-50
4
1,0
-100
2
-1,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
84
♥
D954
♦
987
♣
KT53
♠
EKD97
♥
73
♦
K65
♣
B72
♠
B62
♥
EKB
♦
ET4
♣
ED84
♠
T53
♥
T862
♦
DB32
♣
96
Datum: -752
NS
Frek
imp NS
-480
2
7,0
-490
1
6,0
-1020
3
-7,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T76
♥
E6
♦
DT73
♣
KT98
♠
KB
♥
B4
♦
6542
♣
D5432
♠
E83
♥
KDT9873
♦
E
♣
E7
♠
D9542
♥
52
♦
KB98
♣
B6
Datum: -455
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
11,0
-200
1
6,0
-650
3
-5,0
-680
1
-6,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T65
♥
2
♦
8753
♣
D9843
♠
B4
♥
T9865
♦
E62
♣
652
♠
KD9
♥
KB43
♦
KB9
♣
EKT
♠
E8732
♥
ED7
♦
DT4
♣
B7
Datum: -382
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
10,0
-630
1
-6,0
-620
3
-6,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EKD82
♥
♦
KB
♣
KB8643
♠
74
♥
K52
♦
ED9753
♣
75
♠
953
♥
ET976
♦
T42
♣
D9
♠
BT6
♥
DB843
♦
86
♣
ET2
Datum: 660
NS
Frek
imp NS
680
4
1,0
620
2
-1,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
2
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
19,0 imp
1
19,0 imp
1
6
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
18,0 imp
2
18,0 imp
2
12
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
14,0 imp
3
14,0 imp
3
3
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
11,0 imp
4
11,0 imp
4
8
Bente Schimmelmann - Vibeke Dullum
10,0 imp
5
10,0 imp
5
10
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
3,0 imp
6
3,0 imp
6
11
Hans Peter Aarslev - Hans Rasmussen
-3,0 imp
7
-3,0 imp
7
4
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
-10,0 imp
8
-10,0 imp
8
5
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
-11,0 imp
9
-11,0 imp
9
1
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
-14,0 imp
10
-14,0 imp
10
9
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
-18,0 imp
11
-18,0 imp
11
7
Helle Wanscher - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
-19,0 imp
12
-19,0 imp
12