+
Turnering #75
Butlerturnering, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 11
Butlerturnering, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 20-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B8
♥
K632
♦
ED92
♣
B42
♠
2
♥
D974
♦
T8743
♣
D73
♠
KD95
♥
BT
♦
B65
♣
EK86
♠
ET7643
♥
E85
♦
K
♣
T95
Datum: -20
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
4,0
110
1
4,0
-50
1
-1,0
-100
1
-2,0
-200
1
-5,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
652
♥
KB
♦
EB9653
♣
K6
♠
KDB8
♥
D873
♦
D4
♣
983
♠
743
♥
E4
♦
KT82
♣
DT42
♠
ET9
♥
T9652
♦
7
♣
EB75
Datum: 58
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
6,0
90
1
1,0
100
1
1,0
-100
2
-4,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
43
♥
E64
♦
D6
♣
KT8762
♠
DB62
♥
BT8
♦
BT973
♣
9
♠
ET975
♥
97
♦
K84
♣
ED4
♠
K8
♥
KD532
♦
E52
♣
B53
Datum: -58
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
3,0
-50
1
0,0
-140
1
-2,0
-200
1
-4,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K
♥
K42
♦
T8764
♣
B642
♠
DT64
♥
DB83
♦
DB5
♣
85
♠
EB75
♥
ET9
♦
EK
♣
E973
♠
9832
♥
765
♦
932
♣
KDT
Datum: -604
NS
Frek
imp NS
-600
4
0,0
-620
1
-1,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KD4
♥
E53
♦
97
♣
E8654
♠
3
♥
T962
♦
DB8632
♣
72
♠
EB
♥
874
♦
EK54
♣
KDB9
♠
T987652
♥
KDB
♦
T
♣
T3
Datum: 282
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
2
8,0
200
1
-2,0
100
1
-5,0
-130
1
-9,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
4
Birgit Vagnsø - Helene Laursen
-14,0 imp
10
49,0 imp
1
5
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Connie Bentzen
13,0 imp
2
38,0 imp
2
1
Gunnar Madsen - Søren Gam
14,0 imp
1
34,0 imp
3
10
Bodil Lindahl - Inger Kaae Eriksen
3,0 imp
5
33,0 imp
4
8
Morten Salling Sørensen - Karen Margrethe Nielsen
-4,0 imp
7
22,0 imp
5
3
Jens Fangel Ovesen - Niels Sørensen
4,0 imp
4
19,0 imp
6
7
Susanne Dahl - Viktor Andersen
-9,0 imp
8
-25,0 imp
7
9
Jan Simonsen - Mette Simonsen
9,0 imp
3
-29,0 imp
8
2
Bruno Geiger - Jette Würtz
-3,0 imp
6
-45,0 imp
9
6
Anna Trosborg - Hanne Friis
-13,0 imp
9
-96,0 imp
10