+
Turnering #58
Parturnering 2, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 6
Parturnering 2, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 03-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ED3
♥
EK863
♦
K8
♣
863
♠
82
♥
T42
♦
DBT62
♣
EK2
♠
T74
♥
9
♦
E953
♣
DBT75
♠
KB965
♥
DB75
♦
74
♣
94
Datum: 133
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
5,0
100,0
170
1
3,0
80,0
140
2
0,0
50,0
-50
2
-4,0
10,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E9
♥
72
♦
T5432
♣
EB87
♠
87542
♥
DBT85
♦
6
♣
53
♠
DBT6
♥
964
♦
B98
♣
KD9
♠
K3
♥
EK3
♦
EKD7
♣
T642
Datum: 603
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
5,0
100,0
630
2
2,0
70,0
600
2
-2,0
30,0
500
1
-5,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T984
♥
T9
♦
DT53
♣
432
♠
32
♥
ED863
♦
E97
♣
B75
♠
KB65
♥
K54
♦
KB642
♣
9
♠
ED7
♥
B72
♦
8
♣
EKDT86
Datum: -43
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
5,0
100,0
100
2
2,0
70,0
-130
1
-1,0
40,0
-140
1
-3,0
20,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EK
♥
E95
♦
EKD954
♣
D4
♠
DB9543
♥
32
♦
32
♣
K73
♠
T862
♥
KDT764
♦
BT
♣
T
♠
7
♥
B8
♦
876
♣
EB98652
Datum: 495
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
920
1
5,0
100,0
460
1
3,0
80,0
440
1
1,0
60,0
430
1
-1,0
40,0
420
1
-3,0
20,0
300
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
E95
♥
D765
♦
8653
♣
86
♠
KDB8762
♥
K42
♦
T4
♣
K
♠
T3
♥
BT98
♦
DB2
♣
B954
♠
4
♥
E3
♦
EK97
♣
EDT732
Datum: -115
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
110
1
3,0
80,0
-100
1
1,0
60,0
-200
1
-1,0
40,0
-400
2
-4,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Gurli Bjørn Iversen - Hans Henning Work
64,0%
7,0
4
68,6%
55,8
1
12
Ulla Kortegaard - Eva Vilsgård (S)
34,0%
-8,0
10
57,9%
23,8
2
3
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
58,0%
4,0
5
57,3%
22,0
3
11
Steen Mikkelsen - Claus Dahl
74,0%
12,0
1
57,1%
21,4
4
6
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Morten Becker
66,0%
8,0
3
56,7%
20,2
5
5
Helle Wanscher - Jonna Ladefoged (S)
74,0%
12,0
1
49,4%
-1,8
6
10
Klaus Antonsen - Erik Segel
56,0%
3,0
6
49,0%
-3,0
7
2
Poul Larsen - Niels Ammitzbøll
44,0%
-3,0
7
46,2%
-11,4
8
4
Niels Sørensen - Kaj Toft
36,0%
-7,0
9
40,9%
-27,2
9
7
Naja Porsild - Bente Schimmelmann
26,0%
-12,0
11
40,6%
-28,2
10
1
Dora Skovenborg - Erik Skovenborg
26,0%
-12,0
11
38,4%
-34,8
11
9
Svend Kølsen - Ulla Knappe
42,0%
-4,0
8
37,7%
-36,8
12